Trail des 600 Boitheux 04/09/2021 - 22 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 REMACLE Jerome 2308 1:41:51 13,0 4:37 1 H<40
2 DAWIRS Gregoire 2046 1:42:56 12,8 4:40 2 H<40 Jeunesse de Xhoffraix
3 DELVENNE Thibault 2067 1:43:30 12,8 4:42 3 H<40 Ars'run
4 BROSSARD Eric 2270 1:44:30 12,6 4:45 1 H40 AEDES
5 CNUDDE Kevin 2030 1:47:38 12,3 4:53 4 H<40
6 LEJEUNE Sylvain 2284 1:50:02 12,0 5:00 5 H<40
7 BONJEAN Michel 2356 1:51:09 11,9 5:03 6 H<40
8 D'ACQUISTO Alex 2296 1:53:08 11,7 5:08 7 H<40
9 HUMBLET Simon 2114 1:54:22 11,5 5:11 8 H<40
10 WITTORSKI Quentin 2293 1:54:26 11,5 5:12 9 H<40
11 WILLEMS Julien 2224 1:57:01 11,3 5:19 10 H<40 Liège Pompiers Running Team
12 GODELAINE Stéphane 2093 1:57:33 11,2 5:20 2 H40
13 BREUER Marc 2343 1:58:12 11,2 5:22 3 H40
14 DAEL Fabrice 2041 1:59:59 11,0 5:27 4 H40
15 VAN DYCK Dimitri 2209 2:00:56 10,9 5:29 5 H40 SRHF
16 PARMANTIER Christophe 2351 2:00:56 10,9 5:29 6 H40
17 DEBROUX Sébastien 2055 2:01:58 10,8 5:32 7 H40 Spadel
18 JANDRAIN François 2117 2:02:00 10,8 5:32 8 H40
19 PEUTAT Sébastien 2168 2:02:09 10,8 5:33 9 H40 Seinglés du mardi
20 MACQUET Nicolas 2150 2:04:34 10,6 5:39 11 H<40
21 DELHAUSSE Kevin 2065 2:06:38 10,4 5:45 12 H<40
22 WILLEMS Gunter 2225 2:07:30 10,4 5:47 10 H40 GWEC
23 LECOQ Olivier 2137 2:08:08 10,3 5:49 13 H<40
24 GORIS Yves 2381 2:08:45 10,3 5:51 11 H40
25 VAN WAEYENBERGE Kevin 2213 2:08:51 10,2 5:51 14 H<40 C-Rocket
26 MEBLIS Vincent 2237 2:09:26 10,2 5:53 12 H40
27 SERVAIS Catherine 2376 2:09:43 10,2 5:53 1 F40
28 VAN STEENVOORT Erwin 2212 2:09:54 10,2 5:54 15 H<40 FMTEAM
29 BELVAUX Yannick 2303 2:10:05 10,1 5:54 16 H<40
30 PAULISSEN Cedric 2164 2:11:09 10,1 5:57 17 H<40
31 HENNEN Martin 2106 2:13:53 9,9 6:05 18 H<40
32 HORTEN Jean Philippe 2275 2:13:55 9,9 6:05 13 H40
33 SPAILIER Ulric 2194 2:14:02 9,8 6:05 19 H<40 RCA SPA
34 LEBER Mathieu 2134 2:14:54 9,8 6:07 20 H<40
35 VERDIN Frederic 2236 2:15:13 9,8 6:08 14 H40
36 LEGRAS Julien 2139 2:15:20 9,8 6:09 21 H<40
37 HAINAUX Jordan 2099 2:15:23 9,7 6:09 22 H<40
38 BOURCY Greg 2014 2:15:53 9,7 6:10 23 H<40 Pompiers La Louvière
39 ZUCCARINI Enzo 2231 2:16:27 9,7 6:12 15 H40 Les job's
40 BALTUS Gregory 2302 2:16:30 9,7 6:12 24 H<40
41 STALPORT Carole 2346 2:17:07 9,6 6:13 1 F<40
42 PAROTTE Frederic 2377 2:17:30 9,6 6:15 16 H40
43 FLANDRE Bruno 2082 2:17:46 9,6 6:15 17 H40 Seinglés du mardi
