Trail des 600 Boitheux 8/09/2018 - 11 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 BALHAN PIERRE ANTOINE 1200 0:42:44 15,4 3:53 1 H<40
2 NICODEME THIBAULT 1314 0:44:24 14,9 4:02 2 H<40
3 CHAMBERLAND JULIEN 1311 0:47:48 13,8 4:20 3 H<40
4 OLIVIER LAURENT 1088 0:48:42 13,6 4:25 1 H40 Challenge Avenir
5 VANCRAEYNEST FEDRIK 1204 0:49:54 13,2 4:32 4 H<40
6 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS 1312 0:50:25 13,1 4:35 5 H<40
7 HENNICO PIERRE 1055 0:50:25 13,1 4:35 6 H<40 Ynnovasports
8 FRISON DAVIW 1048 0:50:47 13,0 4:37 2 H40 omega/mj sport
9 HERBET VALENTIN 1177 0:51:40 12,8 4:41 7 H<40
10 MOUREAU JORDAN 1244 0:52:24 12,6 4:45 8 H<40
11 MOYERSOEN BERNARD 1291 0:52:31 12,6 4:46 3 H40
12 THOMSON FREDERIC 1186 0:53:11 12,4 4:50 4 H40
13 GARDIER REMY 1260 0:54:08 12,2 4:55 9 H<40
14 DAELEN VINCENT 1001 0:54:11 12,2 4:55 5 H40
15 BROCHARD VINCENT 1234 0:54:13 12,2 4:55 10 H<40
16 COLLARD SIMON 1024 0:54:21 12,1 4:56 11 H<40 Coach Pierre
17 HENNEN THIEBAUT 1269 0:55:11 12,0 5:01 12 H<40
18 STORDEUR MELANIE 1326 0:55:12 12,0 5:01 1 F<40
19 THOMSON GERALD 1185 0:55:23 11,9 5:02 6 H40
20 VAN BENEDEN LIONEL 1243 0:55:44 11,8 5:04 13 H<40
21 COLSON MICHEL 1300 0:56:01 11,8 5:05 7 H40
22 WEICKMANS DAVID 1315 0:56:48 11,6 5:09 14 H<40
23 RONKART PHILIPPE 1217 0:56:51 11,6 5:10 8 H40
24 FRASELLE GREGORY 1329 0:56:55 11,6 5:10 9 H40
25 SUTERA THOMAS 1344 0:57:21 11,5 5:12 15 H<40
26 MARTON ROMAIN 1203 0:57:42 11,4 5:14 16 H<40
27 BRAGARD PIERRE ALEXANDRE 1338 0:57:45 11,4 5:15 17 H<40
28 LEONARD NOA 1202 0:57:59 11,4 5:16 18 H<40
29 SCHEPPERS LEA 1251 0:58:32 11,3 5:19 2 F<40
30 WETERINGS WOLT 1099 0:58:36 11,3 5:19 10 H40
31 LIÉGEOIS SYLVAIN 1210 0:58:48 11,2 5:20 19 H<40
32 GILLES AMAURY 1302 0:58:58 11,2 5:21 20 H<40
33 DAEL FABRICE 1178 0:58:58 11,2 5:21 21 H<40
34 BEVALOT CLAUDE 1223 0:59:12 11,1 5:22 11 H40
35 TOMASETTI ROMIN 1307 0:59:28 11,1 5:24 22 H<40
36 NORO FRANCOIS 1324 0:59:57 11,0 5:27 23 H<40
37 DEMOULIN ANNE SOPHIE 1219 1:00:04 11,0 5:27 1 F40
38 DAUVISTER AUDRIC 1245 1:00:05 11,0 5:27 24 H<40
39 BASTIN ROBIN 1265 1:00:07 11,0 5:27 25 H<40
40 PEREGO LELLO 1090 1:00:11 11,0 5:28 26 H<40 Titan
41 JEUKENS MICHEL 1502 1:00:14 11,0 5:28 12 H40 Team Spa Monopole
42 CREUVEN XAVIER 1288 1:00:48 10,9 5:31 27 H<40
