Trail des 600 Boitheux 8/09/2018 - 22 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 VERCAMMEN VINCENT 2210 1:50:37 11,9 5:01 1 H<40 RCA SPA
2 BOURDJI SABRI 2018 1:55:46 11,4 5:15 2 H<40 desperados
3 MINY OLIVIER 2150 1:55:57 11,4 5:16 3 H<40
4 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 2278 1:57:20 11,2 5:20 4 H<40
5 GYSEN GERALD 2297 1:57:47 11,2 5:21 5 H<40
6 COX ARTHUR 2395 1:58:37 11,1 5:23 6 H<40
7 COLLE JEAN-FRANCOIS 2034 2:00:38 10,9 5:29 7 H<40 RDV run
8 PIRLET SIMON 2277 2:02:19 10,8 5:33 8 H<40
9 SCHOUMACKERS BENOÎT 2182 2:02:28 10,8 5:34 1 H40
10 HUPPERETZ PATRICK 2095 2:02:46 10,8 5:34 2 H40
11 LEKEU FREDERIC 2323 2:03:36 10,7 5:37 9 H<40
12 GENDEBIEN DAVID 2283 2:04:02 10,6 5:38 HSC
13 JASPAR JULIEN 2282 2:04:54 10,6 5:40 10 H<40
14 MALHERBE XAVIER 2138 2:05:37 10,5 5:42 11 H<40 T4F Céleste
15 BEXKENS MARTIJN 2011 2:07:08 10,4 5:46 3 H40
16 DIDDEREN THIERRY 2305 2:08:36 10,3 5:50 4 H40
17 DUMOULIN ANTOINE 2400 2:09:01 10,2 5:51 12 H<40
18 FONTAINE ANTOINE 2331 2:09:04 10,2 5:52 13 H<40
19 MENUET GUILLAUME 2148 2:09:21 10,2 5:52 14 H<40 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
20 D'ACQUISTO ALEXANDRE 2517 2:10:14 10,1 5:55 15 H<40 Team GTA Services
21 BODEUX JEAN MICHEL 2350 2:11:28 10,0 5:58 16 H<40
22 TONNEAU CORENTIN 2276 2:11:41 10,0 5:59 17 H<40
23 LIBERMÉ MARTIN 2130 2:12:11 10,0 6:00 18 H<40 Quatro vino
24 NIZET KEVIN 2234 2:12:56 9,9 6:02 19 H<40
25 BRIQUET NATHALIE 2021 2:12:58 9,9 6:02 1 F40
26 DELHAUSSE KEVIN 2047 2:13:28 9,9 6:04 20 H<40 Challenge l'avenir
27 VIEILVOYE CHARLOTTE 2241 2:13:41 9,9 6:04 1 F<40
28 WERTZ LUC 2353 2:14:47 9,8 6:07 5 H40
29 FAUTRÉ LUCAS 2068 2:15:13 9,8 6:08 21 H<40
30 COLLETTE THOMAS 2035 2:15:21 9,8 6:09 22 H<40
31 COLLING JEAN-YVES 2398 2:17:24 9,6 6:14 23 H<40
32 VANSPAUWEN FRANCK 2505 2:17:38 9,6 6:15 6 H40 Team Piqueray
33 MICHOTTE AURÉLIEN 2149 2:18:47 9,5 6:18 24 H<40
34 HEULERS THIERRY 2094 2:18:54 9,5 6:18 7 H40 R.C Peissant
35 MOBERS SIMON 2151 2:19:15 9,5 6:19 25 H<40
36 ZANZEN JORDAN 2236 2:19:23 9,5 6:20 26 H<40
37 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 2239 2:20:13 9,4 6:22 8 H40
38 VAESSEN BORIS 2513 2:20:38 9,4 6:23 27 H<40 Team V. Schiervel
39 SCAILLET GEOFFREY 2510 2:20:45 9,4 6:23 28 H<40 Team V. Schiervel
40 PAQUES ETIENNE 2507 2:21:17 9,3 6:25 29 H<40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
41 JOCKIN GILLES 2107 2:21:43 9,3 6:26 30 H<40
42 DENIS PIERRE 2518 2:22:12 9,3 6:27 31 H<40 Team GTA Services
43 FRERE SEBASTIEN 2072 2:22:19 9,3 6:28 32 H<40 /
