Trail des 600 Boitheux 8/09/2018 - 55 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 WINKIN CHRISTOPHE 5114 5:06:07 10,8 5:33 1 H<40 Trakks Team Elite
2 BRUWIER MARTIN 5010 5:13:12 10,5 5:41 2 H<40 Sawe Qui Peut
3 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 5003 5:35:09 9,8 6:05 3 H<40 HADS
4 KEUPPENS BENNY 5070 5:39:55 9,7 6:10 1 H40 Fun adventure trailrunning team
5 VAN WILGENBURG BONNIE 5107 5:39:55 9,7 6:10 1 F<40
6 TODEA RELI 5121 5:48:41 9,5 6:20 2 H40
7 ROUVROY ANTOINE 5093 5:52:01 9,4 6:24 4 H<40
8 DEHOTTAY NICOLAS 5025 5:56:34 9,3 6:28 5 H<40 Team Nelles - Logomotif
9 DE CLERCQ JURGEN 5021 5:57:01 9,2 6:29 3 H40
10 DALONGEVILLE AURÉLIEN 5020 5:59:00 9,2 6:31 6 H<40 AMAAC
11 SCHMITZ NICOLAS 5120 5:59:15 9,2 6:31 4 H40
12 JAMAR CHRISTOPHE 5116 6:07:46 9,0 6:41 7 H<40
13 GUISSART ALAIN 5049 6:14:42 8,8 6:48 5 H40
14 LAUNOIS JEROME 5073 6:14:42 8,8 6:48 8 H<40
15 DURING ERIKWIM 5037 6:22:25 8,6 6:57 6 H40
16 DEVOLDRE DIRK 5032 6:24:32 8,6 6:59 7 H40 Gent Running Team
17 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC 5075 6:26:36 8,5 7:01 8 H40
18 SERVAIS JEAN-MARC 5097 6:29:11 8,5 7:04 9 H40 Les Daguets Stavelot
19 WILLAMME SIMON 5113 6:30:06 8,5 7:05 9 H<40
20 FRINGS EULE 5044 6:33:09 8,4 7:08 10 H40 Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
21 HAUREZ BARBARA 5053 6:34:09 8,4 7:09 2 F<40
22 DIEDEREN PHILIPPE 5033 6:34:09 8,4 7:09 11 H40 TCBM
23 SIEROCIN JAKUB 5098 6:34:13 8,4 7:10 10 H<40
24 SIMONSE EVA 5100 6:34:48 8,4 7:10 3 F<40 Rapide et Agile
25 AVER VANIN EDUARDO 5002 6:37:16 8,3 7:13 11 H<40 Lukla Team
26 GILSON LIONEL 5046 6:40:02 8,2 7:16 12 H<40
27 CHEVALIER MICHAËL 5014 6:44:16 8,2 7:21 12 H40
28 BOSGRAAF JAAP SIJE 5005 6:46:36 8,1 7:23 13 H40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
29 REYNARTZ NADINE 5092 6:46:40 8,1 7:23 1 F40 Les Idylles
30 LEGENDRE NINON 5074 6:50:03 8,0 7:27 2 F40
31 GOESSENS DAVID 5047 6:50:24 8,0 7:27 14 H40 TTDA
32 KELLERMANN MANUEL 5069 6:53:43 8,0 7:31 13 H<40
33 HARDON DAAN 5051 6:55:25 7,9 7:33 14 H<40
34 VANDERHEYDEN SÉBASTIEN 5108 6:56:47 7,9 7:34 15 H<40
35 VIVIER GEOFFREY 5110 6:57:44 7,9 7:35 15 H40
36 HOST NICOLAS 5060 6:58:42 7,9 7:36 16 H40
37 TIMMERMAN DAVID 5103 6:59:05 7,9 7:37 16 H<40
38 JEWASINSKI MICHEL 5066 6:59:23 7,9 7:37 17 H40 les zafters
39 CORNET RÉGIS 5019 7:02:12 7,8 7:40 18 H40
40 ZHANG FIGO HUANYU 5115 7:06:00 7,7 7:44 4 F<40 China Girls
41 LÖHRICH SASKIA 5079 7:07:03 7,7 7:45 5 F<40 Rocky Buff Allstars
42 DEFOORT JÉRÉMIE 5024 7:08:00 7,7 7:46 17 H<40
43 DEHOUX PAUL 5026 7:12:56 7,6 7:52 19 H40 Team ILW
44 LAMAIRE JEREMY 5071 7:13:39 7,6 7:53 18 H<40 LAMELEC
45 BOUYAKHRICHAN YASSER 5007 7:13:40 7,6 7:53 20 H40
46 CLAES KAREN 5118 7:14:01 7,6 7:53 6 F<40 KC Team
47 JAMOTTE GAUTHIER 5063 7:14:27 7,6 7:53 21 H40
