Trail des 600 Boitheux 31/08/2019 - 22 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 VANCRAEYNEST FEDRIK 2166 1:45:54 12,5 4:48 1 H40
2 PIERRON OLIVIER 2287 1:48:44 12,1 4:56 2 H40
3 VAN DEN BRULLE NICK 2163 1:50:16 12,0 5:00 1 H<40 Stax
4 BORN ADRIEN 2298 1:50:30 11,9 5:01 2 H<40
5 GYSEN GÉRALD 2079 1:53:16 11,7 5:08 3 H40
6 WILLEMS JULIEN S P 2275 1:54:36 11,5 5:12 3 H<40
7 DARIMONT CHRISTOPHER 2340 1:55:59 11,4 5:16 4 H<40
8 D'ACQUISTO ALEX 2031 1:56:42 11,3 5:18 5 H<40
9 ESTE ROMAIN 2057 1:58:12 11,2 5:22 6 H<40 BelVyle Team
10 CELENTIN HUGUES 2019 1:58:22 11,2 5:22 7 H<40 BelVyle Team
11 GOSSIAUX RENAN 2076 2:01:05 10,9 5:30 8 H<40 TraKKs team
12 DEHOTTAY NICOLAS 2282 2:02:27 10,8 5:33 9 H<40
13 PEUTAT SEBASTIEN 2331 2:02:30 10,8 5:34 10 H<40
14 CORNET GÉRALDINE 2026 2:03:11 10,7 5:35 1 F<40 Run Attitude
15 DEJONG BENJAMIN 2199 2:04:13 10,6 5:38 11 H<40
16 SCHAUS NICOLAS 2197 2:05:01 10,6 5:40 12 H<40
17 VANHEESBEKE NICOLAS 2245 2:05:15 10,5 5:41 13 H<40
18 HUTSCHEMACKERS FABIAN 2092 2:05:31 10,5 5:42 4 H40
19 JOASSIN BRUNO 2276 2:05:36 10,5 5:42 5 H40
20 MAHAUX JONATHAN 2120 2:06:33 10,4 5:45 14 H<40 TCBM
21 NYSSEN SEBASTIEN 2288 2:07:14 10,4 5:47 6 H40
22 ROSILLON CAROLINE 2190 2:08:09 10,3 5:49 2 F<40
23 WANSART NICOLAS 2174 2:08:40 10,3 5:50 15 H<40 les morses
24 LEDUC JÉRÔME 2237 2:08:45 10,3 5:51 16 H<40
25 LEFÈVRE PIERRE 2108 2:09:54 10,2 5:54 17 H<40
26 JAMART GUILLAUME 2093 2:11:21 10,0 5:58 18 H<40 Trail 4 Fun
27 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 2283 2:11:26 10,0 5:58 7 H40
28 BRASSEUR GRÉGORY 2011 2:11:53 10,0 5:59 19 H<40
29 DELERS MAXIMILIEN 2044 2:12:51 9,9 6:02 20 H<40 Theodo
30 ZIMMERMAN NICOLAS 2375 2:13:12 9,9 6:03 21 H<40
31 BRIQUET NATHALIE 2014 2:13:18 9,9 6:03 1 F40
32 VAN BRABANT BAPTISTE 2162 2:13:26 9,9 6:03 22 H<40
33 FAUTRÉ LUCAS 2060 2:14:57 9,8 6:08 23 H<40
34 LAMOTTE VALERY 2267 2:15:09 9,8 6:08 8 H40
35 DE VOOGHT YVES 2036 2:15:11 9,8 6:08 24 H<40 FLEURUS
36 MEYER THOMAS 2377 2:15:33 9,7 6:09 25 H<40
37 CHARLIER PIERRE 2200 2:15:39 9,7 6:09 9 H40
38 ROCOUR BERTRAND 2143 2:16:23 9,7 6:11 26 H<40
39 MICHEL OLIVIER 2126 2:16:43 9,7 6:12 10 H40 Les Frelon's
40 ANTOINE MICHAËL 2002 2:17:08 9,6 6:14 27 H<40 Ser athl
41 BEAUMONT MARTIN 2007 2:17:48 9,6 6:15 28 H<40 Rabbit
42 DOCHEN FRANÇOIS 2050 2:17:49 9,6 6:15 29 H<40
43 LACROIX GILLES 2289 2:18:15 9,5 6:17 30 H<40
44 GOBATTO MARIO 2400 2:21:40 9,3 6:26 11 H40