43 FAYS DIDIER 1044 1:00:54 10,8 5:32 13 H40
44 BLAISE THOMAS 1189 1:01:01 10,8 5:32 28 H<40
45 VERHOEVEN ANTOINE 1124 1:01:04 10,8 5:33 29 H<40
46 SUIRE LIONEL 1109 1:01:36 10,7 5:36 30 H<40
47 WALRAET MICHEL 1127 1:01:38 10,7 5:36 14 H40 Belgium Boulder City
48 WINANDY GUY 1255 1:01:42 10,7 5:36 15 H40
49 PELJEMME HUGO 1263 1:03:02 10,5 5:43 31 H<40
50 TSAGKAS CASSANDRA 1327 1:03:04 10,5 5:44 3 F<40
51 GYSEN DIMITRI 1340 1:03:08 10,5 5:44 32 H<40
52 DELBRASSINE NIELS 1034 1:03:24 10,4 5:45 33 H<40
53 MEDEGHINI BENOIT 1237 1:03:29 10,4 5:46 34 H<40
54 JEHAES FLORENCE 1259 1:03:37 10,4 5:47 4 F<40
55 FAYS OLIVIER 1045 1:03:47 10,3 5:47 35 H<40
56 BLODEN BENJAMIN 1187 1:03:52 10,3 5:48 36 H<40
57 MASSON BRIEUC 1183 1:03:56 10,3 5:48 37 H<40
58 HELIOT PAUL 1180 1:04:04 10,3 5:49 38 H<40
59 SORET XAVIER 1238 1:04:26 10,2 5:51 39 H<40
60 BOUTET CEDRIC 1310 1:04:35 10,2 5:52 40 H<40
61 DELEIXHE GUILLAUME 1201 1:04:41 10,2 5:52 41 H<40
62 MALARDEAU FLORIAN 1077 1:04:52 10,2 5:53 42 H<40
63 LEMAIRE MICHEL 1072 1:04:55 10,2 5:54 16 H40 RCA SPA
64 DUESBERG MIKE 1193 1:05:06 10,1 5:55 43 H<40
65 GAUTHY JEAN-MICHEL 1049 1:05:08 10,1 5:55 17 H40
66 MASSART FRANCOIS 1209 1:05:30 10,1 5:57 44 H<40
67 MARISSIAUX GASPAR 1171 1:05:33 10,1 5:57 45 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
68 HANS LAURENT 1054 1:06:01 10,0 6:00 46 H<40
69 HOOGEBOOM RONALD 1057 1:06:08 10,0 6:00 18 H40 stb
70 GASPAR DANIEL 1322 1:06:11 10,0 6:01 19 H40
71 BRAGARD ALAIN 1195 1:06:13 10,0 6:01 20 H40
72 RENSONNET NATHALIE 1318 1:06:33 9,9 6:03 2 F40
73 XHONNEUX CÉDRIC 1503 1:06:41 9,9 6:03 47 H<40 Team Spa Monopole
74 THELEN CLAIRE 1111 1:06:45 9,9 6:04 5 F<40
75 LHERMITE MICHEL 1206 1:06:50 9,9 6:04 21 H40
76 RENSONNET OLIVIER 1317 1:06:56 9,9 6:05 22 H40
77 HAGEMANN PHILIPPE 1313 1:06:59 9,9 6:05 23 H40
78 DUYCKAERTS ROBIN 1170 1:07:01 9,8 6:05 48 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
79 HANSROUL MICHAEL 1240 1:07:04 9,8 6:05 49 H<40
80 PIRENNE MARC 1227 1:07:27 9,8 6:07 24 H40
81 DE LOCHT MAXENCE 1292 1:07:31 9,8 6:08 50 H<40
82 MBUNDARO ALAIN 1299 1:07:34 9,8 6:08 51 H<40
83 CHAMPAGNE BERTRAND 1298 1:07:39 9,8 6:09 52 H<40
84 VAN POER LAURENT 1119 1:07:42 9,7 6:09 53 H<40
85 PETERS PHILIPPE 1182 1:07:49 9,7 6:09 54 H<40
