Trail des 600 Boitheux 8/09/2018 - 33 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 BORN ADRIEN 3009 2:39:29 12,4 4:49 1 H<40 RCA SPA
2 DIEPART XAVIER 3155 2:43:43 12,1 4:57 2 H<40
3 VAN DEN BRULLE JO 3086 2:48:54 11,7 5:07 3 H<40 JC Herzele
4 HAEGEMAN GEERT 3033 2:58:40 11,1 5:24 1 H40
5 RENSONNET DENIS 3065 3:00:07 11,0 5:27 4 H<40 Bertrand-Darimont
6 VAN DEN BRULLE NICK 3087 3:00:38 11,0 5:28 5 H<40
7 NYSSEN SÉBASTIEN 3509 3:06:18 10,6 5:38 2 H40 Team V. Schiervel
8 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 3505 3:06:23 10,6 5:38 6 H<40 Team Piqueray
9 NICOLET JULIEN 3058 3:17:09 10,0 5:58 7 H<40
10 NOKIN XAVIER 3059 3:18:30 10,0 6:00 3 H40
11 ROSMANS ERIC 3153 3:19:58 9,9 6:03 4 H40
12 MILON MICHAËL 3054 3:20:20 9,9 6:04 8 H<40 Team Nelles
13 MEEUWSEN PETER 3253 3:22:04 9,8 6:07 9 H<40
14 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 3047 3:22:44 9,8 6:08 5 H40 Eloy team
15 STARODUBETS SERGEY 3073 3:23:39 9,7 6:10 10 H<40
16 SAUDAI FABRICE 3101 3:23:57 9,7 6:10 6 H40
17 SIBENBOURG MICHEL 3508 3:24:04 9,7 6:11 7 H40 Team Piqueray
18 SOHIER BRUNO 3069 3:26:47 9,6 6:15 8 H40
19 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE 3507 3:27:30 9,5 6:17 9 H40 Team Piqueray
20 WAUTERS BART 3094 3:31:14 9,4 6:24 11 H<40
21 BOLAND ANTOINE 3007 3:32:33 9,3 6:26 12 H<40
22 THIRION VALENTIN 3078 3:34:47 9,2 6:30 13 H<40 WeLoveExtraTrail
23 DE MEO MARINO 3017 3:35:53 9,2 6:32 10 H40 Podisti Maserà
24 NANCEY XAVIER 3252 3:39:00 9,0 6:38 14 H<40
25 SPAILIER FABIEN 3070 3:39:08 9,0 6:38 11 H40
26 GORS JESSICA 3031 3:39:43 9,0 6:39 1 F<40 ZA-Team
27 BAERT VINCENT 3002 3:40:22 9,0 6:40 12 H40 Balegem Nightrunners
28 HEYDEN COLINE 3037 3:40:58 9,0 6:41 2 F<40 coline.heyden@decathlon.com
29 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN 3036 3:40:58 9,0 6:41 13 H40 christian.heyden@lagunage.be
30 PENAY THIERRY 3506 3:42:23 8,9 6:44 14 H40 Team Piqueray
31 PALGEN OLIVIER 3205 3:46:05 8,8 6:51 15 H40
32 HENON FLORENCE 3501 3:46:07 8,8 6:51 1 F40 Team Spa Monopole
33 THONNARD MARIE HELENE 3079 3:47:28 8,7 6:53 2 F40 Rail 38
34 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE 3049 3:47:28 8,7 6:53 16 H40 Charneux F.C.
35 DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES DIEGO 3100 3:49:12 8,6 6:56 15 H<40
36 NIZET REMY 3159 3:51:05 8,6 7:00 17 H40
37 HENON PHILIPPE 3502 3:51:18 8,6 7:00 18 H40 Team Spa Monopole
38 BRICE RAUSIN 3010 3:51:44 8,5 7:01 16 H<40 Georges Tunnel Team
39 ORBAN COLINNE 3060 3:51:47 8,5 7:01 3 F<40 Seraing athlétique
40 WAUTERS THOMAS 3102 3:53:10 8,5 7:03 17 H<40
41 AGUDO DENIS 3001 3:53:23 8,5 7:04 18 H<40 FNO6
42 COLIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3012 3:54:26 8,4 7:06 19 H40
43 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 3044 3:55:07 8,4 7:07 20 H40 THArés Team Trail
44 VAN CAENEGHEM WIM 3128 3:55:24 8,4 7:08 21 H40
45 GARROY MURIELLE 3026 3:55:53 8,4 7:08 3 F40
46 FANIELLE LAURENT 3500 3:56:01 8,4 7:09 19 H<40 Team Spa Monopole
47 VERSTRAETEN MARTIN 3092 3:57:41 8,3 7:12 20 H<40
48 FRANCOTTE PIERRE 3024 3:58:11 8,3 7:13 22 H40 FNO6
