Trail des 600 Boiteux 3/09/2016 - 33 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 TORFS SANNE 3176 2:46:03 11,9 5:01 1 HU40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
2 VANDERSCHAEGHE JÉRÔME 3188 2:49:17 11,7 5:07 2 HU40 Trakks
3 VAN DEN BRULLE JO 3182 2:58:52 11,1 5:25 3 HU40 JC Herzele
4 JACOB FRANÇOIS 3094 3:02:01 10,9 5:30 4 HU40
5 VENTURELLI MAXIME 3190 3:02:59 10,8 5:32 5 HU40 RFCL
6 LUXEN ANTOINE 3274 3:06:16 10,6 5:38 6 HU40
7 MINEUR JEAN-MARC 3138 3:07:13 10,6 5:40 1 H40
8 LEJEUNE PIERRE 3112 3:09:45 10,4 5:45 HSC
9 HAEGEMAN GEERT 3080 3:10:05 10,4 5:45 2 H40 Dhr.
10 VAN DEN BRULLE NICK 3183 3:10:36 10,4 5:46 7 HU40
11 VAN HAUTE CHRISTOPHE 3354 3:11:31 10,3 5:48 3 H40
12 VANDEPUT PASCAL 3606 3:11:56 10,3 5:48 4 H40 Team Buche
13 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 3277 3:12:53 10,3 5:50 8 HU40
14 SERONT XAVIER 3161 3:18:02 10,0 6:00 9 HU40 CACE
15 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 3086 3:18:06 10,0 6:00 5 H40 b-rail
16 GODIN NOÉMIE 3072 3:19:18 9,9 6:02 1 FU40
17 DESSART DES 3053 3:20:57 9,9 6:05 6 H40
18 DEVOS FABIEN 3054 3:22:20 9,8 6:07 10 HU40
19 HERMANS DANNY 3089 3:22:22 9,8 6:07 7 H40 ARAC
20 VEREECKE VALENTIN 3193 3:22:27 9,8 6:08 11 HU40
21 ARCHER YVES 3313 3:22:28 9,8 6:08 8 H40
22 DEGUELDRE JEAN-LOUIS 3045 3:22:52 9,8 6:08 9 H40 hautes fagnes
23 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 3268 3:24:54 9,7 6:12 10 H40
24 JANDRAIN FRANÇOIS 3096 3:24:58 9,7 6:12 11 H40 HST
25 DELREZ AMAURY 3047 3:25:00 9,7 6:12 HSC
26 BRUYÈRE DIDIER 3026 3:25:38 9,6 6:13 12 HU40
27 SCHOLL MICHAEL 3159 3:27:26 9,5 6:17 12 H40
28 GIVRON REGIS 3314 3:27:38 9,5 6:17 13 HU40
29 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 3265 3:27:41 9,5 6:17 14 HU40
30 KEIRSE THOMAS 3101 3:28:00 9,5 6:18 HSC Gentloopt
31 BEXKENS MARTIJN 3014 3:28:24 9,5 6:18 13 H40
32 DEFOSSA ARNOULD 3044 3:28:57 9,5 6:19 15 HU40
33 DELVAUX GARY 3048 3:31:20 9,4 6:24 16 HU40
34 GRUMERMER CHRISTIAN 3077 3:32:35 9,3 6:26 17 HU40 viking solitaire
35 HONVAULT EMMANUEL 3093 3:32:44 9,3 6:26 18 HU40 TESTING RUNNING
36 FOGUENNE ALAIN 3269 3:33:04 9,3 6:27 14 H40
37 JEWASINSKI MICHEL 3601 3:34:18 9,2 6:29 15 H40 Team Piqueray
38 SCHMETZ BERNARD 3158 3:34:37 9,2 6:30 16 H40 jogging club Berneau
39 THINES THOMAS 3604 3:35:17 9,2 6:31 19 HU40 Team Jardin Divers
40 ERNOULD SIMON 3311 3:37:01 9,1 6:34 20 HU40