44 RITROVATO SYLVAIN 2171 2:22:28 9,3 6:28 9 H40 Herve Athlétique Club
45 DELSEMME FABRICE 2521 2:22:58 9,2 6:29 33 H<40 Team GTA Services
46 PEETERS OLIVIER 2161 2:23:18 9,2 6:30 34 H<40
47 LEJOLY JEREMY 2235 2:23:21 9,2 6:30 35 H<40
48 HALLET DENIS 2086 2:23:23 9,2 6:31 10 H40 DHA
49 FREYMANN HERVÉ 2503 2:24:10 9,2 6:33 36 H<40 Team Piqueray
50 RAMEAU STEPHEN 2167 2:24:31 9,1 6:34 11 H40 desperados
51 TOUSSAINT BERTRAND 2247 2:25:22 9,1 6:36 37 H<40
52 INDESTEGE PATRICK 2262 2:25:57 9,0 6:38 12 H40
53 SLUYSMANS MARTIN 2188 2:26:01 9,0 6:38 13 H40
54 SIMAR THOMAS 2324 2:26:48 9,0 6:40 38 H<40
55 DERAEMAEKER PATRICK 2053 2:26:57 9,0 6:40 14 H40 ETEnghien
56 PAROTTE ANDRÉ 2160 2:27:05 9,0 6:41 39 H<40 Thx runners
57 DE VISSER BART 2288 2:27:22 9,0 6:41 40 H<40
58 DEWEZ PIERRE 2293 2:27:52 8,9 6:43 41 H<40
59 LEROY JEAN 2128 2:28:28 8,9 6:44 42 H<40
60 LIEUTENANT NICOLAS 2132 2:28:28 8,9 6:44 43 H<40
61 VAN DEN SCHOOR RUBEN 2206 2:29:04 8,9 6:46 44 H<40
62 THEATRE MICHEL 2196 2:29:13 8,8 6:46 15 H40
63 LEDOYEN FRANCOIS 2522 2:29:16 8,8 6:47 45 H<40
64 ABEN FILIP 2001 2:29:20 8,8 6:47 16 H40
65 ANGELOV BORIS 2502 2:29:45 8,8 6:48 46 H<40 Team Spa Monopole
66 HAOUCHINE HASSN 2260 2:29:53 8,8 6:48 17 H40
67 BASTIN BERNARD 2232 2:30:12 8,8 6:49 18 H40
68 DERU FABIAN 2055 2:30:14 8,8 6:49 19 H40 Challenge Avenir
69 DIRK MESOTTEN 2059 2:30:16 8,8 6:49 20 H40
70 SCHKLAR DIMITRY 2332 2:30:52 8,7 6:51 47 H<40
71 ROUHART DANIEL 2261 2:31:10 8,7 6:52 21 H40
72 GAZON CINDY 2075 2:31:44 8,7 6:53 2 F40 Les coureurs céleste
73 MALMENDIER YVES 2139 2:32:13 8,7 6:55 22 H40 Boitheux-RCASPA
74 DEBIOLLE FRÉDÉRIC 2044 2:32:20 8,7 6:55 48 H<40
75 JENNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2104 2:32:21 8,7 6:55 49 H<40
76 DOUCET JEAN-LOUIS 2321 2:32:30 8,7 6:55 23 H40
77 KOPETZH LIONEL 2111 2:33:42 8,6 6:59 50 H<40
78 CUYPERS MICHEL 2270 2:33:45 8,6 6:59 24 H40
79 ROBINET DANY 2173 2:33:57 8,6 6:59 51 H<40 Yogging Club
80 LECLERCQ YANNICK 2255 2:33:59 8,6 6:59 52 H<40
81 WALRAFF WALLY 2228 2:34:04 8,6 7:00 25 H40
82 KEUTGEN GUILLAUME 2265 2:34:19 8,6 7:00 53 H<40
83 CHARLIER VALÉRY 2029 2:34:42 8,5 7:01 26 H40
84 TORDOIR ERIC 2201 2:34:53 8,5 7:02 27 H40
85 DEPAS RENE 2349 2:34:59 8,5 7:02 28 H40
86 MIGET ERIC 2312 2:35:13 8,5 7:03 54 H<40
87 VANHULSEL BRAM 2209 2:35:17 8,5 7:03 55 H<40
88 OLIVIERI AMERIGO 2329 2:35:29 8,5 7:04 29 H40
89 STREEL BENJAMIN 2333 2:35:31 8,5 7:04 56 H<40
90 SERVAIS THIERRY 2397 2:35:33 8,5 7:04 30 H40
91 DUQUENNE MICHEL 2299 2:35:41 8,5 7:04 31 H40