86 BEAUVE PAULINE 1295 1:07:49 9,7 6:09 6 F<40
87 BAUTERS ANNEMIE 1006 1:07:53 9,7 6:10 7 F<40
88 DUPONT LOIC 1194 1:07:54 9,7 6:10 55 H<40
89 AUSSEMS HUGO 1133 1:08:03 9,7 6:11 56 H<40
90 HANSROUL NICOLAS 1190 1:08:11 9,7 6:11 57 H<40
91 MOUCHET BARBARA 1258 1:08:31 9,6 6:13 FSC
92 LARBUISSON JESSICA 1323 1:08:36 9,6 6:14 8 F<40
93 DEL-FAVERO AURELIE 1249 1:08:47 9,6 6:15 9 F<40
94 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE 1212 1:08:48 9,6 6:15 25 H40
95 SANCHEZ ANDREW 1247 1:09:25 9,5 6:18 58 H<40
96 STINI SIRHAN 1232 1:09:34 9,5 6:19 26 H40
97 LAHURE SEAN 1517 1:09:39 9,5 6:19 59 H<40 Team Actuose
98 CHEYRELS CLEMENT 1272 1:09:42 9,5 6:20 60 H<40
99 PAULUS FREDERIC 1216 1:09:46 9,5 6:20 27 H40
100 SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE 1213 1:09:47 9,5 6:20 28 H40
101 DENIS BENJAMIN 1211 1:09:49 9,5 6:20 61 H<40
102 COLIN MARTINE 1023 1:09:52 9,4 6:21 3 F40
103 CAMPEGGIO NINO 1508 1:09:56 9,4 6:21 62 H<40 Team Actuose
104 ABYAT DANIEL 1505 1:10:04 9,4 6:22 63 H<40 Team Actuose
105 PLUNUS OCEANE 1230 1:10:08 9,4 6:22 10 F<40
106 RENARD THIBAUT 1522 1:10:10 9,4 6:22 64 H<40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
107 PETERKENNE GAETAN 1233 1:10:13 9,4 6:23 65 H<40
108 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPHE 1116 1:10:28 9,4 6:24 29 H40
109 PISSARD FABRICE 1094 1:10:35 9,3 6:25 30 H40
110 DELVAUX SOLANGE 1036 1:10:37 9,3 6:25 4 F40
111 CUVELIER MARINE 1276 1:10:38 9,3 6:25 11 F<40
112 THERER GERY 1275 1:10:41 9,3 6:25 66 H<40
113 JOSKIN ZENAIDE 1231 1:10:46 9,3 6:26 12 F<40
114 JOSKIN EVA 1308 1:10:46 9,3 6:26 13 F<40
115 FONSNY SANDRINE 1208 1:11:34 9,2 6:30 14 F<40
116 LEONARD CHRISTELLE 1303 1:12:00 9,2 6:32 5 F40
117 MINGUET CHARLY 1082 1:12:07 9,2 6:33 67 H<40
118 YVEN SONIA 1131 1:12:10 9,1 6:33 15 F<40
119 DUMONT MARTIN 1040 1:12:12 9,1 6:33 68 H<40
120 GEORGES FRÉDÉRICK 1328 1:12:17 9,1 6:34 31 H40
121 LEONARD ARNAUT 1325 1:12:20 9,1 6:34 69 H<40
122 PIRE VANESSA 1273 1:12:21 9,1 6:34 16 F<40
123 COLLETTE DELPHINE 1222 1:12:23 9,1 6:34 17 F<40
124 BROUWIER VINCENT 1017 1:12:29 9,1 6:35 70 H<40
125 GILLES LAURA 1525 1:12:40 9,1 6:36 18 F<40 Team Daniel Gilles
126 BEAUVOIS JULIE 1181 1:12:42 9,1 6:36 19 F<40