45 LOX DAMIEN 2118 2:21:53 9,3 6:26 31 H<40 B-Shine
46 BLAISE GREGORY 2376 2:22:44 9,2 6:29 32 H<40
47 HUMBLET SIMON 2394 2:24:32 9,1 6:34 33 H<40
48 BROOK ADAM 2292 2:24:36 9,1 6:34 34 H<40
49 LHOIST LAURENT 2390 2:24:44 9,1 6:34 12 H40
50 BECK LIESELOTTE 2008 2:24:46 9,1 6:34 3 F<40 TraKKs team
51 JURDAN ERIC 2097 2:24:49 9,1 6:34 13 H40 Ser athl
52 FLEBUS LUCA 2062 2:24:51 9,1 6:35 35 H<40
53 VERRELLEN STEPHANE 2170 2:24:54 9,1 6:35 14 H40 ETENGHIEN
54 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 2396 2:25:13 9,1 6:36 15 H40
55 LEYENS FREDERIC 2183 2:25:30 9,1 6:36 16 H40
56 ANGELOV BORIS 2297 2:26:11 9,0 6:38 36 H<40
57 VEYS GRÉGORY 2171 2:26:40 9,0 6:40 37 H<40
58 PIRSON STEPHANE 2330 2:26:57 9,0 6:40 17 H40
59 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER 2379 2:27:09 9,0 6:41 18 H40
60 KAYNAK MEHMET 2281 2:27:15 9,0 6:41 19 H40
61 GILDEMEESTER YANNICK 2072 2:27:24 9,0 6:42 20 H40
62 DECLERCK KRISTOF 2040 2:27:26 9,0 6:42 21 H40
63 PAWLIK ERIC 2277 2:27:30 8,9 6:42 38 H<40
64 MELEN-LAMALLE PIERRE 2123 2:27:40 8,9 6:42 22 H40
65 KERIS ROLAND 2103 2:28:07 8,9 6:43 23 H40
66 LAHAYE JONATHAN 2323 2:28:12 8,9 6:44 39 H<40
67 HAUFROID DAMIEN 2082 2:28:47 8,9 6:45 40 H<40 Damien
68 FÉLIX CHRISTOPHE 2061 2:29:00 8,9 6:46 24 H40 Born To Run
69 CANON MATHIEU 2017 2:29:22 8,8 6:47 25 H40 LDLV
70 XHONNEUX CÉDRIC 2274 2:29:33 8,8 6:47 41 H<40
71 DE LOCHT MAXENCE 2399 2:29:40 8,8 6:48 42 H<40
72 HENNIQUIAU JEAN-SÉBASTIEN 2084 2:31:36 8,7 6:53 43 H<40
73 BOELAERTS JAN 2383 2:32:21 8,7 6:55 26 H40
74 BESONHE SIMON 2339 2:32:22 8,7 6:55 27 H40
75 OTTEN JOEL 2349 2:32:58 8,6 6:57 44 H<40
76 CORNET JULIEN 2187 2:33:37 8,6 6:58 HSC
77 PEETERS OLIVIER 2136 2:34:17 8,6 7:00 28 H40 Team Goffins
78 COLIN JEROME 2361 2:34:17 8,6 7:00 45 H<40
79 LEGAT FRANCOIS 2342 2:34:40 8,5 7:01 46 H<40
80 WETZELS SANDER 2175 2:35:07 8,5 7:03 29 H40 Trailrunners Brabant
81 MALCHAIR STEPHANE 2188 2:35:09 8,5 7:03 47 H<40
82 PIRNAY PHILIPPE 2355 2:35:43 8,5 7:04 30 H40
83 LAPRERIE VINCENT 2198 2:36:06 8,5 7:05 48 H<40
84 STALPORT CAROLE 2153 2:36:17 8,4 7:06 4 F<40 Les Frelons
85 HUIN CÉDRIC 2089 2:36:22 8,4 7:06 49 H<40 Juskobouteam
86 VERHAREN FRANK 2169 2:36:26 8,4 7:06 31 H40 Prins Hendrik
87 BEVALOT CLAUDY 2302 2:36:50 8,4 7:07 32 H40
88 FOLDESI DAVID 2064 2:36:52 8,4 7:07 33 H40 Berloz
89 LEGROS FRANCIS 2109 2:36:59 8,4 7:08 34 H40
90 HUET CÉDRIC 2329 2:37:33 8,4 7:09 50 H<40
91 RENAULD MICHEL 2142 2:37:35 8,4 7:09 35 H40 FNO6