92 ENGELEN ELKE 2317 2:35:47 8,5 7:04 3 F40
93 DINON DOMINIQUE 2271 2:35:53 8,5 7:05 32 H40
94 KOSCHNICKE YVES 2113 2:36:02 8,5 7:05 57 H<40
95 BRAYEUR PHILIPPE 2020 2:36:38 8,4 7:07 33 H40
96 RANDAXHE SEBASTIEN 2238 2:36:50 8,4 7:07 58 H<40
97 JACQUE OLIVIER 2352 2:36:53 8,4 7:07 59 H<40
98 BLATT MICHAEL 2013 2:37:15 8,4 7:08 60 H<40 Rocky Buff Allstars
99 VANDENBULCKE STEVEN 2291 2:37:40 8,4 7:10 34 H40
100 VERVIER ERIC 2212 2:38:05 8,3 7:11 35 H40 Fagn’hard
101 DODEMONT JONATHAN 2279 2:38:08 8,3 7:11 61 H<40
102 DESARCY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2056 2:38:14 8,3 7:11 36 H40
103 AERTS PETER 2002 2:38:20 8,3 7:11 62 H<40
104 FOURNY PATRICE 2216 2:38:28 8,3 7:12 37 H40 Trevires Trail Club
105 STRAPS JULIEN 2512 2:39:24 8,3 7:14 38 H40 Team V. Schiervel
106 SCHIELLEWAERT JEAN-MARC 2509 2:39:28 8,3 7:14 39 H40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
107 HAVARD PHILIPPE 2092 2:39:53 8,3 7:16 40 H40
108 DAUMEN PIERRE 2322 2:39:53 8,3 7:16 41 H40
109 MULA SALVATORE 2153 2:39:54 8,3 7:16 42 H40
110 BOGAERT CHARLY 2015 2:40:26 8,2 7:17 43 H40
111 DUNON PAUL 2318 2:40:28 8,2 7:17 44 H40
112 ROCKS MICHAËL 2174 2:40:52 8,2 7:18 45 H40
113 CHOVANETZ YANNIS 2325 2:41:23 8,2 7:20 63 H<40
114 ZULIANI HUGO 2514 2:41:38 8,2 7:20 64 H<40 Team Detiffe
115 VERLEGH FRANÇOIS 2211 2:41:41 8,2 7:20 65 H<40
116 MONTE MAGALI 2259 2:41:51 8,2 7:21 2 F<40
117 GERARD MICHAËL 2077 2:41:54 8,2 7:21 66 H<40 FNO6
118 DREESEN EVELINE 2294 2:42:06 8,1 7:22 4 F40
119 NEILL PADDY 2155 2:42:21 8,1 7:22 67 H<40
120 CIMINO ARMANDO 2310 2:42:33 8,1 7:23 46 H40
121 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 2244 2:42:48 8,1 7:24 5 F40
122 SIMONS CHRISTOPHE 2187 2:42:50 8,1 7:24 68 H<40
123 SMEETS RONALD 2189 2:42:57 8,1 7:24 47 H40
124 DELVAUX JEAN-MARC 2048 2:43:02 8,1 7:24 69 H<40
125 SCHWEYEN MAEVA 2295 2:43:02 8,1 7:24 3 F<40
126 WOUTERS PAUL 2394 2:44:01 8,0 7:27 48 H40
127 SCHUMANN DIETER 2184 2:44:05 8,0 7:27 49 H40
128 SCHAFF MICHAEL 2240 2:44:19 8,0 7:28 70 H<40
129 NGUYEN VAN NHAN 2156 2:44:38 8,0 7:29 71 H<40
130 DELVENNE PIERRE 2351 2:44:48 8,0 7:29 HSC
131 THOMAS XAVIER 2311 2:45:03 8,0 7:30 50 H40
132 GASON JEROME 2246 2:45:06 8,0 7:30 72 H<40
133 GOBATTO MARIO 2296 2:45:16 8,0 7:30 51 H40
134 LETOCART JANET 2275 2:45:21 8,0 7:30 4 F<40
135 MARCHAL XAVIER 2242 2:45:23 8,0 7:31 52 H40
136 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 2033 2:45:35 8,0 7:31 53 H40
137 MOREAU HUGUES 2254 2:46:13 7,9 7:33 73 H<40
138 RAFFIN JOVANI 2307 2:46:13 7,9 7:33 74 H<40