127 BOUTET JEAN PHILIPPE 1174 1:12:43 9,1 6:36 71 H<40
128 HEINS LOGAN 1179 1:13:07 9,0 6:38 72 H<40
129 SCHOLZEN JOANNIE 1106 1:13:19 9,0 6:39 20 F<40 Challenge Avenir
130 LEFEBVRE THOMAS 1172 1:13:19 9,0 6:39 32 H40
131 HAIB MATHIEU 1261 1:13:47 8,9 6:42 73 H<40
132 GILLES FABIENNE 1524 1:14:03 8,9 6:43 6 F40 Team Daniel Gilles
133 JASKIN ARTHUR 1306 1:14:05 8,9 6:44 74 H<40
134 BRASSEUR ROBERT 1015 1:14:23 8,9 6:45 33 H40
135 WERNER JULIE 1267 1:14:42 8,8 6:47 21 F<40
136 LAFFUT THOMAS 1266 1:14:44 8,8 6:47 75 H<40
137 SIMON XAVIER 1107 1:14:46 8,8 6:47 76 H<40
138 WERNER MICHEL 1268 1:14:51 8,8 6:48 34 H40
139 SCHMITT LAURENT 1105 1:14:53 8,8 6:48 77 H<40
140 WERTZ BERNARD 1301 1:14:55 8,8 6:48 35 H40
141 HANLET MICHAEL 1336 1:15:05 8,8 6:49 78 H<40
142 BOULANGER VICTOR 1228 1:15:15 8,8 6:50 36 H40
143 MOINEAU AUDREY 1085 1:15:19 8,8 6:50 22 F<40
144 DELMOTTE VANESSA 1035 1:15:19 8,8 6:50 7 F40 LES 2 GAZELLES
145 RAMAKERS DOMINIQUE 1215 1:15:26 8,7 6:51 8 F40
146 MOTTARD SOPHIE 1239 1:15:26 8,7 6:51 9 F40
147 LEJEUNE ANDRE 1339 1:15:35 8,7 6:52 37 H40
148 RONSMANS MAYGANE 1103 1:15:37 8,7 6:52 23 F<40
149 GAVRAY BRUNO 1173 1:15:40 8,7 6:52 79 H<40
150 RAXHON CHRISTOPHE 1293 1:15:46 8,7 6:53 38 H40
151 D'AMICO CAROLINE 1294 1:15:58 8,7 6:54 10 F40
152 LIBON PHILIPPE 1334 1:16:33 8,6 6:57 39 H40
153 KOHUT SLAWKA 1067 1:16:40 8,6 6:58 24 F<40
154 EEMBEEK KIRSTEN 1042 1:16:42 8,6 6:58 25 F<40
155 RIFFLART GABRIEL 1101 1:16:44 8,6 6:58 80 H<40 Into the wild
156 GOFFIN REGIS 1316 1:16:47 8,6 6:58 40 H40
157 PINCKAERS CHRISTEL 1287 1:16:49 8,6 6:59 26 F<40
158 DE RAEYMAEKER EDOUARD 1029 1:16:56 8,6 6:59 81 H<40
159 BRASSEUR AURORE 1016 1:17:01 8,6 7:00 27 F<40
160 CIELEN THIERRY 1022 1:17:01 8,6 7:00 82 H<40 Titan
161 MARGRAFF DIDIER 1207 1:17:17 8,5 7:01 41 H40
162 COLLARD HÉLÈNE 1025 1:17:17 8,5 7:01 28 F<40
163 VILVORDER SANS PRENOM 1321 1:17:29 8,5 7:02 29 F<40
164 MALCHAIR CATHERINE 1078 1:17:29 8,5 7:02 11 F40
165 PIRON ANABELLE 1093 1:17:32 8,5 7:02 12 F40 LES 2 GAZELLES
166 JOSSART PHILIPPE 1065 1:17:41 8,5 7:03 42 H40
167 BOURDON KESSY 1506 1:17:43 8,5 7:03 30 F<40 Team Actuose
168 BASSLEER OLIVIER 1003 1:18:14 8,4 7:06 43 H40
169 BAIVIER MAXINE 1176 1:18:26 8,4 7:07 31 F<40
170 BASTIN FLORINE 1296 1:18:27 8,4 7:07 32 F<40