92 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 2032 2:37:37 8,4 7:09 51 H<40
93 KALBUSCH JULIEN 2099 2:37:38 8,4 7:09 52 H<40 RAIL 38
94 DEBOUVER JELLE 2038 2:38:41 8,3 7:12 53 H<40
95 BASTIN BERNARD 2351 2:39:03 8,3 7:13 36 H40
96 BODSON FREDERIC 2325 2:39:15 8,3 7:14 37 H40
97 LESCART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 2378 2:39:25 8,3 7:14 38 H40
98 SMEETS RONALD 2151 2:39:27 8,3 7:14 39 H40
99 DOOL RENE 2051 2:39:33 8,3 7:15 54 H<40
100 CLEMENS MICHAEL 2299 2:40:19 8,2 7:17 40 H40
101 TAYLOR SEAN 2156 2:40:33 8,2 7:17 55 H<40
102 HAVARD PHILIPPE 2083 2:40:39 8,2 7:18 41 H40
103 MULA SALVATORE 2129 2:40:41 8,2 7:18 42 H40
104 LINCE SEBASTIEN 2284 2:40:57 8,2 7:18 43 H40
105 LAOUREUX LAURENT 2335 2:41:08 8,2 7:19 44 H40
106 SCAILLET GEOFFREY 2146 2:41:53 8,2 7:21 56 H<40
107 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 2270 2:42:30 8,1 7:23 45 H40
108 SCHMETZ OPHÉLIE 2147 2:42:30 8,1 7:23 5 F<40 Boitheux
109 BORN BENJAMIN 2009 2:42:31 8,1 7:23 57 H<40 Boitheux
110 SAVET FLO 2145 2:42:46 8,1 7:23 2 F40 Flo
111 COMPERE MICHEL 2360 2:43:10 8,1 7:25 58 H<40
112 FLORENCE CÉDRIC 2063 2:44:00 8,0 7:27 59 H<40
113 PIRET GAUTHIER 2386 2:44:01 8,0 7:27 60 H<40
114 DALLEMAGNE LOIC 2392 2:44:04 8,0 7:27 61 H<40
115 DESSY VALERY 2352 2:44:19 8,0 7:28 46 H40
116 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2353 2:44:40 8,0 7:29 47 H40
117 DONY PHILIPPE 2234 2:44:56 8,0 7:29 48 H40
118 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK 2047 2:45:22 8,0 7:31 49 H40 ETENGHIEN
119 DE POTTER LAURENT 2035 2:45:59 8,0 7:32 50 H40 Laurent
120 CAMBIER EMMANUEL 2015 2:46:31 7,9 7:34 51 H40 Rabbit
121 LECLERCQ SOPHIE 2107 2:46:41 7,9 7:34 6 F<40 Rabbit
122 DE WITTE MARGUERITE 2037 2:46:43 7,9 7:34 3 F40 LDLV
123 MOMMER PIERRE 2326 2:46:50 7,9 7:35 62 H<40
124 GENET MAGALI 2068 2:46:52 7,9 7:35 4 F40 James
125 CHAMPON JEFF 2020 2:47:52 7,9 7:37 52 H40
126 INCONNU INCONNU 2332 2:48:41 7,8 7:40
127 LORQUET ISABELLE 2272 2:48:46 7,8 7:40 7 F<40
128 TODDE VINCENT 2243 2:48:55 7,8 7:40 63 H<40
129 HEYVAERT PASCAL 2086 2:49:49 7,8 7:43 53 H40
130 FRANSSEN JEAN-FRANCOIS 2264 2:50:14 7,8 7:44 54 H40
131 SAMMI SÉBASTIEN 2144 2:50:35 7,7 7:45 55 H40
132 BAIWIR ANTHONY 2278 2:50:43 7,7 7:45 64 H<40
133 REMACLE DELPHINE 2141 2:50:47 7,7 7:45 5 F40 Ser athl
134 SCHMITZ AMANDINE 2336 2:50:48 7,7 7:45 8 F<40
135 DEFRANCE ANNE 2042 2:50:52 7,7 7:46 9 F<40 JOGGEURS NOCTURNES