139 DELSAUTE VINCENT 2302 2:46:51 7,9 7:35 54 H40
140 KOPETZH CHRISTOPHE 2272 2:46:56 7,9 7:35 55 H40
141 MARISSIAUX VICTOR 2516 2:46:59 7,9 7:35 75 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
142 BASTIEN GUILLAUME 2515 2:47:04 7,9 7:35 56 H40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
143 MATTIUZ AUDREY 2145 2:47:09 7,9 7:35 5 F<40 Jog'In Attitude
144 LARS FOLLENS 2120 2:47:13 7,9 7:36 76 H<40
145 DELHAES LUC 2319 2:47:35 7,9 7:37 57 H40
146 ZACHARIAS PAUL 2221 2:48:38 7,8 7:39 58 H40
147 OGER PASCAL 2159 2:48:52 7,8 7:40 59 H40
148 COGGHE JEROEN 2032 2:48:58 7,8 7:40 77 H<40
149 PAQUES VINCENT 2508 2:49:06 7,8 7:41 60 H40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
150 DETAILLE OLIVIER 2057 2:49:24 7,8 7:42 61 H40
151 BIRTI KATHLEEN 2012 2:49:58 7,8 7:43 6 F<40
152 PEETERS RENAUD 2313 2:50:02 7,8 7:43 62 H40
153 PRZYBYLSKI ERIC 2315 2:50:04 7,8 7:43 63 H40
154 MORRIER PIERRE 2314 2:50:06 7,8 7:43 64 H40
155 ERNEUX PIERRE=ALBAN 2063 2:50:08 7,8 7:44 78 H<40
156 ROBERT NICOLAS 2172 2:50:43 7,7 7:45 79 H<40
157 LACROIX LOGAN 2116 2:50:51 7,7 7:45 80 H<40 BPOST
158 WAROUX PATRICK 2225 2:51:02 7,7 7:46 65 H40
159 SPIERTZ FRANCOIS 2354 2:51:05 7,7 7:46 81 H<40
160 BLAUWART EMMANUEL 2348 2:51:07 7,7 7:46 66 H40
161 MARTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2141 2:51:09 7,7 7:46 67 H40 Seraing athlétique
162 KERIS PASCAL 2110 2:51:20 7,7 7:47 68 H40
163 VAN SLUIJS JACO 2207 2:51:57 7,7 7:48 69 H40
164 DETHIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 2298 2:52:04 7,7 7:49 70 H40
165 BURHENNE FABIAN 2306 2:53:12 7,6 7:52 82 H<40
166 FOUCART PASCALINE 2071 2:53:27 7,6 7:53 6 F40 ETEnghien
167 ANSION ISABELLE 2005 2:53:45 7,6 7:53 7 F40 Les ptites nanas
168 LINASSI LINDSAY 2399 2:53:58 7,6 7:54 FSC
169 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN 2134 2:53:58 7,6 7:54 71 H40
170 CAMILLIERI GIUSEPPE 2025 2:54:13 7,6 7:55 72 H40 desperados
171 EL BALDI FATIHA 2061 2:54:18 7,6 7:55 8 F40 MA
172 THONART MARC 2198 2:54:23 7,6 7:55 73 H40 Lamicause
173 STRUYF RENAUD 2258 2:54:25 7,6 7:55 HSC
174 BURNET OLIVIER 2328 2:54:27 7,6 7:55 74 H40
175 QUAAS UWE 2253 2:54:30 7,6 7:55 83 H<40
176 CREPIN CHARLES 2224 2:54:38 7,6 7:56 75 H40 Team Gills Daniel
177 DENOZ BENJAMIN 2320 2:54:41 7,6 7:56 84 H<40
178 YOUSFI MOHAMMED 2220 2:55:17 7,5 7:58 76 H40
179 RENSON JEAN LUC 2330 2:55:19 7,5 7:58 77 H40
180 KEERSMAEKERS CARMEN 2109 2:55:31 7,5 7:58 7 F<40
181 NADENOEN OLIVIER 2154 2:55:57 7,5 7:59 78 H40
182 LACROIX GAUTHIER 2117 2:56:13 7,5 8:00 85 H<40