171 AUSSEMS CHRISTOPHE 1002 1:18:32 8,4 7:08 44 H40
172 BEAUJEAN NOÉ 1009 1:18:47 8,4 7:09 83 H<40
173 BEAUJEAN QUENTIN 1010 1:18:47 8,4 7:09 84 H<40
174 BEAUJEAN JEAN-YVES 1008 1:18:49 8,4 7:09 85 H<40
175 BOUDRON BORIS 1013 1:18:51 8,4 7:10 86 H<40
176 BESSCHOPS HELOISE 1254 1:18:53 8,4 7:10 33 F<40
177 VANDENDRIES JEROME 1309 1:18:55 8,4 7:10 45 H40
178 THUNUS SERGE 1262 1:19:00 8,4 7:10 46 H40
179 JAWSSEN PASCAL 1333 1:19:07 8,3 7:11 47 H40
180 REMACLE JULIEN 1319 1:19:15 8,3 7:12 87 H<40
181 INCONNU INCONNU 1184 1:19:41 8,3 7:14
182 DELVAUX AUDREY 1270 1:19:43 8,3 7:14 34 F<40
183 RAEDEMAEKER CAROLINE 1097 1:19:44 8,3 7:14 35 F<40
184 LEJOLY DELPHINE 1271 1:19:46 8,3 7:15 36 F<40
185 SPITS CHARLINE 1108 1:19:50 8,3 7:15 37 F<40
186 DUBRU DOMINIQUE 1038 1:19:51 8,3 7:15 13 F40
187 ZANGERLÉ BRIGITTE 1337 1:19:53 8,3 7:15 14 F40
188 REUTER JEAN-LUC 1100 1:19:56 8,3 7:16 48 H40
189 ANCION JEAN PASCAL 1332 1:19:57 8,3 7:16 49 H40
190 MARAITE MANUEL 1191 1:20:09 8,2 7:17 50 H40
191 HOLVOET ALEXANDRE 1056 1:20:09 8,2 7:17 88 H<40 Into the wild
192 CRESPIN OLIVIER 1027 1:20:17 8,2 7:17 89 H<40 Into the wild
193 JANNE D OTHEE CORINE 1059 1:20:34 8,2 7:19 15 F40
194 DALL ACQUA LAURENT 1305 1:20:35 8,2 7:19 90 H<40
195 MINGUET LIZON 1083 1:20:40 8,2 7:20 38 F<40
196 MINGUET XAVIER 1081 1:20:42 8,2 7:20 51 H40
197 CAUSIN ANTOINE 1020 1:20:44 8,2 7:20 91 H<40 Into the wild
198 WINDERICKX DIMITRI 1129 1:20:45 8,2 7:20 92 H<40 Into the wild
199 DELREZ NICOLAS 1521 1:20:48 8,2 7:20 93 H<40 Team Quatre couleurs - Calipage
200 LACROIX BRUNO 1068 1:21:03 8,1 7:22 94 H<40
201 CHEYRELS PHILIPPE 1526 1:21:04 8,1 7:22 52 H40 Team V. Schiervel
202 STALMANS MEHDI 1229 1:21:06 8,1 7:22 95 H<40
203 DELHAUSSE SIMON 1214 1:22:02 8,0 7:27 96 H<40
204 DELHAUSSE FRANCIS 1264 1:22:41 8,0 7:31 53 H40
205 DOUTRELEPONT GABRIELLE 1037 1:22:49 8,0 7:31 39 F<40
206 GORISSEN THIBAUT 1052 1:23:00 8,0 7:32 97 H<40
207 SERVILLE CHANTAL 1248 1:23:17 7,9 7:34 16 F40
208 FRANSSEN EDITH 1250 1:23:17 7,9 7:34 40 F<40
209 LEROY MATHILDE 1252 1:23:17 7,9 7:34 41 F<40
210 JAMSIN MARC 1304 1:23:29 7,9 7:35 54 H40
211 GONSET KARIN 1051 1:23:32 7,9 7:35 17 F40
212 DE TOFFOL YVES 1030 1:23:32 7,9 7:35 55 H40
213 ASENSIO ALFONSO JOSÉ 1132 1:23:45 7,9 7:36 56 H40 The madmen