136 LESNE DIDIER 2114 2:51:21 7,7 7:47 56 H40 LDLV
137 LARBUISSON JESSICA 2333 2:51:40 7,7 7:48 10 F<40
138 BRION STEPHANE 2013 2:52:02 7,7 7:49 57 H40
139 DEFECHEREUX JEAN-LUC 2041 2:52:16 7,7 7:49 58 H40
140 DEVILLE YVES 2205 2:52:32 7,6 7:50 59 H40
141 THOMAS JEROME 2157 2:52:41 7,6 7:50 65 H<40
142 MALMENDIER GUILLAUME 2358 2:54:09 7,6 7:54 66 H<40
143 GRAULS BERNARD 2077 2:54:19 7,6 7:55 60 H40 Hannut
144 LIÉGEOIS SYLVAIN 2117 2:55:23 7,5 7:58 67 H<40 Challenge l'avenir Verviers
145 DELVENNE MARC 2391 2:55:42 7,5 7:59 61 H40
146 LUCIENNE POLIS 2119 2:55:44 7,5 7:59 6 F40
147 INCONNU INCONNU 2204 2:55:47 7,5 7:59
148 VANDEBEEK QUENTIN 2397 2:55:59 7,5 7:59 68 H<40
149 POURTOIS JEAN 2294 2:56:03 7,5 8:00 69 H<40
150 LEGRAND GEOFFRAY 2348 2:56:17 7,5 8:00 70 H<40
151 BERODE JEROME 2271 2:56:21 7,5 8:00 62 H40
152 NYSSEN PIERRE 2201 2:56:28 7,5 8:01 63 H40
153 DEBATY JULIE 2241 2:56:30 7,5 8:01 11 F<40
154 PIRLOT BERNARD 2334 2:56:32 7,5 8:01 71 H<40
155 GARROY CHRISTOPHE 2066 2:56:34 7,5 8:01 64 H40
156 FERENC FLORIAN 2346 2:56:37 7,5 8:01 72 H<40
157 MEWISSEN NATHAN 2186 2:56:39 7,5 8:01 73 H<40
158 BALCAEN YANNICK 2004 2:57:43 7,4 8:04 7 F40
159 SCHEEN-DUMEZ QUENTIN 2350 2:57:50 7,4 8:05 74 H<40
160 MIGET ERIC 2127 2:58:06 7,4 8:05 65 H40
161 SCHIDLO ERIC 2246 2:58:14 7,4 8:06 66 H40
162 LEMIN ADRIEN 2382 2:58:31 7,4 8:06 75 H<40
163 WOIWODE ROBIN 2179 2:59:02 7,4 8:08 67 H40 Trail.View Crew
164 BEUNCKENS ELLEN 2388 2:59:54 7,3 8:10 12 F<40
165 BOERMANS YVES 2389 2:59:57 7,3 8:10 68 H40
166 DAWANCE CHRISTIAN 2324 3:00:26 7,3 8:12 69 H40
167 PONCELET GUILLAUME 2374 3:00:29 7,3 8:12 76 H<40
168 MAHI SAMUEL 2122 3:00:32 7,3 8:12 70 H40
169 CEULEMANS ROMAIN 2393 3:00:43 7,3 8:12 77 H<40
170 RAMAEKERS MARC 2235 3:01:16 7,3 8:14 71 H40
171 ZULIANI HUGO 2181 3:01:20 7,3 8:14 78 H<40
172 GEURTS PETER 2195 3:01:47 7,3 8:15 HSC
173 PURNODE STÉPHANIE 2140 3:02:22 7,2 8:17 13 F<40 FLEURUS
174 LEBRUN SAMUEL 2189 3:02:55 7,2 8:18 72 H40
175 KAREKEZI DOROTHÉE 2100 3:03:00 7,2 8:19 14 F<40
176 PIRENNE MARC 2269 3:04:17 7,2 8:22 73 H40
177 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 2178 3:04:21 7,2 8:22 8 F40
178 KEUPPENS JINTHE 2104 3:04:30 7,2 8:23 15 F<40 Fun adventure trail running team
179 CHARLIER JEROME 2240 3:04:32 7,2 8:23 74 H40
180 WARNOTTE MARIE 2239 3:04:34 7,2 8:23 9 F40
181 WILLEM MARIE-CHRISTINE 2176 3:04:55 7,1 8:24 10 F40
182 HURLET LUCIEN 2090 3:05:44 7,1 8:26 75 H40