44 GROYS Benjamin 2380 2:18:18 9,5 6:17 18 H40
45 PETRIAUX Marc 2167 2:18:32 9,5 6:17 19 H40 le oufti
46 JACOB Benoit 2297 2:18:33 9,5 6:17 25 H<40
47 FICKERS Frederic 2378 2:19:08 9,5 6:19 20 H40
48 PIRSON Stephane 2274 2:19:35 9,5 6:20 21 H40
49 BULTOT Olivier 2018 2:19:36 9,5 6:20 22 H40
50 SPITS Andy 2195 2:20:08 9,4 6:22 HSC
51 CABAY Jean-Marc 2021 2:20:35 9,4 6:23 23 H40
52 LUCASSEN Philippe 2147 2:20:37 9,4 6:23 24 H40 Espoir Minerois
53 DELARBRE Patrick 2306 2:21:07 9,4 6:24 25 H40
54 BRAHAM Antoine 2016 2:21:15 9,3 6:25 26 H40
55 HESSELS Mark 2273 2:21:53 9,3 6:26 26 H<40
56 BEVALOT Claude 2232 2:22:35 9,3 6:28 27 H40 JCH
57 HENET Michaël 2350 2:22:47 9,2 6:29 27 H<40
58 COURTIN Thomas 2036 2:23:09 9,2 6:30 28 H<40
59 DEMARCHE Christophe 2068 2:23:20 9,2 6:30 28 H40 RUNNING BREAK
60 DALLA CORTE Ludovic 2043 2:23:45 9,2 6:32 29 H<40
61 EGGEN Stefan 2077 2:24:04 9,2 6:32 30 H<40
62 DAHMEN Carole 2295 2:24:28 9,1 6:34 2 F40
63 RENSONNET Didier 2294 2:24:30 9,1 6:34 29 H40
64 BRABANT Elisa 2272 2:25:29 9,1 6:36 2 F<40
65 STEMBERT Christophe 2197 2:25:31 9,1 6:36 30 H40 MALMEDY
66 ROUHART Daniel 2183 2:26:30 9,0 6:39 31 H40
67 D DAFFNAY Jean-François 2040 2:26:32 9,0 6:39 32 H40
68 FAYS Olivier 2334 2:27:32 8,9 6:42 31 H<40
69 NICKS Jean-Louis 2160 2:27:42 8,9 6:42 32 H<40
70 BAILLY Jacques 2035 2:27:47 8,9 6:43 33 H40
71 VAN MEE Thibaud 2238 2:27:51 8,9 6:43 33 H<40
72 TAZIAUX Antoine 2282 2:28:31 8,9 6:45 34 H<40
73 GREIMERS Dimitri 2098 2:29:06 8,9 6:46 35 H<40
74 PAREDIS Stefan 2344 2:29:09 8,8 6:46 34 H40
75 RENIER Philippe 2285 2:29:12 8,8 6:46 35 H40
76 PILLITTERI Carmelo 2170 2:29:18 8,8 6:47 36 H40 wac
77 DEBATY Julie 2342 2:29:28 8,8 6:47 3 F40
78 MARQUET Serge 2287 2:29:51 8,8 6:48 37 H40
79 BIERMANS Philippe 2301 2:30:09 8,8 6:49 38 H40
80 LEMAIRE Guillaume 2341 2:30:41 8,8 6:50 36 H<40
81 LACROIX Gauthier 2124 2:30:49 8,8 6:51 39 H40
82 SCHIDLO Eric 2313 2:31:04 8,7 6:52 40 H40
83 TROISFONTAINES Delphine 2283 2:32:06 8,7 6:54 4 F40
84 CIMINO Armando 2304 2:32:17 8,7 6:55 41 H40
85 ASMAEL Aganan 2314 2:32:24 8,7 6:55 37 H<40
86 COEMAN Nicolas 2315 2:32:25 8,7 6:55 38 H<40
87 BERTELOOT Camille 2008 2:32:55 8,6 6:57 3 F<40 LNA
88 WILLEMS Sebastien 2349 2:32:58 8,6 6:57 42 H40
89 HENRARD Nicolas 2348 2:33:00 8,6 6:57 43 H40
90 LEGISA Stephanie 2361 2:33:32 8,6 6:58 4 F<40
91 WINTGENS Nicolas 2362 2:33:33 8,6 6:58 39 H<40