183 PIERRET SEBASTIEN 2304 2:56:25 7,5 8:01 86 H<40
184 BAIWIR ANTHONY 2243 2:56:38 7,5 8:01 87 H<40
185 HERPERS EMOYENI 2229 2:57:04 7,5 8:02 8 F<40
186 HERPERS JEAN 2230 2:57:06 7,5 8:03 79 H40
187 NONDONFAZ GENEVIEVE 2326 2:57:14 7,4 8:03 9 F40
188 VAN DELFT FOKE 2204 2:57:19 7,4 8:03 80 H40
189 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE 2205 2:57:53 7,4 8:05 10 F40
190 DROPSY MICHEL 2237 2:57:59 7,4 8:05 81 H40
191 GARROY CHRISTOPHE 2396 2:58:07 7,4 8:05 82 H40
192 HUTSCHEMACKERS BERNARD 2098 2:58:44 7,4 8:07 83 H40 Herv
193 SPINEUX BERNARD 2268 2:58:49 7,4 8:07 84 H40
194 DIELS MIEKE 2058 2:58:56 7,4 8:08 9 F<40 Fatt
195 JOCKIN FRANÇOIS 2106 2:58:58 7,4 8:08 88 H<40
196 SCHREIBER DAVID 2183 2:59:24 7,4 8:09 89 H<40
197 GOHY JULIEN 2249 2:59:30 7,4 8:09 90 H<40
198 MATAGNE NICOLAS 2144 2:59:30 7,4 8:09 91 H<40
199 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 2223 2:59:43 7,3 8:10 85 H40 Team Gills Daniel
200 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE 2082 2:59:50 7,3 8:10 86 H40
201 MICHEL ERIC 2269 2:59:52 7,3 8:10 87 H40
202 ERNEUX PIERRE=YVES 2062 2:59:57 7,3 8:10 88 H40
203 SUTTELS KRISTOF 2193 3:00:00 7,3 8:10 92 H<40
204 TELLER ALICIA 2194 3:00:07 7,3 8:11 10 F<40 Challenge Avenir
205 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 2284 3:00:10 7,3 8:11 89 H40
206 HALLEUX JEAN-PIERRE 2087 3:00:13 7,3 8:11 90 H40 JCPMF Jalhay
207 VIAENE MARIE 2327 3:01:02 7,3 8:13 11 F<40
208 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 2309 3:01:14 7,3 8:14 91 H40
209 BOOIJ RIENCO 2016 3:02:11 7,2 8:16 92 H40
210 CANISIUS ANNE-PASCALE 2026 3:02:45 7,2 8:18 11 F40
211 WILLEM MARIE-CHRISTINE 2218 3:02:46 7,2 8:18 12 F40
212 GEETS BERTRAND 2292 3:03:03 7,2 8:19 93 H40
213 BODART FIONA 2014 3:03:16 7,2 8:19 12 F<40
214 WITVROUW FLORIAN 2287 3:03:31 7,2 8:20 93 H<40
215 CLAUDE LAURENCE 2290 3:03:44 7,2 8:21 13 F40
216 WATTEYNE HAROLD 2303 3:03:52 7,2 8:21 94 H<40
217 JACOBS JÉRÔME 2099 3:05:00 7,1 8:24 95 H<40 CO Liège
218 LÉONARD ROSEMONDE 2127 3:05:02 7,1 8:24 13 F<40 CO Liège
219 GOBLET AUGUSTIN 2231 3:05:04 7,1 8:24 96 H<40
220 WERY JULIE 2217 3:05:08 7,1 8:24 14 F<40 MA
221 CLERDAIN CHRISTINE 2031 3:05:08 7,1 8:24 14 F40 MA's
222 JOSKIN PHILIPPE 2108 3:05:11 7,1 8:25 94 H40 Tdch
223 LEFEBVRE PIERRE FRANCOIS 2233 3:05:28 7,1 8:25 97 H<40
224 RODERBOURG VANESSA 2175 3:05:47 7,1 8:26 15 F<40
225 LIÉGEOIS ARNAUD 2131 3:05:51 7,1 8:26 95 H40
226 SANSEN YOHAN 2256 3:05:55 7,1 8:27 98 H<40
227 JEFFREY JEF 2103 3:06:00 7,1 8:27 96 H40 Rugby Club Hautes Fagnes
