Trail des 600 Boitheux 31/08/2019 - 33 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 VAN LOKEREN STIJN 3127 2:41:42 12,2 4:54 1 H<40 Team Trail Salomon Belgique
2 L'EPONGE BOB 3181 2:49:22 11,7 5:07 2 H<40
3 CARDIER REMY 3167 3:02:47 10,8 5:32 3 H<40
4 PIETTE DAMIEN 3085 3:03:03 10,8 5:32 1 H40
5 VAN DEN BRULLE JO 3126 3:03:11 10,8 5:33 2 H40 Hofman Sport
6 GOMEZ XAVIER 3047 3:03:17 10,8 5:33 3 H40 After Trail Team-HF
7 DEVOS JIMMY 3162 3:04:13 10,7 5:34 4 H40
8 EDUARDO AVER VANIN 3038 3:04:54 10,7 5:36 4 H<40 Trail Raiz
9 MARIAGE JÉRÔME 3070 3:12:44 10,3 5:50 5 H<40
10 SERONT XAVIER 3106 3:13:32 10,2 5:51 5 H40
11 CUZIN MARIE 3022 3:14:30 10,2 5:53 1 F<40
12 CHRÉTIEN JÉROME 3015 3:17:57 10,0 5:59 6 H<40 ENJAMBEE
13 BONJEAN MICHEL 3006 3:19:08 9,9 6:02 7 H<40
14 LIEUTENANT NICOLAS 3068 3:19:58 9,9 6:03 8 H<40
15 DONNEAU MAXIME 3035 3:23:34 9,7 6:10 9 H<40 TAF
16 IXTA JUAN 3055 3:25:13 9,6 6:13 10 H<40 Puraventura - GU
17 REGIBEAU GEORGES 3194 3:25:15 9,6 6:13 6 H40
18 MILON MICHAEL 3075 3:25:27 9,6 6:13 11 H<40 Team Nelles
19 VAN CAMP SÉBASTIEN 3124 3:25:31 9,6 6:13 7 H40
20 VAN LOO FLORIS 3128 3:29:59 9,4 6:21 12 H<40
21 VAN DE LEUR ERIK 3125 3:31:12 9,4 6:24 8 H40 Blixemsnel
22 LECLERCQ YANNICK 3158 3:33:15 9,3 6:27 13 H<40
23 REDING ANTOINE 3093 3:33:53 9,3 6:28 14 H<40
24 BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL 3003 3:34:35 9,2 6:30 15 H<40 Les JTS
25 PONTI ANGELO 3089 3:36:06 9,2 6:32 9 H40 Nac
26 NISEN ERIC 3081 3:36:39 9,1 6:33 16 H<40 Decathlon Trail Team
27 MISTIAEN LAURENT 3193 3:36:41 9,1 6:33 17 H<40
28 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 3157 3:36:52 9,1 6:34 10 H40
29 PAREIN ESTELLE 3083 3:38:19 9,1 6:36 2 F<40 Born To Run
30 WENDERS STEPHANE 3140 3:40:25 9,0 6:40 11 H40
31 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL 3165 3:41:26 8,9 6:42 12 H40
32 HEIJSTEK MENNO 3052 3:41:58 8,9 6:43 13 H40 Prins Hendrik
33 COLPIN XAVIER 3019 3:42:30 8,9 6:44 18 H<40 GaG
34 KERIS MONIQUE 3058 3:44:34 8,8 6:48 1 F40 Ser athl
35 WEIS BENJAMIN 3156 3:45:09 8,8 6:49 19 H<40
36 GUIOT CÉDRIC 3049 3:46:06 8,8 6:51 20 H<40
37 GÉRARD OLIVIER 3045 3:47:24 8,7 6:53 21 H<40 Team A+
38 PIRON FRÉDÉRIC 3087 3:48:28 8,7 6:55 14 H40 Trail For Fun Huy
39 WILLAMME SIMON 3141 3:48:58 8,6 6:56 22 H<40
40 BAVAY KEVIN 3002 3:50:16 8,6 6:58 23 H<40 UTT
41 SPAILIER FABIEN 3110 3:50:24 8,6 6:58 15 H40 RCA Spa
42 SPIERTZ FRANCOIS 3111 3:50:30 8,6 6:59 24 H<40
43 DAELEN VINCENT 3200 3:51:24 8,6 7:00 16 H40
44 COLLETTE THOMAS 3017 3:51:51 8,5 7:01 25 H<40
45 THEATRE MICHEL 3120 3:52:07 8,5 7:02 17 H40 CO3 Léglise
46 THONNARD SÉVERINE 3123 3:52:38 8,5 7:02 3 F<40 Les Mollets d'Or
47 ROSA HUGUES 3099 3:52:41 8,5 7:03 18 H40 Lamicause
48 RONDEUX BENOIT 3097 3:55:41 8,4 7:08 19 H40 Triathliège