92 HODY Laurent 2111 2:33:47 8,6 6:59 44 H40
93 WOUTERS Paul 2226 2:34:18 8,6 7:00 45 H40 RCAE AVIRON
94 BREUWER Jonathan 2286 2:34:28 8,5 7:01 40 H<40
95 GRIMAR Florence 2305 2:34:36 8,5 7:01 5 F<40
96 PIRENNE Marc 2173 2:35:06 8,5 7:03 46 H40
97 LUZZI Sébastien 2148 2:35:17 8,5 7:03 47 H40 Spadel
98 MALMENDIER Guillaume 2151 2:35:33 8,5 7:04 41 H<40
99 BISSOT Michel 2011 2:35:56 8,5 7:05 48 H40
100 DELNOY Laure-Anne 2066 2:36:19 8,4 7:06 6 F<40
101 RENNOTTE Raphaël 2179 2:36:33 8,4 7:06 49 H40
102 HENDRICKX Melanie 2105 2:36:49 8,4 7:07 7 F<40
103 BIRTI Kathleen 2172 2:37:29 8,4 7:09 8 F<40
104 BAIVIER Alexandre 2277 2:38:05 8,3 7:11 42 H<40
105 DE WISPELAERE Hanne 2053 2:38:17 8,3 7:11 9 F<40
106 AUSSEMS Hugo 2290 2:38:20 8,3 7:11 43 H<40
107 LOISEAU Jean Luc 2276 2:38:26 8,3 7:12 50 H40
108 LAVIGNE Michel 2132 2:38:30 8,3 7:12 51 H40
109 DEWULF Nono 2239 2:38:59 8,3 7:13 5 F40 NINGLINSPOTES
110 PERICK Pierre Yves 2281 2:39:39 8,3 7:15 44 H<40
111 CUTILLO Marcello 2039 2:39:49 8,3 7:15 52 H40 JIA
112 NÈVE Xavier 2158 2:39:59 8,3 7:16 45 H<40
113 SCUROLE Catherine 2191 2:41:43 8,2 7:21 10 F<40
114 LORQUET Isabelle 2145 2:42:01 8,1 7:21 6 F40 Spadel
115 SCHENE Kevin 2186 2:42:03 8,1 7:21 46 H<40 Spadel
116 RITROVATO Sylvain 2241 2:42:24 8,1 7:22 53 H40
117 RENARD Anemone 2240 2:42:31 8,1 7:23 7 F40
118 TEFNIN Simon 2278 2:42:37 8,1 7:23 47 H<40
119 THISSEN Philippe 2309 2:42:59 8,1 7:24 54 H40
120 FONTAINE Gaëtan 2086 2:43:00 8,1 7:24 48 H<40
121 RION Caroline 2182 2:43:27 8,1 7:25 8 F40
122 COLIN Jean Louis 2031 2:44:16 8,0 7:28 55 H40 HERVE AC
123 GILLESSEN David 2091 2:44:20 8,0 7:28 56 H40
124 DEBIOLLE Vincent 2054 2:44:53 8,0 7:29 57 H40 JOG IN ATTITUDE
125 BERNARD Nicolas 2318 2:45:03 8,0 7:30 58 H40
126 DELVAUX Audrey 2311 2:45:06 8,0 7:30 11 F<40
127 HENSGENS Jan 2107 2:45:14 8,0 7:30 59 H40
128 SAMMI Sébastien 2184 2:45:24 8,0 7:31 60 H40 Marcassins
129 NINANE Anne-Fran 2347 2:45:51 8,0 7:32 9 F40
130 LACROIX Simon 2189 2:45:56 8,0 7:32 49 H<40
131 SCHMIDT Georg 2187 2:46:24 7,9 7:33 61 H40
132 WUYTS Nathalie 2227 2:47:21 7,9 7:36 10 F40
133 PETIT Nicolas 2352 2:47:25 7,9 7:36 62 H40
134 MOSSOUX Vincent 2288 2:47:30 7,9 7:36 50 H<40
135 GONZALEZ Philippe 2094 2:47:54 7,9 7:37 63 H40
136 THOMAS Xavier 2233 2:48:39 7,8 7:39 64 H40
137 MARQUET Emilie 2310 2:48:43 7,8 7:40 12 F<40
138 DENIS Francois 2069 2:49:12 7,8 7:41 65 H40
