Trail des 600 Boitheux 31/08/2019 - 11 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 BRÉDO JÉRÉMY 1009 0:49:02 13,5 4:27 1 H<40
2 MERCENIER ADRIEN 1328 0:51:53 12,7 4:43 2 H<40
3 NIZET KEVIN 1263 0:53:53 12,2 4:53 3 H<40
4 COLLIGNON ARNAUD 1016 0:55:58 11,8 5:05 4 H<40 Trail for fun
5 VITELLO CHRISTOPHE 1238 0:58:31 11,3 5:19 5 H<40
6 JOSEPH ARNAUD 1268 0:58:52 11,2 5:21 6 H<40
7 MOUREAU JORDAN 1062 1:00:56 10,8 5:32 7 H<40
8 LEROI BENJAMIN 1236 1:01:15 10,8 5:34 8 H<40
9 BASTIN ROBIN 1141 1:01:47 10,7 5:37 9 H<40
10 SPAILIER ULRIC 1081 1:02:12 10,6 5:39 10 H<40 RCA Spa
11 MARION ROMAIN 1335 1:02:28 10,6 5:40 11 H<40
12 TIMMERMAN DAVID 1220 1:02:30 10,6 5:40 12 H<40
13 GERARD MICHAËL 1033 1:02:59 10,5 5:43 1 H40 FNO6
14 HERMANS NICK 1242 1:03:57 10,3 5:48 13 H<40
15 BARTELET LUC 1345 1:03:59 10,3 5:49 14 H<40
16 TAMBURRINI NICOLAS 1265 1:04:01 10,3 5:49 15 H<40
17 AMANN STEFAN 1234 1:05:08 10,1 5:55 2 H40
18 CRAVATTE CHRISTEL 1152 1:05:52 10,0 5:59 1 F<40
19 DESSOUROUX JEAN 1123 1:06:00 10,0 6:00 3 H40
20 LEONARD NOA 1254 1:07:02 9,8 6:05 16 H<40
21 LEDENT NICOLAS 1341 1:07:20 9,8 6:07 17 H<40
22 FAYS OLIVIER 1028 1:07:26 9,8 6:07 18 H<40
23 MARTELLO GIOVANNI 1298 1:07:27 9,8 6:07 19 H<40
24 VONDENHOFF ALAIN 1090 1:07:44 9,7 6:09 20 H<40 FNO6
25 BASTIN JEAN 1340 1:07:54 9,7 6:10 4 H40
26 FRANCUS BRIEUC 1219 1:08:46 9,6 6:15 HSC
27 TRINE GEOFFREY 1270 1:08:57 9,6 6:16 21 H<40
28 BRIDDA SOREL 1350 1:09:00 9,6 6:16 22 H<40
29 DARCIS PASCAL 1226 1:09:03 9,6 6:16 23 H<40
30 JEUKENS MICHEL 1137 1:09:16 9,5 6:17 5 H40
31 LECLER YANNICK 1231 1:09:34 9,5 6:19 6 H40
32 COMPÈRE CAMILLE 1017 1:10:05 9,4 6:22 2 F<40 Team Trail Jardin Divers
33 STEPHANY CHRISTIAN 1330 1:10:18 9,4 6:23 7 H40
34 GYSEN DIMITRI 1333 1:10:49 9,3 6:26 24 H<40
35 FANNI ADRIEN 1307 1:10:52 9,3 6:26 25 H<40
36 LUX JEROME 1343 1:12:32 9,1 6:35 26 H<40
37 MOREAU VICTOR 1171 1:12:55 9,1 6:37 27 H<40
38 SCUTENAIRE QUENTIN 1078 1:13:00 9,0 6:38 28 H<40
39 BREUWER JONATHAN 1010 1:13:03 9,0 6:38 29 H<40 Les Panthères du Ghana
40 PREUD HOMME QUENTIN 1146 1:13:28 9,0 6:40 30 H<40
41 MOSSAY ALYSSON 1288 1:13:41 9,0 6:41 3 F<40
42 DUMEZ JEROME 1253 1:13:57 8,9 6:43 31 H<40
43 AGUS PAOLO 1239 1:14:09 8,9 6:44 8 H40
44 BLANPAIN MANON 1005 1:14:14 8,9 6:44 4 F<40
45 HANS LAURENT 1035 1:14:16 8,9 6:45 32 H<40 Boitheux
46 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE 1082 1:14:19 8,9 6:45 9 H40 Mdy running turtles