228 SCUROLE CATHERINE 2186 3:06:48 7,1 8:29 16 F<40
229 WILLIAUME WILLIAM 2219 3:06:57 7,1 8:29 97 H40 desperados
230 MASSART THIERRY 2143 3:07:41 7,0 8:31 98 H40 RCA SPA
231 POLIS LUCIENNE 2165 3:07:54 7,0 8:32 15 F40 challenge avenir
232 DELWAIDE ANNE 2049 3:07:54 7,0 8:32 16 F40
233 DE NARD STÉPHANIE 2043 3:08:03 7,0 8:32 17 F<40
234 THUNUS FRÉDÉRIC 2199 3:08:03 7,0 8:32 99 H<40
235 UVAROVA IRINA 2202 3:08:21 7,0 8:33 18 F<40 Adidas runners
236 GUERRAR MESTAFA 2084 3:08:27 7,0 8:33 99 H40 desperados
237 ROMMIEE NICOLAS 2176 3:09:23 7,0 8:36 100 H<40
238 LECLER CHRISTINE 2123 3:09:37 7,0 8:37 17 F40
239 LEMOINE CAMILLE 2126 3:10:24 6,9 8:39 19 F<40
240 SUCHOSZEK MONIKA 2227 3:11:01 6,9 8:40 20 F<40
241 MICHEL AURELIE 2301 3:11:01 6,9 8:40 21 F<40
242 JADOT OLIVIER 2100 3:11:01 6,9 8:40 100 H40
243 BASTIN PAUL 2009 3:11:18 6,9 8:41 101 H40 Idylles MDY
244 CHENOT OLIVIER 2523 3:11:52 6,9 8:43 102 H40 Team Detiffe
245 CREMER OLIVIER 2506 3:12:00 6,9 8:43 103 H40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
246 PÉRIQUET ROLAND 2163 3:12:07 6,9 8:43 104 H40 ETEnghien
247 PLOEMMEN-BOULTON JANINE 2164 3:12:10 6,9 8:44 18 F40 MA's
248 DEHANT ANNE-PASCALE 2045 3:12:13 6,9 8:44 19 F40 RC NAMUR
249 CHAPELLE BRUNO 2308 3:13:29 6,8 8:47 105 H40
250 SCHWAIGER YVES 2185 3:13:45 6,8 8:48 106 H40 l'amicause
251 LODEZ ANNE 2136 3:13:49 6,8 8:48 20 F40 RCA SPA
252 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE 2208 3:13:49 6,8 8:48 21 F40 L'amicause
253 NOENS LUC 2157 3:14:09 6,8 8:49 107 H40 Lamicause
254 HURARD JOEL 2096 3:14:19 6,8 8:49 108 H40
255 WARNANT JEROME 2215 3:14:55 6,8 8:51 101 H<40
256 MARTIN GILLES 2142 3:15:12 6,8 8:52 102 H<40
257 AXENSALVA RENAUD 2006 3:15:46 6,7 8:53 109 H40 -
258 GAVRAY JULIEN 2074 3:16:58 6,7 8:57 110 H40
259 LALOUX CLÉMENT 2118 3:17:10 6,7 8:57 103 H<40
260 HAUSEUX ALEXIA 2091 3:17:26 6,7 8:58 22 F<40 Quatro vino
261 HAUSEUX CHRISTOPHE 2090 3:17:27 6,7 8:58 111 H40 Léon's club
262 LAMBOT MICHEL 2119 3:18:13 6,7 9:00 112 H40
263 QUERINJEAN CHRISTELLE 2524 3:18:33 6,6 9:01 22 F40 Team Detiffe
264 DEPREZ HERVÉ 2052 3:18:39 6,6 9:01 113 H40
265 ZUBIOLO EMMANUELLE 2222 3:18:54 6,6 9:02 23 F40
266 ERNOULD MARIE 2064 3:19:27 6,6 9:03 23 F<40 Rail 38
267 MOREAU CHRISTINE 2152 3:19:28 6,6 9:04 24 F<40
268 RADERMECKER MARIE-ANNE 2166 3:19:30 6,6 9:04 24 F40 Rail 38
269 VAN CALSTER ISABELLE 2273 3:19:46 6,6 9:04 25 F40
270 AMICONE JEAN-PIERRE 2003 3:21:22 6,6 9:09 114 H40 HST HACCOURT
271 DUCHESNE NADINE 2280 3:21:54 6,5 9:10 26 F40