139 LONGUET Caroline 2144 2:49:13 7,8 7:41 11 F40 LNA
140 SELVES Clara 2192 2:49:15 7,8 7:41 13 F<40
141 SUTTER Sebastian 2200 2:49:47 7,8 7:43 66 H40
142 GARROY Christophe 2235 2:50:53 7,7 7:46 67 H40
143 CANISIUS Anne-Pascale 2023 2:50:58 7,7 7:46 12 F40 -
144 HORTELAN Hervé 2112 2:51:00 7,7 7:46 51 H<40
145 WILLEM Marie 2221 2:51:01 7,7 7:46 13 F40
146 BELPAIRE Julie 2006 2:51:04 7,7 7:46 14 F<40 Runnin'Grez
147 DE CLIPPELE Lucie 2048 2:51:09 7,7 7:46 15 F<40
148 JOESTENS Carine 2120 2:51:48 7,7 7:48 14 F40
149 DEFECHEREUX Jean-Luc 2056 2:52:03 7,7 7:49 68 H40
150 DE COCK Cédric 2049 2:52:16 7,7 7:49 52 H<40
151 DEHON Marie 2060 2:52:24 7,7 7:50 16 F<40
152 PIRARD Barbara 2171 2:52:42 7,6 7:51 17 F<40
153 DEFLANDRE Jean Marie 2057 2:53:19 7,6 7:52 69 H40
154 LE Trung Bao 2133 2:53:49 7,6 7:54 70 H40
155 SCHAUS Damien 2185 2:53:51 7,6 7:54 71 H40
156 VANENDERD Uerite 2345 2:54:14 7,6 7:55 FSC
157 VANDERHAUWART Thibault 2214 2:54:18 7,6 7:55 53 H<40
158 HERKOFF Peter 2360 2:54:21 7,6 7:55 72 H40
159 REIPER Torben 2359 2:54:23 7,6 7:55 54 H<40
160 REIPER Miriam 2358 2:54:26 7,6 7:55 18 F<40
161 LAHAYE Nicolas 2125 2:54:28 7,6 7:55 55 H<40
162 JANSEN Fanny 2118 2:54:53 7,5 7:56 19 F<40
163 BIALOBOS Christophe 2010 2:55:03 7,5 7:57 56 H<40
164 ALILOU Sami 2000 2:55:12 7,5 7:57 57 H<40
165 CREMER Christelle 2038 2:55:19 7,5 7:58 15 F40
166 BENAMANE Mélissa 2007 2:55:42 7,5 7:59 20 F<40
167 ZIAN Anis 2229 2:55:53 7,5 7:59 58 H<40
168 FLORIN Antoine 2083 2:55:55 7,5 7:59 59 H<40
169 NGUYEN Diep (Kai) 2159 2:57:25 7,4 8:03 73 H40
170 MARCHAL Xavier 2292 2:57:42 7,4 8:04 74 H40
171 PESSER Vincent 2119 2:58:01 7,4 8:05 75 H40
172 CHARLIER Constance 2316 2:58:05 7,4 8:05 21 F<40
173 MEWISSEN Thierry 2279 2:58:34 7,4 8:07 76 H40
174 COUSIN Geoffrey 2037 2:58:37 7,4 8:07 60 H<40
175 HAYEN Thomas 2103 2:58:41 7,4 8:07 61 H<40
176 RINGE Katrin 2181 2:58:46 7,4 8:07 16 F40 Lauf-Liebe
177 JACQMIN Alexis 2116 2:58:55 7,4 8:07 77 H40
178 HERCK Pascal 2109 2:59:44 7,3 8:10 78 H40
179 PLATEEL Didier 2174 2:59:46 7,3 8:10 79 H40 LNA
180 CHAINEUX Geraldine 2300 3:00:58 7,3 8:13 17 F40
181 COMPERE Michael 2033 3:01:01 7,3 8:13 62 H<40
182 CHENOT Olivier 2379 3:01:37 7,3 8:15 80 H40
183 PANNECOUCQUE Joke 2162 3:02:06 7,2 8:16 22 F<40
184 LECLERC Gary 2135 3:02:16 7,2 8:17 63 H<40
185 HENTIENS Aurelie 2108 3:03:19 7,2 8:19 23 F<40
186 PHILIPPOT Valery 2289 3:03:23 7,2 8:20 81 H40