41 GODEFROID RENAUD 3305 3:37:21 9,1 6:35 21 HU40
42 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 3348 3:38:36 9,1 6:37 17 H40
43 HANSSEN ROLAND 3083 3:38:37 9,1 6:37 18 H40 La Cave qui court
44 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 3280 3:44:33 8,8 6:48 22 HU40
45 DUBOIS SAMUEL 3056 3:46:35 8,7 6:51 23 HU40 Patro Cornesse Running Club
46 HENDRICK JULIEN 3352 3:46:51 8,7 6:52 24 HU40
47 WU XIABINGQING 3206 3:46:52 8,7 6:52 2 FU40
48 GABET CHRISTOPHE 3276 3:47:33 8,7 6:53 19 H40
49 GRUMERMER CHRISTOPHE 3076 3:47:42 8,7 6:54 20 H40
50 FASSIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3065 3:47:44 8,7 6:54 25 HU40
51 LESIRE BERTRAND 3113 3:48:20 8,7 6:55 21 H40
52 HELLEMANNS ERIC 3260 3:49:05 8,6 6:56 22 H40
53 NEMEGAIRE LAURENT 3399 3:49:54 8,6 6:58 23 H40
54 JASPAR STEVE 3097 3:50:26 8,6 6:58 24 H40 Jog'In Attitude
55 HAPPART GRÉGORY 3084 3:50:44 8,6 6:59 25 H40 Fourons
56 ROZMANOWSKI MICHAEL 3157 3:51:18 8,6 7:00 26 H40 team sanglier 59
57 KLARYNSKI DANIEL 3275 3:51:41 8,5 7:01 26 HU40
58 MARTELLO GIOVANNI 3353 3:51:59 8,5 7:01 27 HU40
59 THONNARD MARIE HELENE 3351 3:52:00 8,5 7:01 1 F40
60 GILSON PHILIPPE 3070 3:52:17 8,5 7:02 27 H40
61 KÜHNEN CLAUDIA 3104 3:52:52 8,5 7:03 2 F40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
62 TALBOT LUDOVIC 3173 3:53:03 8,5 7:03 28 HU40
63 HICK DAVID 3091 3:53:46 8,5 7:05 29 HU40
64 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN 3605 3:53:57 8,5 7:05 28 H40 Team Piqueray
65 PAQUAY FRANCOIS 3273 3:54:40 8,4 7:06 30 HU40
66 RITROVATO SYLVAIN 3154 3:55:24 8,4 7:08 29 H40 Challenge vers l'Avenir Verviers
67 SCHNACKERS ARNAUD 3263 3:55:51 8,4 7:08 31 HU40
68 MAGIS JEAN-BENOIT 3120 3:56:11 8,4 7:09 30 H40 RCA SPA
69 VERBOORD JOERI 3191 3:56:15 8,4 7:09 31 H40 av unitas
70 DALEM PIERRE YVES 3398 3:56:18 8,4 7:09 32 H40
71 DUMONT RAPHAËL 3059 3:56:32 8,4 7:10 32 HU40
72 WEIJS SANDER 3201 3:58:31 8,3 7:13 33 H40
73 GARROY MURIELLE 3271 3:58:48 8,3 7:14 3 F40
74 COURSON AURELIEN 3309 3:59:05 8,3 7:14 34 H40
75 MORIS LAURENT 3140 3:59:06 8,3 7:14 35 H40 RCB
76 BEYER BRUNO 3015 4:01:14 8,2 7:18 36 H40 Zafters
77 BASTIN RODOLPHE 3006 4:02:08 8,2 7:20 33 HU40
78 VERRELLEN STEPHANE 3197 4:02:10 8,2 7:20 37 H40 ET ENGHIEN
79 REGNIER DIDIER 3602 4:02:28 8,2 7:20 38 H40 Team Piqueray
80 ROSE THOMAS 3155 4:02:38 8,2 7:21 34 HU40 Trottoirschubser