47 GERALD CAROLE 1297 1:14:24 8,9 6:45 1 F40
48 CONRADIE MANIE 1264 1:14:26 8,9 6:46 33 H<40
49 CHEYRELS CLEMENT 1125 1:14:38 8,8 6:47 34 H<40
50 DUYCKAERTS ROBIN 1124 1:14:38 8,8 6:47 35 H<40
51 CAMPIONE JULIETTE 1257 1:14:54 8,8 6:48 5 F<40
52 DRUMMEN DORINE 1160 1:15:03 8,8 6:49 6 F<40
53 BOLSEE BAPTISTE 1348 1:15:06 8,8 6:49 36 H<40
54 FOLLIN VINCENT 1269 1:15:09 8,8 6:49 10 H40
55 STRAUVEN MARTIN 1349 1:15:11 8,8 6:50 37 H<40
56 HAGERMANN PHILIPPE 1346 1:15:51 8,7 6:53 11 H40
57 LABRIQUE ALEXIS 1237 1:15:55 8,7 6:54 38 H<40
58 DE LA CERDA WILLIAM 1168 1:16:04 8,7 6:54 39 H<40
59 FRANSOLET DANIEL 1302 1:16:08 8,7 6:55 12 H40
60 IVENS ETIENNE 1331 1:16:17 8,7 6:56 40 H<40
61 SLIJPEN RUUD 1080 1:16:19 8,6 6:56 13 H40
62 MICHAUX NATHAN 1235 1:16:39 8,6 6:58 41 H<40
63 SACRE GREGORY 1327 1:16:51 8,6 6:59 42 H<40
64 GILLES LAURA 1154 1:16:57 8,6 6:59 7 F<40
65 KLINGLER SIMON 1167 1:17:17 8,5 7:01 43 H<40
66 LEGRANA DENIS 1250 1:17:18 8,5 7:01 44 H<40
67 BEAUVE FREDERIC 1336 1:17:21 8,5 7:01 45 H<40
68 CALDERS JORN 1013 1:17:23 8,5 7:02 14 H40
69 PETERS PHILIPPE 1225 1:17:24 8,5 7:02 15 H40
70 STAES PIERRE OLIVIER 1347 1:17:26 8,5 7:02 HSC
71 WESSELS RETIEF 1274 1:17:27 8,5 7:02 46 H<40
72 LEMAIRE MICHEL 1289 1:17:34 8,5 7:03 16 H40
73 GAUTHY JEAN-MICHEL 1031 1:17:43 8,5 7:03 17 H40
74 DEBERG PIERRE YVES 1118 1:18:43 8,4 7:09 47 H<40
75 PIRET AMAURY 1291 1:18:43 8,4 7:09 48 H<40
76 DELECLOS PIERRE 1156 1:19:05 8,3 7:11 18 H40
77 MARISSIAUX GASPARD 1170 1:19:05 8,3 7:11 49 H<40
78 VANNIEUWENHUYZE KRIS 1086 1:19:05 8,3 7:11 19 H40
79 MAWET NATHALIE 1135 1:19:09 8,3 7:11 2 F40
80 REMIJNSE TOM 1172 1:19:17 8,3 7:12 50 H<40
81 REMIJNSE DAVE 1173 1:19:23 8,3 7:13 20 H40
82 LORQUET DELPHINE 1051 1:19:41 8,3 7:14 8 F<40
83 EVRARD LISE 1026 1:20:16 8,2 7:17 9 F<40 Boitheux
84 BOVENS LAURENT 1222 1:20:23 8,2 7:18 51 H<40
85 GALDEROUX MAXIME 1223 1:20:25 8,2 7:18 52 H<40
86 STASSART RENAUD 1290 1:20:41 8,2 7:20 53 H<40
87 RENSON JEAN LUC 1122 1:20:50 8,2 7:20 21 H40
88 FRANCOIS EMILIE 1300 1:20:54 8,2 7:21 10 F<40
89 FRANCOIS JORDAN 1301 1:20:57 8,2 7:21 54 H<40
90 SCHOLZEN JOANNIE 1076 1:21:24 8,1 7:24 11 F<40
91 NIESSEN QUENTIN 1143 1:21:34 8,1 7:24 55 H<40
92 RENOTTE RAPHAEL 1228 1:22:08 8,0 7:28 22 H40
93 RAXHON CHRISTOPHE 1293 1:22:12 8,0 7:28 23 H40
94 MARCHOT FLORINE 1053 1:22:17 8,0 7:28 12 F<40
95 DENIS FRANCOIS 1240 1:22:21 8,0 7:29 56 H<40