187 RENSON François 2180 3:03:30 7,2 8:20 64 H<40
188 VAN OUDENAREN Henk 2211 3:04:04 7,2 8:22 82 H40
189 MARBAISE Nicolas 2312 3:04:20 7,2 8:22 65 H<40
190 SORET Marlène 2193 3:04:36 7,2 8:23 24 F<40
191 FRYNS Eric 2087 3:06:39 7,1 8:29 83 H40
192 NELISSEN Fabian 2157 3:06:41 7,1 8:29 84 H40
193 JSPAR Daniel 2121 3:07:13 7,1 8:30 85 H40
194 GERON Christine 2090 3:08:05 7,0 8:32 18 F40
195 LECOMTE Sophie 2136 3:08:07 7,0 8:33 19 F40
196 KEYSER Christian 2122 3:08:10 7,0 8:33 86 H40 Tharés team
197 PIRSON Erwin 2357 3:08:15 7,0 8:33 66 H<40
198 BYNENS Nicolas 2020 3:10:06 6,9 8:38 87 H40 juprelle
199 BRUIENNE Patrick 2017 3:10:10 6,9 8:38 88 H40
200 BOULOIS Sylvain 2013 3:10:22 6,9 8:39 89 H40 Lna longuenesse nature aventure
201 LEMAIRE Sylvie 2140 3:11:34 6,9 8:42 25 F<40
202 DE NARD Stephanie 2050 3:11:35 6,9 8:42 20 F40
203 DE RUITER Klaas 2051 3:12:16 6,9 8:44 90 H40
204 VAN DE VELDE Katrien 2207 3:12:48 6,8 8:45 26 F<40
205 VOSSEN Herman 2217 3:12:49 6,8 8:45 67 H<40
206 FOHN Bertrand 2084 3:13:32 6,8 8:47 68 H<40
207 AUSSEMS Christophe 2291 3:13:40 6,8 8:48 91 H40
208 PAUL Martine 2163 3:15:05 6,8 8:52 21 F40
209 DE WERGIFOSSE Audrey 2271 3:15:17 6,8 8:52 27 F<40
210 SCHWAIGER Arthur 2190 3:15:18 6,8 8:52 69 H<40 LFD40
211 FEKENNE Benoit 2080 3:15:24 6,8 8:52 92 H40
212 BURNIAT Olivier 2019 3:15:47 6,7 8:53 70 H<40
213 DAUPHIN Cédric 2044 3:16:45 6,7 8:56 93 H40
214 NYSSEN Pierre 2298 3:16:54 6,7 8:57 94 H40
215 CHARPENTIER Cedric 2028 3:17:38 6,7 8:59 95 H40
216 DESSY Emmanuel 2071 3:19:16 6,6 9:03 71 H<40
217 HUBERLAND Olivier 2113 3:19:57 6,6 9:05 96 H40
218 STAPELLE David 2196 3:20:56 6,6 9:08 97 H40
219 STAINIER Eric 2299 3:21:43 6,5 9:10 98 H40
220 HUBERTY Sylviane 2340 3:22:49 6,5 9:13 22 F40
221 DESSART Alice 2070 3:23:12 6,5 9:14 23 F40
222 WILLEMS Orianne 2222 3:23:41 6,5 9:15 24 F40
223 HEYNS Xavier 2110 3:23:42 6,5 9:15 99 H40
224 RASSEL Jean-Yves 2178 3:23:52 6,5 9:16 100 H40
225 TULPINCK Gisele 2206 3:26:13 6,4 9:22 25 F40 JCPMF Walhain
226 JENNES Sandrine 2382 3:35:37 6,1 9:48 26 F40
227 BRACH Christophe 2015 3:40:46 6,0 10:02 72 H<40 Boule Aziz
228 VAN LUIJN Rob 2210 3:54:28 5,6 10:39 101 H40
229 GLAT Anna 2092 3:56:06 5,6 10:43 27 F40
230 HECK Gael 2104 3:56:06 5,6 10:43 102 H40 Trail Runner factory
231 FRIPPIAT Alix 2307 3:59:12 5,5 10:52 28 F40
232 MACOCQ Kevin 2149 4:36:45 4,8 12:34 103 H40