272 LION ERIC 2281 3:21:54 6,5 9:10 115 H40
273 MARCOTTE DOMINIQUE 2140 3:22:40 6,5 9:12 27 F40
274 LEGRAND ANDRÉ 2124 3:22:51 6,5 9:13 116 H40
275 VAN DE WIEL NICK 2203 3:23:14 6,5 9:14 117 H40
276 ROTH FRÉDÉRIC 2178 3:24:34 6,5 9:17 118 H40
277 FRISEE MARIETTE 2073 3:24:45 6,4 9:18 28 F40
278 BOSCO VALERIE 2017 3:24:45 6,4 9:18 29 F40
279 FORGIARINI VALÉRIE 2070 3:24:45 6,4 9:18 30 F40 ETEnghien
280 DERICHS PATRICIA 2054 3:24:47 6,4 9:18 31 F40 Rail 38
281 CORRIER CHRISTINE 2040 3:24:49 6,4 9:18 32 F40
282 DENDAS PETER 2050 3:24:51 6,4 9:18 119 H40
283 BRACH CHRISTOPHE 2019 3:25:48 6,4 9:21 104 H<40 Challenge Avenir
284 STEINBACH AURELIE 2192 3:33:54 6,2 9:43 25 F<40
285 TERRYN NICOLAS 2195 3:33:54 6,2 9:43 120 H40
286 NOIRET ALICE 2158 3:33:54 6,2 9:43 26 F<40
287 ETIENNE LAURENCE 2067 3:34:15 6,2 9:44 33 F40 ARH
288 GURALNIK STEPHAN 2085 3:34:15 6,2 9:44 105 H<40 Georges Tunnel Team
289 CURTZ ROBERT 2042 3:34:47 6,1 9:45 121 H40
290 FORGET STÉPHANE 2069 3:36:55 6,1 9:51 122 H40 Trevires Trail Club
291 SCHONBRODT ALAIN 2264 3:37:03 6,1 9:51 123 H40
292 PROOST SEBASTIEN 2226 3:38:52 6,0 9:56 106 H<40
293 LEJEUNE KATHY 2125 3:39:06 6,0 9:57 34 F40
294 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 2076 3:39:06 6,0 9:57 35 F40
295 STAS VÉRONIQUE 2511 3:40:12 6,0 10:00 36 F40 Team V. Schiervel
296 LECLER MARC 2122 3:44:35 5,9 10:12 124 H40
297 VERLAINE VERONIQUE 2285 3:46:34 5,8 10:17 37 F40
298 DEROUAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE 2286 3:46:35 5,8 10:17 107 H<40
299 HAMES STÉPHANE 2089 3:48:38 5,8 10:23 125 H40
300 HAMES MATHILDE 2088 3:49:54 5,7 10:27 27 F<40
301 LISSENS MARIE-CHRISTINE 2135 3:59:05 5,5 10:52 38 F40 AXA Running
302 COOREVITS GEERT 2038 3:59:08 5,5 10:52 126 H40 AXA Running
303 LHOIR VALERIE 2129 4:00:45 5,5 10:56 28 F<40 JIA
304 PENAY ERIC 2257 4:01:06 5,5 10:57 127 H40
305 GILET JACQUES 2079 4:01:55 5,5 10:59 128 H40 Lamicause
306 THURION PHILIPPE 2200 4:01:55 5,5 10:59 129 H40 L'amicause
307 COOPMAN MONIQUE 2036 4:07:28 5,3 11:14 39 F40
308 COOPMAN JEAN-LUC 2037 4:07:28 5,3 11:14 130 H40
309 BRUNEEL STEPHANE 2024 4:07:29 5,3 11:14 131 H40
310 LANSCH LAURENCE 2267 4:13:42 5,2 11:31 40 F40
311 ONNAU SERGE 2266 4:13:42 5,2 11:31 132 H40
312 KUIPER SASCHA 2114 4:14:32 5,2 11:34 29 F<40 Blixemsnel
313 VLOEMANS VINCENT 2213 4:14:32 5,2 11:34 133 H40 Blixemsnel
314 VON MINDEN CHRIS 2214 4:23:38 5,0 11:59 134 H40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
315 . CRAVINGTRAILS 2000 4:23:38 5,0 11:59 135 H40 Craving Trails