81 SZYMANIAK ALEXANDRE 3172 4:03:20 8,1 7:22 35 HU40
82 COLLARD PASCAL 3036 4:03:22 8,1 7:22 39 H40
83 DRYMAEL JULIE 3055 4:03:57 8,1 7:23 3 FU40
84 BASTIN PAUL 3007 4:04:18 8,1 7:24 40 H40 les idylles
85 VERMEIRE LAURENT 3196 4:04:41 8,1 7:24 41 H40 Badminton club Manage
86 LHOIST LAURENT 3306 4:04:43 8,1 7:24 36 HU40
87 LHERNOULD PIERRE 3116 4:04:45 8,1 7:25 42 H40
88 JACQUEMIN MANUEL 3095 4:05:17 8,1 7:25 37 HU40
89 PIRARD VINCENT 3147 4:06:21 8,0 7:27 38 HU40
90 COENRAETS GILLES 3035 4:06:31 8,0 7:28 HSC
91 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 3349 4:07:25 8,0 7:29 4 F40
92 MASY SÉBASTIEN 3131 4:08:47 8,0 7:32 39 HU40
93 HANSENNE JÉRÔME 3082 4:08:56 8,0 7:32 40 HU40 -
94 BREUER GUILLAUME 3024 4:09:20 7,9 7:33 41 HU40 Tiche club
95 COLSON MICHEL 3037 4:09:35 7,9 7:33 43 H40
96 WERY MICHEL 3202 4:09:38 7,9 7:33 44 H40 ENERGYTRI
97 LACROIX PASCAL 3304 4:11:37 7,9 7:37 45 H40
98 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO 3303 4:12:06 7,9 7:38 46 H40
99 TORNABENE JONATHAN 3177 4:12:13 7,9 7:38 42 HU40
100 LEUDE JEAN LOUIS 3350 4:12:17 7,8 7:38 47 H40
101 SAUVEUR ALAIN 3267 4:13:16 7,8 7:40 48 H40
102 ERNST SAMUEL 3061 4:13:33 7,8 7:41 43 HU40
103 BOGAR TONY 3600 4:13:35 7,8 7:41 49 H40 Team Piqueray
104 STACHURA FRÉDÉRIC 3166 4:14:39 7,8 7:43 44 HU40
105 BOUCHEZ YANNICK 3022 4:15:28 7,8 7:44 45 HU40 madres
106 DELREE PHILIPPE 3046 4:15:34 7,7 7:44 HSC
107 MICHEL JEAN-SÉBASTIEN 3137 4:15:36 7,7 7:44 46 HU40
108 BOULTON PHILIPPE 3023 4:16:09 7,7 7:45 50 H40 La cave qui court
109 MOYRET ALEX 3310 4:16:11 7,7 7:45 51 H40
110 SOHY DELPHINE 3165 4:16:21 7,7 7:46 5 F40
111 AOUICHA ANTOINE 3002 4:16:25 7,7 7:46 47 HU40
112 LIBERT GAELLE 3266 4:16:56 7,7 7:47 4 FU40
113 DEGUELDRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3270 4:17:15 7,7 7:47 52 H40
114 SCHAAPS PIETER 3261 4:17:18 7,7 7:47 48 HU40
115 SCHOLZ ANDREAS 3160 4:17:35 7,7 7:48 49 HU40 Bunert Duisburg
116 LAVIGNE MICHEL 3110 4:18:04 7,7 7:49 53 H40 HST10+
117 WATTEYNE MARTIN 3200 4:18:31 7,7 7:50 50 HU40
118 MAHIEU ANTOINE 3121 4:18:39 7,7 7:50 51 HU40
119 KYTIDIS PANAYOTIS 3105 4:19:03 7,6 7:51 52 HU40
120 GOBIN VINCENT 3262 4:19:34 7,6 7:51 54 H40
121 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN 3000 4:20:31 7,6 7:53 55 H40
122 DESARCY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3051 4:23:00 7,5 7:58 56 H40
