Trail des 600 Boiteux 3/09/2016 - 55 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 JÉROME NICOLAS 5037 4:57:00 11,1 5:24 1 HU40 As collège Jean Moulin
2 GREGOIRE JOEL 5500 5:10:51 10,6 5:39 1 H40 Team jardin divers
3 ENGELEN ERIC 5022 5:18:11 10,4 5:47 2 H40 Trailer Trash
4 FRANCOIS BERTRAND 5113 5:18:39 10,4 5:47 2 HU40
5 WOZNA MONIKA 5079 5:23:38 10,2 5:53 1 FU40 Running Team Grafenberg
6 MAES JORIS 5046 5:23:57 10,2 5:53 3 H40 JCk
7 GABORIEAU STEVEN 5025 5:25:25 10,1 5:55 3 HU40 Running Team Grafenberg
8 DENIS BERNARD 5017 5:39:26 9,7 6:10 4 H40
9 LEONET MARTIN 5135 5:48:13 9,5 6:19 4 HU40
10 DECOCK CHARIEL 5014 5:52:01 9,4 6:24 2 FU40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
11 VAN GILS JAN 5075 6:01:30 9,1 6:34 5 H40
12 GODON ANNE 5114 6:04:18 9,1 6:37 1 F40
13 LOMRÉ FRED 5501 6:07:01 9,0 6:40 6 H40 Team Jardin divers
14 TYS MAXIME 5071 6:07:06 9,0 6:40 5 HU40
15 SCOUBEAU HENRI 5066 6:09:45 8,9 6:43 HSC
16 RICHARD FRÉDÉRIC 5063 6:12:16 8,9 6:46 7 H40
17 MOORE ROBERT 5054 6:15:28 8,8 6:49 HSC
18 DELNOY OLIVIER 5506 6:20:49 8,7 6:55 8 H40 Team Piqueray
19 MAUS JEAN 5049 6:22:44 8,6 6:57 9 H40 Team Nelles
20 CHOVANETZ YANNIS 5109 6:26:57 8,5 7:02 6 HU40 IKAN LOVENDEGEM
21 GHYSEN ANDRE 5029 6:28:14 8,5 7:03 10 H40 SPT Wavre
22 DESCHAMPS EMMANUEL 5018 6:28:21 8,5 7:03 11 H40 Run on line
23 VERELLEN FRANKY 5146 6:31:43 8,4 7:07 12 H40
24 DELEU KURT 5117 6:32:19 8,4 7:07 13 H40
25 HARTERT JULIEN 5032 6:37:49 8,3 7:13 7 HU40
26 DENDAL DIDIER 5016 6:39:32 8,3 7:15 14 H40
27 THAETER MATHIAS 5115 6:41:26 8,2 7:17 8 HU40 Team Filou
28 MÜLLENDER JULIEN 5147 6:41:30 8,2 7:18 9 HU40 Team Filou
29 DOUVEN THOMAS 5020 6:43:37 8,2 7:20 10 HU40 Pocht'Running
30 QUIX MARC 5059 6:51:52 8,0 7:29 15 H40
31 NOLS OLIVIER 5056 6:52:30 8,0 7:30 11 HU40 LFD Team
32 CARRETTE CEDRIC 5145 6:53:41 8,0 7:31 12 HU40 sangliers
33 RENOUARD LOIC 5062 6:53:44 8,0 7:31 13 HU40 RFCL
34 STASSART VINCENT 5068 6:56:56 7,9 7:34 16 H40
35 BERNA JULIEN 5001 6:59:59 7,9 7:38 14 HU40 Footing club Lausanne
36 HAUREZ BARBARA 5033 7:01:30 7,8 7:39 3 FU40
37 REGAERT DONAT 5060 7:01:33 7,8 7:39 15 HU40 Année
38 LORIDAN JEROME 5044 7:04:00 7,8 7:42 17 H40 TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
39 ERNST CHRISTOPHE 5150 7:05:36 7,8 7:44 18 H40 WISTEAM
40 MAUS ANTOINE 5050 7:06:21 7,7 7:45 16 HU40 Team Nelles
41 DE BEER OLIVIER 5011 7:06:45 7,7 7:45 19 H40 Trispeed Mamer
42 CUPPENS BENOIT 5008 7:14:45 7,6 7:54 20 H40
43 GEORGES GUILLAUME 5027 7:18:05 7,5 7:57 17 HU40
44 POUS MATHUEU 5058 7:26:01 7,4 8:06 18 HU40
45 SIMON CLAUDE - BABOU 5067 7:28:16 7,4 8:09 2 F40
46 JENNEN PATRICK 5036 7:36:55 7,2 8:18 21 H40
47 FEDSOSEEW HERVÉ 5024 7:42:38 7,1 8:24 19 HU40 Rouvreux Trail
48 VAN BALLAER JULIE 5072 7:42:38 7,1 8:24 4 FU40 Rouvreux trail
49 SCHMITZ DOMINIQUE 5065 7:44:08 7,1 8:26 22 H40
50 PINEUR ARNAUD 5110 7:44:20 7,1 8:26 20 HU40
51 DA COSTA MENDES CARLOS 5116 7:47:03 7,1 8:29 21 HU40 outdoorbones
52 TOUSSAINT IVAN 5111 7:49:09 7,0 8:31 23 H40 AXE TEAM/LES IDYLLES
53 GODFROID NATHALIE 5031 7:49:09 7,0 8:31 3 F40 Les idylles
54 HERBOTS KRIS 5034 8:01:21 6,9 8:45 24 H40
55 GIACCHETTA STEPHANE 5112 8:05:59 6,8 8:50 25 H40
56 POTIER FREDERIC 5057 8:09:10 6,7 8:53 26 H40
57 EL FELLAH AMINE 5021 8:27:09 6,5 9:13 22 HU40
58 LEROY RÉGIS 5043 8:28:57 6,5 9:15 23 HU40
59 LOUYET LAURENT 5045 8:28:57 6,5 9:15 27 H40
60 MASSART PASCAL 5048 8:28:57 6,5 9:15 28 H40 running soumagne
61 ANSION ISABELLE 5503 8:33:44 6,4 9:20 4 F40 Team Spa Monopole
62 GEELEN BÉATRICE 5505 8:33:44 6,4 9:20 5 FU40 Team Spa Monopole
63 VAN DEN BROECK MAURICE 5073 8:51:21 6,2 9:39 29 H40 -