49 D'HAENE CHARLES 3015 3:58:47 8,3 7:14 23 H40
50 SPRONCK LAURENT 3072 3:59:30 8,3 7:15 24 H40 Zatac Liège
51 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 3016 3:59:41 8,3 7:15 25 H40
52 WAUTERS INGRID 3130 4:01:58 8,2 7:19 4 F40
53 DUPUIS LÉON-MARIE 3020 4:01:58 8,2 7:19 26 H40 HST HACCOURT
54 GILLET FABRICE 3030 4:03:17 8,1 7:22 27 H40 EGRT
55 FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE 3204 4:03:43 8,1 7:23 5 F40
56 BERNARD GUILLAUME 3156 4:03:55 8,1 7:23 21 H<40
57 JENARD GREGORY 3043 4:04:15 8,1 7:24 22 H<40 Orval Clubs
58 VERSCHUREN HERMAN 3091 4:05:03 8,1 7:25 28 H40
59 NYSSEN PIERRE 3157 4:06:13 8,0 7:27 29 H40
60 BALAZUN ALIZEE 3203 4:07:47 8,0 7:30 4 F<40
61 OLEFS ALPHA 3099 4:07:47 8,0 7:30 23 H<40
62 CHOUDNA MAGID 3334 4:07:47 8,0 7:30 24 H<40
63 LOPEZ CELSO 3048 4:09:23 7,9 7:33 30 H40 Ans en forme
64 MAHY SAMUEL 3050 4:10:14 7,9 7:34 25 H<40
65 MINEUR BENOIT 3055 4:12:27 7,8 7:39 31 H40 Les Pétards
66 HIGNY MARC 3129 4:12:39 7,8 7:39 32 H40
67 BRANDT PIERRE 3158 4:13:36 7,8 7:41 26 H<40
68 EMPAIN DANIEL 3022 4:14:31 7,8 7:42 33 H40 THArés Team Trail
69 ARON LUDOVIC 3154 4:15:15 7,8 7:44 34 H40
70 BONI DIDIER 3008 4:15:21 7,8 7:44 27 H<40
71 ISERENTANT CARINE 3042 4:15:52 7,7 7:45 6 F40 Challenge l'avenir
72 DUPUIS AURÉLIEN 3021 4:17:03 7,7 7:47 28 H<40 RUNNER ANA
73 VERHOYE FILIP 3090 4:18:17 7,7 7:49 29 H<40 ACP
74 HUBERT GEERT 3040 4:20:23 7,6 7:53 30 H<40 Blixemsnel
75 CHEBIL RAMI 3011 4:25:20 7,5 8:02 35 H40 Challenge l'avenir
76 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 3063 4:25:27 7,5 8:02 36 H40
77 TREHOUX NATHALIE 3083 4:25:43 7,5 8:03 7 F40 team des taureaux
78 HIMEUR FRANCIS 3038 4:25:43 7,5 8:03 37 H40 team des taureaux
79 VANDESCUREN MATTHIEU 3125 4:25:46 7,4 8:03 31 H<40
80 HARDY STEVE 3034 4:27:25 7,4 8:06 38 H40
81 TRUWANT MIC 3084 4:27:25 7,4 8:06 32 H<40
82 SIMONIS SUZANNE 3066 4:27:27 7,4 8:06 8 F40 Challenge Avenir
83 SIMONS KRISTOF 3067 4:29:32 7,3 8:10 33 H<40 Nogal Ne Kerel
84 VINDERS JOS 3093 4:29:46 7,3 8:10 39 H40 Blixemsnel
85 THUNUS JENNY 3080 4:30:22 7,3 8:11 9 F40
86 FREYMAN MAXIM 3025 4:30:59 7,3 8:12 34 H<40
87 DEMARTEAU ALAIN 3018 4:31:40 7,3 8:13 40 H40
88 SIMONS AMAURY 3068 4:32:01 7,3 8:14 35 H<40
89 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE 3004 4:32:08 7,3 8:14 10 F40 Monts et collines trail team
90 HERCK PASCAL 3254 4:34:22 7,2 8:18 41 H40
91 TASSART TRISTAN 3077 4:35:20 7,2 8:20 42 H40
92 DEKKER LENNART 3098 4:35:44 7,2 8:21 43 H40
93 BURNIAT OLIVIER 3152 4:36:24 7,2 8:22 36 H<40
94 TANASE ARIELLE 3076 4:38:01 7,1 8:25 11 F40
95 TODDE VINCENT 3081 4:38:16 7,1 8:25 37 H<40 Hmds
96 ETIENNE NADIA 3023 4:43:33 7,0 8:35 12 F40 les zafters
97 HAVEMAN BERNARD 3035 4:45:05 6,9 8:38 44 H40
98 TOWE DIDIER 3082 4:47:03 6,9 8:41 45 H40
99 MASSIN RUDI 3051 4:55:10 6,7 8:56 46 H40
100 DUBLET SERGE 3019 4:55:18 6,7 8:56 47 H40 Challenge Avenir
101 PIRLOT BERNARD 3062 4:57:03 6,7 9:00 38 H<40
102 WINDAL BENJAMIN 3095 4:59:09 6,6 9:03 39 H<40
103 VERSPOHL VERA 3126 5:07:48 6,4 9:19 13 F40
104 WERSTIENS NORBERT 3127 5:07:48 6,4 9:19 48 H40