96 PIEP RENE 1306 1:22:46 8,0 7:31 24 H40
97 FLAS HENRI 1247 1:22:50 8,0 7:31 25 H40
98 LEJEUNE ANDRE 1224 1:23:09 7,9 7:33 26 H40
99 MARECHAL REGINE 1295 1:23:18 7,9 7:34 3 F40
100 CACCIATORE DANIEL 1246 1:23:20 7,9 7:34 57 H<40
101 JOSEPH HUGUES 1155 1:23:25 7,9 7:35 27 H40
102 MARISSIAUX VICTOR 1169 1:23:30 7,9 7:35 58 H<40
103 JONDOT RAPHAEL 1158 1:23:33 7,9 7:35 59 H<40
104 ZANELLA YASMINE 1338 1:23:55 7,9 7:37 4 F40
105 HERUE FABIENNE 1132 1:24:21 7,8 7:40 5 F40
106 THUNUS JULIEN 1325 1:24:42 7,8 7:42 60 H<40
107 MARQUET SOPHIE 1055 1:24:45 7,8 7:42 13 F<40
108 FUCAS THIBAULT 1138 1:24:48 7,8 7:42 61 H<40
109 MERENNE FLORIAN 1205 1:25:13 7,7 7:44 62 H<40
110 LHOEST PATRICK 1221 1:25:22 7,7 7:45 63 H<40
111 BULTOT OLIVIER 1292 1:25:24 7,7 7:45 28 H40
112 VOLONT FREDERIC 1344 1:25:26 7,7 7:46 29 H40
113 GILLES EMILIE 1136 1:25:30 7,7 7:46 14 F<40
114 DUCHENE ISABELLE 1025 1:25:32 7,7 7:46 6 F40 RCA Spa
115 NOKIN MARIANNE 1064 1:25:44 7,7 7:47 7 F40
116 HENTIENS AURELIE 1117 1:25:47 7,7 7:47 15 F<40
117 JANSEN FANNY 1116 1:25:49 7,7 7:48 16 F<40
118 MUZZILLO LUIGI 1227 1:25:57 7,7 7:48 64 H<40
119 PENASSE LAURENCE 1332 1:26:02 7,7 7:49 8 F40
120 DEWALQUE THIERRY 1130 1:26:04 7,7 7:49 30 H40
121 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC 1229 1:26:06 7,7 7:49 31 H40
122 FRANSOLET ELISE 1244 1:26:09 7,7 7:49 17 F<40
123 BISCHOPS PIERRE 1004 1:26:14 7,7 7:50 65 H<40
124 HICK PAUL PHILIPPE 1139 1:26:46 7,6 7:53 32 H40
125 MCLEOD DUNCAN 1056 1:26:51 7,6 7:53 33 H40
126 SOLHEID DONATIENNE 1271 1:27:00 7,6 7:54 18 F<40
127 CHENOT OLIVIER 1120 1:27:10 7,6 7:55 34 H40
128 BOVY GARY 1299 1:27:14 7,6 7:55 66 H<40
129 NOTELAERS CASSANDRE 1065 1:27:19 7,6 7:56 19 F<40 FNO6
130 LASCHET SARAH 1044 1:27:21 7,6 7:56 20 F<40
131 BERGER JÉRÔME 1003 1:27:23 7,6 7:56 67 H<40
132 MERTES ISABELLE 1329 1:27:25 7,5 7:56 9 F40
133 SCHMITZ ANNELIESE 1164 1:27:40 7,5 7:58 10 F40
134 RENARD JULIETTE 1072 1:27:57 7,5 7:59 21 F<40
135 DEHARD MICHAEL 1304 1:28:03 7,5 8:00 35 H40
136 NANIOT PATRICK 1334 1:28:19 7,5 8:01 68 H<40
137 DELFORGE SOLANGE 1262 1:28:41 7,4 8:03 11 F40
138 GODON LOUIS 1303 1:29:01 7,4 8:05 69 H<40
139 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 1241 1:29:24 7,4 8:07 36 H40
140 BRÉDO JEAN 1008 1:29:51 7,3 8:10 37 H40
141 CANNARSA MARIO 1296 1:30:17 7,3 8:12 38 H40
142 DELHAUSSE SIMON 1255 1:30:26 7,3 8:13 70 H<40