49 FOSSION JONAS 3041 3:55:44 8,4 7:08 26 H<40 ETENGHIEN
50 FOSSION CHARLTON 3042 3:55:59 8,4 7:09 27 H<40 Chicken Run
51 AMANN BENJAMIN 3000 3:56:50 8,4 7:10 28 H<40 TEG Team Endurance Guignolesque
52 DIDRICHE QUENTIN 3033 3:57:59 8,3 7:12 29 H<40
53 THOMAS KÜHNEN 3122 3:58:16 8,3 7:13 20 H40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
54 SONKES OLIVIER 3109 3:59:04 8,3 7:14 30 H<40 FNO6
55 SERPAGLI JEAN-BAPTISTE 3107 3:59:07 8,3 7:14 31 H<40
56 DE MEYER BEN 3152 3:59:47 8,3 7:15 32 H<40
57 REMAN BRUNO 3095 4:00:01 8,2 7:16 33 H<40 Biotrail Running Team
58 COLLIN TOM 3198 4:00:15 8,2 7:16 34 H<40
59 IGNACIUK NICOLE 3054 4:00:46 8,2 7:17 4 F<40 Revier Trailrunners
60 JENDGES MICHAEL 3189 4:00:51 8,2 7:17 21 H40
61 DE WITTE FRÉDÉRIC 3027 4:02:14 8,2 7:20 22 H40 Dog's Land Team
62 BABIN MILAN 3182 4:02:39 8,2 7:21 23 H40
63 FLAMENT PIERRE 3177 4:03:27 8,1 7:22 35 H<40
64 ZAMPIERI ALEXANDRE 3145 4:03:30 8,1 7:22 24 H40
65 BONNI ALEX 3007 4:04:11 8,1 7:23 36 H<40 Gazelles Kapel
66 DEKROCK PHILIPPE 3197 4:04:28 8,1 7:24 25 H40
67 CIHLAR JAN 3016 4:04:33 8,1 7:24 37 H<40
68 THEMLIN LAURENT 3199 4:04:37 8,1 7:24 26 H40
69 GARROY MURIELLE 3154 4:05:28 8,1 7:26 2 F40
70 LARUE FABRICE 3061 4:06:44 8,0 7:28 27 H40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
71 IMBO INEKE 3153 4:06:48 8,0 7:28 5 F<40
72 MARTIN MOUT 3164 4:09:14 7,9 7:33 38 H<40
73 LEFEBVRE MICHAEL 3065 4:10:06 7,9 7:34 39 H<40
74 DELANDSHEERE LIONEL 3029 4:10:28 7,9 7:35 40 H<40 TTF
75 GARCIA FABRICE 3044 4:11:39 7,9 7:37 28 H40 After Trail Team
76 BOUTET CEDRIC 3183 4:12:38 7,8 7:39 41 H<40
77 SUAREZ-FERNANDEZ CATHY 3112 4:12:52 7,8 7:39 3 F40 Vico Marchin
78 BRULL CORENTIN 3011 4:12:58 7,8 7:39 42 H<40
79 RAUSIN BRICE 3176 4:14:03 7,8 7:41 43 H<40
80 VANDER HEYDEN LOIC 3155 4:14:57 7,8 7:43 44 H<40
81 MULLER DENIS 3077 4:15:00 7,8 7:43 29 H40
82 GODFRAIND CHRISTIAN 3046 4:17:04 7,7 7:47 30 H40
83 PILI ROBIN 3086 4:17:19 7,7 7:47 45 H<40
84 VINDERS JOS 3136 4:18:08 7,7 7:49 31 H40 Blixemsnel
85 DECHAMPS VALERIE 3028 4:18:14 7,7 7:49 4 F40 Les seinglés
86 HENON FLORENCE 3159 4:18:16 7,7 7:49 5 F40
87 SCEVENELS LUC 3102 4:18:18 7,7 7:49 32 H40 -
88 COTTON SÉBASTIEN 3020 4:18:54 7,6 7:50 33 H40 Zatac Liège
89 ENGELEN ELKE 3039 4:19:01 7,6 7:50 6 F40 FATT
90 DUBOIS CEDRIC 3179 4:20:51 7,6 7:54 46 H<40
91 GASPARD JIMMY 3180 4:20:52 7,6 7:54 47 H<40
92 WOIWODE NICCI 3143 4:21:04 7,6 7:54 7 F40 Trail.View Crew
93 KLAAS MEIKE 3059 4:21:06 7,6 7:54 8 F40 Trail.View Crew
94 MOTTIER GUILLAUME 3076 4:21:08 7,6 7:54 48 H<40
95 BRIAMONT THOMAS 3010 4:22:36 7,5 7:57 49 H<40
96 BOUILLON BENOIT 3008 4:23:01 7,5 7:58 34 H40 O2 MAX
97 POSAMA TJITZE 3195 4:24:07 7,5 8:00 HSC
98 FAUCONNIER CHRISTOPHE 3040 4:25:04 7,5 8:01 35 H40 Les mamés roteus
99 RAHIER LUCO 3091 4:25:23 7,5 8:02 50 H<40 Wise Drink