183 PIOT HERVE 2244 3:06:33 7,1 8:28 79 H<40
184 GÉRARDY ROMARIC 2069 3:07:01 7,1 8:30 80 H<40
185 VIAENE MARIE 2385 3:07:08 7,1 8:30 16 F<40
186 DEHON MARIE 2182 3:07:19 7,0 8:30 17 F<40
187 DELBRASSINE NIELS 2043 3:07:37 7,0 8:31 81 H<40
188 LENNARTZ CEDRIC 2233 3:08:04 7,0 8:32 82 H<40
189 SIMONIS SUZANNE 2150 3:08:25 7,0 8:33 11 F40 Challenge l'avenir Verviers
190 RAYMAEKERS LUC 2194 3:08:49 7,0 8:34 76 H40
191 SUCHOSZEK MONIKA 2155 3:08:52 7,0 8:35 18 F<40
192 JUNION MÉLANIE 2096 3:08:56 7,0 8:35 19 F<40
193 LESSENS SABRINA 2115 3:09:09 7,0 8:35 12 F40 ETENGHIEN
194 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK 2328 3:09:56 6,9 8:38 77 H40
195 DHEUR CHRISTOPHE 2296 3:10:16 6,9 8:38 83 H<40
196 LE TRUNG BAO 2354 3:11:00 6,9 8:40 78 H40
197 LEYS NICOLAS 2279 3:11:03 6,9 8:41 84 H<40
198 CAMPEGGIO NINO 2280 3:11:03 6,9 8:41 HSC
199 FRANCHIMONT BERNARD 2286 3:11:06 6,9 8:41 79 H40
200 KEUPPENS LENKA 2105 3:12:02 6,9 8:43 20 F<40 Fun adventure trail running team
201 DIELS MIEKE 2049 3:12:04 6,9 8:43 21 F<40 Fun adventure trail running team
202 LALLEMAND QUENTIN 2106 3:12:36 6,9 8:45 85 H<40 FNO6
203 STAS VERONIQUE 2257 3:12:48 6,8 8:45 13 F40
204 DE BRUYNE ANNE 2033 3:12:58 6,8 8:46 14 F40 LDLV
205 DUFRASNE JEAN PIERRE 2398 3:13:06 6,8 8:46 80 H40
206 BOURCY GREGORY 2300 3:13:26 6,8 8:47 86 H<40
207 GILSON KEVIN 2073 3:13:57 6,8 8:48 87 H<40
208 MALHERBE BENOIT 2238 3:14:19 6,8 8:49 81 H40
209 SCHMITZ JEAN REMY 2345 3:14:21 6,8 8:50 88 H<40
210 HORWARD BENEDICTE 2016 3:14:29 6,8 8:50 15 F40
211 HEENS BERNARD 2343 3:14:31 6,8 8:50 82 H40
212 CAPIER JEAN-MARIE 2193 3:15:06 6,8 8:52 83 H40
213 SERWY MARC 2184 3:15:32 6,8 8:53 84 H40
214 TRIEDMAN LUCY 2160 3:15:35 6,7 8:53 22 F<40 Super Lekker
215 BARRETT DREW 2005 3:15:36 6,7 8:53 89 H<40 Super Lekker
216 PAQUAY SARA 2135 3:15:55 6,7 8:54 23 F<40 FNO6
217 CHAPELLE BRUNO 2021 3:16:25 6,7 8:55 85 H40
218 MOLDERS SÉBASTIEN 2128 3:17:12 6,7 8:57 90 H<40
219 HERMAN FRANCOIS 2085 3:17:33 6,7 8:58 91 H<40
220 AMEDEO MATURO SENRA 2001 3:17:57 6,7 8:59 92 H<40
221 PONCELET DIDIER 2137 3:18:42 6,6 9:01 86 H40
222 BARRISH LINDSEY 2006 3:18:47 6,6 9:02 24 F<40
223 JAMSIN MARC 2094 3:19:19 6,6 9:03 87 H40 ORIENTATION CO LIEGE
224 LINCE GUY 2268 3:20:09 6,6 9:05 88 H40
225 CLOOS NATHAN 2373 3:20:22 6,6 9:06 93 H<40
226 WEBER GERTY 2381 3:20:44 6,6 9:07 16 F40
227 DESERT NICOLAS 2185 3:20:46 6,6 9:07 94 H<40