143 QUERINJEAN CHRISTELLE 1119 1:30:38 7,3 8:14 12 F40
144 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 1042 1:30:40 7,3 8:14 39 H40 Tharés
145 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 1032 1:30:54 7,3 8:15 13 F40
146 HEYVAERT LIES 1037 1:31:05 7,2 8:16 22 F<40
147 LOPES MICHAEL 1339 1:31:27 7,2 8:18 71 H<40
148 VANNIEUWENHUYZE EMMA 1087 1:31:30 7,2 8:19 23 F<40
149 D'AMICO CAROLINE 1294 1:31:34 7,2 8:19 14 F40
150 PIRLET CLÉMENTINE 1067 1:31:41 7,2 8:20 24 F<40
151 BEAUDON SABINE 1002 1:31:44 7,2 8:20 15 F40
152 EVRARD PIERRE 1027 1:32:01 7,2 8:21 40 H40
153 NOEL DOMINIQUE 1063 1:32:03 7,2 8:22 16 F40
154 DEFLANDRE JEAN-MARIE 1127 1:32:13 7,2 8:23 41 H40
155 HAUSEUX ALEXIA 1256 1:33:08 7,1 8:28 25 F<40
156 CREMER OLIVIER 1157 1:33:10 7,1 8:28 42 H40
157 MONAMI THIBAULT 1058 1:33:11 7,1 8:28 72 H<40
158 CORNET JEAN MARC 1261 1:33:53 7,0 8:32 43 H40
159 KEBBI LINDA 1041 1:34:56 7,0 8:37 26 F<40
160 EDDAQOUNI REDA 1267 1:35:02 6,9 8:38 73 H<40
161 GEORGE FREDERIC 1275 1:35:05 6,9 8:38 44 H40
162 DETRIXHE CAROLE 1022 1:35:07 6,9 8:38 17 F40 FNO6
163 JODOGNE PHILIPPE 1175 1:35:20 6,9 8:40 45 H40
164 BOSCO CATHY 1006 1:35:55 6,9 8:43 18 F40 Crossfit Habeas Corpus
165 CREMER KATRIN 1232 1:35:59 6,9 8:43 19 F40
166 JANSEN CLAUDIA 1233 1:36:02 6,9 8:43 20 F40
167 BACKHAUS KATJA 1337 1:36:04 6,9 8:44 21 F40
168 CALILETTO MELODIE 1230 1:36:10 6,9 8:44 27 F<40
169 ABYAT DANIEL 1163 1:36:13 6,9 8:44 74 H<40
170 SIMONIS JOELLE 1079 1:36:15 6,9 8:45 22 F40 FNO6
171 MONA JORDAN 1162 1:36:22 6,8 8:45 75 H<40
172 FLAS ANNE-MARIE 1029 1:36:31 6,8 8:46 23 F40
173 MONAMI JEROME 1059 1:36:34 6,8 8:46 46 H40
174 BADER ZOÉ 1001 1:36:37 6,8 8:47 28 F<40
175 DELL OLLIO GABRIELLE 1266 1:36:42 6,8 8:47 29 F<40
176 SPRUMONT FRANCIS 1243 1:37:12 6,8 8:50 47 H40
177 NOTEZ NATHALIE 1251 1:37:12 6,8 8:50 24 F40
178 BAART SYLVIANE 1121 1:37:12 6,8 8:50 25 F40
179 BRISY VINCENT 1011 1:38:12 6,7 8:55 48 H40
180 MICHOTTE AUDREY 1057 1:38:40 6,7 8:58 30 F<40
181 LEROUX VALENTINE 1047 1:38:41 6,7 8:58 31 F<40
182 NGUYEN DELPHINE 1342 1:38:45 6,7 8:58 26 F40
183 LEMAIRE AUDREY 1046 1:39:21 6,6 9:01 32 F<40
184 XHAYET ESTELLE 1091 1:39:22 6,6 9:02 27 F40
185 MEURICE DAMIEN 1252 1:40:01 6,6 9:05 49 H40
186 SCHILD MARGAUX 1326 1:40:18 6,6 9:07 33 F<40
187 ALEX BAX 1144 1:40:32 6,6 9:08 50 H40
188 GRITTEN FANNY 1113 1:41:10 6,5 9:11 34 F<40
189 HENRS PAUL 1112 1:41:19 6,5 9:12 51 H40