100 QUITTELIER JASON 3090 4:25:27 7,5 8:02 51 H<40 Running team condroz
101 DOURIF OLIVIER 3149 4:26:56 7,4 8:05 36 H40
102 MERCY ALAIN 3072 4:27:10 7,4 8:05 52 H<40
103 DETHIER LUDOVIC 3032 4:27:20 7,4 8:06 53 H<40
104 SCHUMANN DIETER 3104 4:28:35 7,4 8:08 37 H40
105 ZAMPESE ALEXANDRO 3144 4:28:42 7,4 8:08 54 H<40
106 GUSTIN GRÉGOIRE 3050 4:28:50 7,4 8:08 55 H<40
107 NGUYEN VAN NHAN 3079 4:29:05 7,4 8:09 38 H40
108 JÖRG MATZIOL 3056 4:31:20 7,3 8:13 9 F40 BSG Springorum Bochum
109 LOLLO JONATHAN 3069 4:31:40 7,3 8:13 56 H<40
110 DOHOGNE CHRISTIAN 3160 4:35:02 7,2 8:20 39 H40
111 LODOMEZ JEAN LOUIS 3161 4:35:12 7,2 8:20 57 H<40
112 BOUVY ADELINE 3009 4:35:51 7,2 8:21 6 F<40 On The Road
113 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHER 3121 4:35:53 7,2 8:21 58 H<40 On The Road
114 SENEN CHRISTIAN 3105 4:36:03 7,2 8:21 40 H40 Egrt
115 COX CHARLES 3021 4:36:40 7,2 8:23 41 H40
116 MOL SERGE 3196 4:36:42 7,2 8:23 42 H40
117 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 3175 4:38:28 7,1 8:26 10 F40
118 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS 3174 4:38:30 7,1 8:26 43 H40
119 NYSSEN THOMAS 3184 4:38:52 7,1 8:27 59 H<40
120 MICHEL OLIVIER 3073 4:39:29 7,1 8:28 60 H<40 Gag
121 MUNDEL DAVID 3078 4:40:07 7,1 8:29 44 H40 James
122 LEUNEN CHRISTOPHE 3066 4:43:52 7,0 8:36 45 H40 natu'RUN
123 SAFIN ANTOINE 3101 4:44:42 7,0 8:37 46 H40 ORIENTATION CO LIEGE
124 KÜHNEN CLAUDIA 3060 4:44:45 7,0 8:37 11 F40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
125 TEICHER MATHIEU 3118 4:47:51 6,9 8:43 47 H40
126 DUBLET SERGE 3036 4:48:42 6,9 8:44 48 H40 Challenge l'avenir Verviers
127 VAN WENSEN ERIC 3129 4:51:09 6,8 8:49 49 H40
128 VLOEMANS VINCENT 3137 4:51:19 6,8 8:49 50 H40 Blixemsnel
129 SCHENKELAARS DICK 3103 4:51:43 6,8 8:50 51 H40 Blixemsnel
130 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 3048 4:53:07 6,8 8:52 52 H40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
131 BAEYENS MATTHIAS 3001 4:54:48 6,7 8:56 61 H<40
132 LIBOTTE VIRGINIE 3067 4:56:41 6,7 8:59 12 F40 Run in Liège
133 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA 3132 4:56:43 6,7 8:59 13 F40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
134 NINANE ANNE-FRAN 3080 4:56:54 6,7 8:59 7 F<40
135 RONDIAT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3098 4:58:03 6,6 9:01 53 H40 natu'RUN
136 BONI DIDIER 3005 5:04:11 6,5 9:13 62 H<40
137 WILLEMS DIDIER 3142 5:10:51 6,4 9:25 63 H<40
138 DEWERGIFOSSE AUDREY 3150 5:13:08 6,3 9:29 8 F<40
139 OVAERE MARIE 3082 5:15:57 6,3 9:34 9 F<40
140 VULLO ANGELO 3138 5:16:01 6,3 9:34 64 H<40
141 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE 3037 5:16:06 6,3 9:34 54 H40
142 HEISING ANDREA 3053 5:18:45 6,2 9:39 14 F40
143 ROST TOBIAS 3100 5:18:48 6,2 9:39 55 H40