228 RENIER PHILIPPE 2384 3:21:34 6,5 9:09 89 H40
229 BRASSEUR SOPHIE 2010 3:22:15 6,5 9:11 25 F<40
230 COP SÉBASTIEN 2025 3:22:19 6,5 9:11 95 H<40
231 EICHHOLTZ SASKIA 2301 3:22:29 6,5 9:12 26 F<40
232 VAN MEEL WESSEL 2164 3:22:30 6,5 9:12 96 H<40 Bredase berg baronnen
233 BOUHON CANDICE 2290 3:23:22 6,5 9:14 17 F40
234 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 2291 3:23:24 6,5 9:14 90 H40
235 MICHEL A-PASCALE 2347 3:23:26 6,5 9:14 27 F<40
236 KEPENNE CARINE 2102 3:23:36 6,5 9:15 18 F40
237 BASTIN PAUL 2380 3:24:59 6,4 9:19 91 H40
238 DENOISIEUX CHRISTIAN 2046 3:26:06 6,4 9:22 92 H40 Herv AC
239 CHAIGNEAU ANTHONY 2359 3:26:43 6,4 9:23 93 H40
240 MONAMI SYLVIANE 2327 3:27:23 6,4 9:25 19 F40
241 ORTUNO JUAN CARLOS 2134 3:27:39 6,4 9:26 94 H40
242 DERICHS PATRICIA 2048 3:28:01 6,3 9:27 20 F40 RAIL 38
243 EDOM MELANIE 2055 3:28:04 6,3 9:27 28 F<40
244 EYEN C 2059 3:28:04 6,3 9:27 21 F40 RAIL 38
245 GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSE 2075 3:29:00 6,3 9:30 95 H40
246 KRZEWINSKI LAURENT 2357 3:29:02 6,3 9:30 96 H40
247 VANBOQUESTAELS MARINE 2165 3:29:45 6,3 9:32 29 F<40 Theodo Tempo
248 KEMPEN FABRICE 2236 3:30:40 6,3 9:34 97 H40
249 LECRENIER MAXIME 2293 3:32:44 6,2 9:40 96 H<40
250 BAILLEZ CINDY 2003 3:33:02 6,2 9:41 30 F<40
251 LELLOUX GREGORY 2266 3:33:16 6,2 9:41 98 H<40
252 MICHEL VINCENT 2265 3:33:28 6,2 9:42 98 H40
253 CONSTANT THIBAUT 2023 3:34:05 6,2 9:43 99 H<40
254 OPITOM GAUTHIER 2344 3:34:22 6,2 9:44 100 H<40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
255 LEJEUNE KATHY 2110 3:35:12 6,1 9:46 22 F40
256 EL-HANI SELIM 2056 3:35:18 6,1 9:47 101 H<40
257 VANCOLEN YANNICK 2356 3:38:28 6,0 9:55 99 H40
258 ABINET DANY 2000 3:38:50 6,0 9:56 100 H40
259 HUBERLAND OLIVIER 2088 3:39:25 6,0 9:58 101 H40
260 JANSSEN IMKE 2095 3:39:29 6,0 9:58 31 F<40
261 SPLETTSTÖßER ANTONIA 2152 3:39:32 6,0 9:58 32 F<40
262 THOMAS PHILIPPE 2192 3:40:17 6,0 10:00 102 H40
263 NIELSEN LENA 2130 3:41:01 6,0 10:02 33 F<40
264 DEMONCEAU JOSE 2045 3:41:34 6,0 10:04 103 H40 JCMF
265 MARQUES FILIPE 2295 3:48:20 5,8 10:22 104 H40
266 STEVEN PEARSON 2154 3:50:20 5,7 10:28 105 H40
267 WALTMAN BENJAMIN 2173 3:53:57 5,6 10:38 102 H<40
268 LEUWERS CARINE 2116 3:58:47 5,5 10:51 23 F40 tempo koekelare
269 VANDAMME DANIEL 2167 3:58:50 5,5 10:51 106 H40 tempo koekelare
270 KATJA STECHOW 2101 4:35:53 4,8 12:32 24 F40 KaRo LC Duisburg
271 LEROI ROLAND 2113 4:35:57 4,8 12:32 107 H40 KaRo LC Duisburg