214 CARNEVALE MAURO 1019 1:23:46 7,9 7:36 57 H40 The madmen
215 DUHAYON BERNARD 1197 1:23:55 7,9 7:37 58 H40
216 DAHES NORDINE 1028 1:23:55 7,9 7:37 59 H40 tchi galopin
217 GILLES EMILIE 1527 1:23:59 7,9 7:38 42 F<40 Team Daniel Gilles
218 KARA AYHAN 1246 1:24:04 7,8 7:38 60 H40
219 BASTIN LAURA 1004 1:24:08 7,8 7:38 43 F<40 boitheux
220 THEWISSEN CATHERINE 1529 1:24:11 7,8 7:39 18 F40 Team Spa Monopole
221 RIGAUT FRANÇOISE 1102 1:24:24 7,8 7:40 19 F40 Les Ch'tis Galopins
222 GEUBELLE MICHEL 1050 1:24:31 7,8 7:41 61 H40
223 JORIS JULES 1064 1:24:55 7,8 7:43 98 H<40
224 MEURICE DAMIEN 1000 1:24:55 7,8 7:43 62 H40
225 BASTIN MARGAUX 1005 1:25:08 7,8 7:44 44 F<40 Boitheux
226 JENNES PATRICK 1253 1:25:37 7,7 7:47 63 H40
227 BRUZZESE SANDRINE 1289 1:25:53 7,7 7:48 45 F<40
228 COUNOTTE XAVIER 1196 1:25:57 7,7 7:48 64 H40
229 PAQUAY BENOIT 1089 1:26:00 7,7 7:49 65 H40
230 LEPERE ISMERIE 1528 1:26:03 7,7 7:49 46 F<40 Team Spa Monopole
231 SALLE AURORE 1104 1:26:08 7,7 7:49 47 F<40
232 DELFORGE SOLANGE 1225 1:26:09 7,7 7:49 20 F40
233 DETREMBLEUR VIRGINIE 1242 1:26:24 7,6 7:51 48 F<40
234 HANSROUL JULIE 1241 1:26:24 7,6 7:51 49 F<40
235 DEHEZ LORINE 1031 1:26:29 7,6 7:51 50 F<40
236 ZANZEN WILLIAM 1320 1:26:29 7,6 7:51 99 H<40
237 VOS STEPHANE 1335 1:26:41 7,6 7:52 66 H40
238 SIMONS CHARLOTTE 1218 1:27:02 7,6 7:54 51 F<40
239 JESPERS JACQUES 1060 1:27:05 7,6 7:55 100 H<40
240 BEAUDON SABINE 1007 1:27:07 7,6 7:55 21 F40
241 DEHOUX STÉPHANE 1032 1:27:19 7,6 7:56 67 H40
242 LAROSE DANIEL 1070 1:27:37 7,5 7:57 68 H40
243 THIRY HÉLÈNE 1113 1:27:42 7,5 7:58 52 F<40
244 MALMEDIER MELANIE 1079 1:28:43 7,4 8:03 53 F<40
245 DE MEYER PETER 1257 1:29:12 7,4 8:06 101 H<40
246 WILLE CHRISTOPHE 1256 1:29:12 7,4 8:06 102 H<40
247 ARCHAMBEAU FREDERIC 1330 1:29:16 7,4 8:06 HSC
248 LEONARD VERONIQUE 1226 1:29:19 7,4 8:07 22 F40
249 FRIPPIAT ALIX 1047 1:29:32 7,4 8:08 23 F40
250 THIRY PHILIPPE 1114 1:29:56 7,3 8:10 69 H40
251 KAISSOUN YOUSSEF 1066 1:30:47 7,3 8:15 70 H40
252 CORNET RUTH 1026 1:30:47 7,3 8:15 24 F40
253 HARDY AURELIE 1331 1:32:13 7,2 8:23 54 F<40
254 REMICHE MARIE-ODILE 1098 1:33:31 7,1 8:30 55 F<40
255 BADARD VERONIQUE 1199 1:33:35 7,1 8:30 25 F40
256 POTTIER AUDREY 1096 1:33:49 7,0 8:31 26 F40