190 MALCHAIR CATHERINE 1052 1:43:19 6,4 9:23 28 F40 Jcpmf Jalhay
191 BAGUETTE AMANDINE 1245 1:43:21 6,4 9:23 35 F<40
192 BRACH CHRISTOPHE 1007 1:43:46 6,4 9:26 76 H<40 Team Boule Aziz
193 JULEMONT GERALDINE 1259 1:44:59 6,3 9:32 36 F<40
194 PLUNUS JULIE 1133 1:45:02 6,3 9:32 37 F<40
195 BONIVER VINCIANE 1273 1:45:04 6,3 9:33 29 F40
196 SCIACCA LUIGI 1272 1:45:06 6,3 9:33 52 H40
197 HENRY MURIELLE 1115 1:45:09 6,3 9:33 30 F40
198 SCHILLINGS EMÉRENCE 1074 1:45:21 6,3 9:34 38 F<40
199 FRIPPIAT ALIX 1030 1:45:27 6,3 9:35 31 F40 Tharés
200 JANSEN DORIE 1038 1:45:33 6,3 9:35 32 F40
201 DIETERMAN JIM 1023 1:45:35 6,3 9:35 53 H40
202 POLET JUSTINE 1068 1:45:38 6,2 9:36 39 F<40
203 RICHARD NINA 1073 1:45:41 6,2 9:36 40 F<40
204 MONSEUR LUDIVINE 1060 1:46:22 6,2 9:40 41 F<40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
205 SUAIN CAROLINE 1258 1:48:14 6,1 9:50 33 F40
206 PELZER NATHALIE 1260 1:48:27 6,1 9:51 34 F40
207 LIÉGEOIS ARNAUD 1049 1:50:11 6,0 10:01 54 H40
208 JOB EMMANUELLE 1039 1:50:20 6,0 10:01 35 F40
209 JANNE D'OTHEE CORINE 1134 1:50:22 6,0 10:02 36 F40
210 STOCK CECILE 1129 1:50:24 6,0 10:02 42 F<40
211 ALEXANDRE MARIE 1131 1:50:26 6,0 10:02 43 F<40
212 VAN HOUTE GAELLE 1126 1:50:28 6,0 10:02 44 F<40
213 LAMBY NANCY 1150 1:51:07 5,9 10:06 45 F<40
214 MATANDU CONSOLANCE 1151 1:51:52 5,9 10:10 46 F<40
215 BRAGARD EDMÉE 1128 1:51:54 5,9 10:10 37 F40
216 BOURDON KESSY 1145 1:52:27 5,9 10:13 47 F<40
217 TOURNEUR MORGANE 1147 1:52:29 5,9 10:13 48 F<40
218 GOSSET MARIE-FRANÇOISE 1142 1:52:31 5,9 10:13 38 F40
219 DELNEUVILLE FRANCE 1021 1:53:03 5,8 10:16 39 F40 Running Soumagne
220 LESOINNE STÉPHANIE 1048 1:53:06 5,8 10:16 49 F<40 Running Soumagne
221 DUCHENE BRICE 1217 1:55:01 5,7 10:27 77 H<40
222 POLET GÉRALDINE 1069 1:55:27 5,7 10:29 50 F<40
223 VANHORICK SHANON 1149 1:55:47 5,7 10:31 51 F<40
224 GRIGNARD ETIENNE 1159 1:55:49 5,7 10:31 55 H40
225 DECKERS MICHEL 1019 2:00:16 5,5 10:56 78 H<40 Betrail
226 PAZIENZA LAURIE 1066 2:02:46 5,4 11:09 52 F<40
227 HANSENNE EVA 1036 2:02:47 5,4 11:09 53 F<40
228 ABYAT ZACHARIA 1153 2:09:25 5,1 11:45 79 H<40
229 TOURNEUR OPHELIE 1148 2:09:36 5,1 11:46 54 F<40
230 BOUREOIS ALBERT 1140 2:09:44 5,1 11:47 56 H40
231 SCHOCKAERT ALEXANE 1075 2:10:09 5,1 11:49 55 F<40 Pépé Diet Team
232 MARNEFFE ARNAUD 1054 2:10:12 5,1 11:50 57 H40 Pépé Diet Team
233 VERBEIREN KATE 1088 2:11:24 5,0 11:56 40 F40 ETENGHIEN