48 COOREMANS KLAAS 5017 7:17:01 7,6 7:56 22 H40
49 RENSONNET CHRISTOPHE 5091 7:19:15 7,5 7:59 19 H<40 A la cool
50 RAUSIN BERNARD 5088 7:20:54 7,5 8:00 23 H40
51 HERBOTS KRIS 5056 7:21:38 7,5 8:01 24 H40
52 POSKIN THIERRY 5086 7:22:11 7,5 8:02 25 H40
53 COPPE SIGRID 5018 7:22:50 7,5 8:03 3 F40 ligne 69
54 JENNEN PATRICK 5064 7:23:56 7,4 8:04 26 H40
55 MASSON MICHAEL 5080 7:24:21 7,4 8:04 20 H<40 Idylles MDY
56 VAGUET CÉDRIC 5104 7:27:35 7,4 8:08 21 H<40 Les tharées
57 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL 5016 7:27:35 7,4 8:08 27 H40 THArés Team Trail
58 BROWET JOËLLE 5009 7:29:05 7,3 8:09 4 F40 Amicause
59 DEMOULIN ANNE 5030 7:29:09 7,3 8:09 5 F40
60 FABRE LIONEL 5041 7:30:52 7,3 8:11 28 H40 huy
61 SALMIN FRANCOIS 5094 7:33:00 7,3 8:14 22 H<40 Train Train
62 CHRISTOPHE FABIAN 5015 7:35:25 7,2 8:16 23 H<40
63 SCHOUTEN JIM 5095 7:39:58 7,2 8:21 29 H40 Laatste bus naar Kockengen
64 CEUPPENS JOHAN 5013 7:41:02 7,2 8:22 30 H40
65 STUHLWEIßENBURG STEFANIE 5102 7:41:38 7,1 8:23 6 F40 LaufSinn laufTeam Ulm
66 DÖRR THOMAS 5034 7:41:38 7,1 8:23 31 H40 LaufSinn laufTeam Ulm
67 BOURGARD GREGORY 5006 7:44:46 7,1 8:27 24 H<40
68 VERVOORT SYLVIE 5109 7:46:41 7,1 8:29 7 F40 Gent Running Team
69 RAWAY CINDY 5089 7:46:49 7,1 8:29 8 F40
70 HORWARD BENEDICTE 5059 7:46:49 7,1 8:29 9 F40 Fagn’hard
71 SCHROER RONALD 5096 7:48:25 7,0 8:31 32 H40
72 DROUGUET VINCENT 5036 7:54:28 7,0 8:37 33 H40
73 TEICHER MATHIEU 5501 7:54:54 6,9 8:38 34 H40 Team Jogging+
74 BRODEOUX ANN 5008 7:56:02 6,9 8:39 10 F40
75 DELELIENNE HUGUES 5028 7:56:13 6,9 8:39 35 H40 les pétards
76 SNOECKX THOMAS 5101 7:57:16 6,9 8:40 25 H<40 YouConnect
77 WARNARS ROB 5112 7:57:26 6,9 8:40 36 H40
78 HUGET CHRISTOPHE 5062 8:04:40 6,8 8:48 37 H40
79 DUCHÊNE MATTHIEU 5117 8:10:09 6,7 8:54 26 H<40
80 JOSKIN YANNICK 5068 8:10:14 6,7 8:54 27 H<40 Les Daguets Stavelot
81 HECK OLIVIER 5054 8:11:47 6,7 8:56 38 H40
82 DE KONING EIBERT 5022 8:14:48 6,7 8:59 28 H<40 (S)lopers 4them
83 VOET RIK 5111 8:14:48 6,7 8:59 39 H40 (S)lopers 4them
84 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 5106 8:14:53 6,7 8:59 11 F40
85 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 5000 8:21:46 6,6 9:07 12 F40 Xplora
86 CENZANO VANESSA 5012 8:25:14 6,5 9:11 7 F<40
87 HOUSSIERE ANTOINE 5061 8:25:14 6,5 9:11 29 H<40
88 HOLLEMAN DAVE 5057 8:27:30 6,5 9:13 40 H40
89 CALDERS RUDY 5011 8:30:30 6,5 9:16 41 H40
90 SIMON CLAUDE PSEUDO BABOU 5099 8:30:33 6,5 9:16 13 F40 TEE
91 EYEN CLAIRE 5040 8:30:37 6,5 9:17 14 F40 Rail 38
92 ALLEGAERT FREDERICK 5001 8:38:43 6,4 9:25 30 H<40
93 PIRONNET ERIC 5085 8:40:42 6,3 9:28 42 H40
94 HORST SCHWENDT 5058 8:43:28 6,3 9:31 43 H40 TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
95 LAMORT FRÉDÉRIC 5072 8:44:53 6,3 9:32 44 H40