257 JORIS LOUISE 1063 1:33:56 7,0 8:32 56 F<40
258 DROOGHAAG SOPHIE 1501 1:36:34 6,8 8:46 27 F40 Team Spa Monopole
259 BURLET MICHAËL 1500 1:36:34 6,8 8:46 71 H40 Team Spa Monopole
260 PLANTEY SERGE 1095 1:36:36 6,8 8:46 72 H40
261 JORIS JULIETTE 1062 1:39:05 6,7 9:00 57 F<40
262 JORIS DIDIER 1061 1:39:05 6,7 9:00 73 H40
263 CALIFICE RICHARD 1018 1:39:41 6,6 9:03 103 H<40 FNO6
264 SUPPER MORGANE 1110 1:40:06 6,6 9:06 58 F<40
265 CHAUDIER JULIE 1021 1:40:06 6,6 9:06 59 F<40
266 GOSSELIN KELLY 1188 1:41:00 6,5 9:10 60 F<40
267 GRANDJEAN SANS PRENOM 1205 1:41:00 6,5 9:10 74 H40
268 HODY MARIE SOPHIE 1290 1:41:29 6,5 9:13 28 F40
269 JAMAR DIDIER 1297 1:41:31 6,5 9:13 75 H40
270 CAMPEGGIO KIMBERLY 1509 1:43:05 6,4 9:22 61 F<40 Team Actuose
271 THÉLEN CHANTAL 1112 1:43:25 6,4 9:24 29 F40
272 LANSMANS FRANCOISE 1175 1:43:25 6,4 9:24 30 F40
273 NOEL GAELLE 1086 1:43:27 6,4 9:24 31 F40
274 LOTTEFIER ANNICK 1076 1:43:38 6,4 9:25 32 F40
275 WUIDAR FRANÇOISE 1130 1:44:19 6,3 9:29 33 F40 jcpmf theux
276 TURCK FRANCINE 1117 1:44:26 6,3 9:29 34 F40
277 BOUCHE VALÉRIE 1012 1:46:39 6,2 9:41 35 F40 Les Ch'tis Galopins
278 DUMONT JACKY 1039 1:46:40 6,2 9:41 76 H40
279 PETERS KARINE 1091 1:47:18 6,2 9:45 36 F40
280 LERUTH VINCIANE 1073 1:47:18 6,2 9:45 37 F40
281 YUCEDAG HULYA 1220 1:49:09 6,0 9:55 62 F<40
282 MASUY MARIE 1221 1:49:09 6,0 9:55 63 F<40
283 CAMPEGGIO FIONA 1510 1:49:09 6,0 9:55 64 F<40 Team Actuose
284 MEYER THOMAS 1342 1:53:22 5,8 10:18 77 H40
285 DUBLET FRANCINE 1235 1:58:50 5,6 10:48 65 F<40
286 BOUHY VANESSA 1236 1:58:51 5,6 10:48 66 F<40
287 EMILIA CAMPANI 1512 2:00:07 5,5 10:55 67 F<40 Team Actuose
288 GOSSET MARIE-FRANÇOISE 1515 2:00:07 5,5 10:55 38 F40 Team Actuose
289 MATANDU CONSOLANCE 1520 2:01:35 5,4 11:03 68 F<40 Team Actuose
290 GRIGNARD ETIENNE 1516 2:01:35 5,4 11:03 78 H40 Team Actuose
291 MEYER RAISSA 1343 2:03:19 5,4 11:12 39 F40
292 MEREMANS CARINE 1198 2:03:27 5,3 11:13 40 F40
293 CAUCHETEUX CELINE 1224 2:03:29 5,3 11:13 41 F40
294 VANPETEGHEM EMILY 1122 2:05:38 5,3 11:25 42 F40
295 VANDERVEKEN JENNY 1121 2:05:41 5,3 11:25 69 F<40
296 BOURGEOIS ALBERT 1507 2:07:36 5,2 11:36 79 H40 Team Actuose
297 ABYAT ZACHARIA 1504 2:07:36 5,2 11:36 104 H<40 Team Actuose
298 DEKKER PATRICIA 1033 2:09:17 5,1 11:45 43 F40 Craving Trails