123 VAN ELSACKER REMCO 3184 4:23:41 7,5 7:59 53 HU40 PAC Rotterdam
124 VADKERTI ZOLTAN 3180 4:23:55 7,5 7:59 54 HU40
125 ALONSO HERNANDEZ MARCO 3001 4:23:58 7,5 7:59 HSC JCHerstal
126 DUDEK KONRAD 3057 4:24:28 7,5 8:00 55 HU40 Bieganiepogodzinach.pl
127 MARLIER DAVID 3124 4:24:37 7,5 8:01 57 H40
128 BODARWÉ LAURENT 3020 4:25:49 7,4 8:03 HSC
129 BRIERS PHILIPPE 3025 4:26:06 7,4 8:03 58 H40 Jogging Club Herstal
130 GRANNEMAN RICHARD 3075 4:28:48 7,4 8:08 59 H40 Pallas '93
131 VAN DE SANDE HANNE 3278 4:28:51 7,4 8:08 5 FU40
132 EVRARD YVES 3062 4:29:08 7,4 8:09 60 H40
133 CLAES ALEXANDRE 3034 4:29:27 7,3 8:09 61 H40 Delhaize Group
134 CLAES ARNAUD 3032 4:29:30 7,3 8:10 56 HU40
135 CASTELA DELPHINE 3028 4:30:04 7,3 8:11 6 FU40
136 LOMBARD CHRISTIAN 3117 4:31:15 7,3 8:13 62 H40 BC Manage
137 VANTOMME SOPHIE 3189 4:32:02 7,3 8:14 6 F40 Les z'amis coureurs de Lambersart
138 LAMBY MARC 3108 4:32:47 7,3 8:15 63 H40
139 MBEMBA PIERRE 3133 4:32:49 7,3 8:16 64 H40
140 LORENT DIMITRI 3308 4:33:35 7,2 8:17 57 HU40
141 JODOGNE ANNE 3098 4:33:57 7,2 8:18 FSC
142 HARREMAN FRANK 3087 4:34:28 7,2 8:19 65 H40
143 GIBULA YANICK 3069 4:34:35 7,2 8:19 58 HU40 JCHerstal
144 BAUDRY MATHIEU 3008 4:35:48 7,2 8:21 HSC
145 SMEERS YVES 3162 4:36:33 7,2 8:22 66 H40 Jog'in Attitude
146 DEFAYS FABIEN 3043 4:36:42 7,2 8:23 59 HU40
147 BLATT MICHAEL 3017 4:36:53 7,2 8:23 60 HU40 Twitt Runner Ruhr
148 WAROQUIER SIMON 3199 4:37:09 7,1 8:23 61 HU40
149 GIROUX DELPHINE 3272 4:37:30 7,1 8:24 7 F40
150 VANANDRUEL ANTOINE 3186 4:37:58 7,1 8:25 62 HU40
151 STERCKX VICTOR 3171 4:38:00 7,1 8:25 63 HU40
152 VINCART FRED 3198 4:38:23 7,1 8:26 67 H40 axa running team
153 BALTHAZART ALAIN 3004 4:38:23 7,1 8:26 64 HU40
154 VAN DE BRAAK DAVID 3181 4:39:38 7,1 8:28 68 H40
155 NORMAND ANGÉLIQUE 3142 4:39:50 7,1 8:28 7 FU40
156 MASNAOUI MOHAMMED 3127 4:39:52 7,1 8:28 65 HU40
157 WITTEVRONGEL CHRISTOPHE 3204 4:40:33 7,1 8:30 69 H40 RFCL
158 TOWE DIDIER 3178 4:40:35 7,1 8:30 70 H40
159 LONNEUX FERNAND 3118 4:40:40 7,1 8:30 71 H40
160 LESSENS SABRINA 3115 4:41:07 7,0 8:31 8 F40 ET ENGHIEN
161 MASNAOUI MORAD 3128 4:41:12 7,0 8:31 66 HU40
162 BLEYFUESZ STÉPHAN 3018 4:41:24 7,0 8:31 72 H40
163 TELGENBROK SIGRID 3175 4:42:07 7,0 8:32 9 F40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
164 KÜHNEN THOMAS 3103 4:42:07 7,0 8:32 73 H40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
165 BAREEL PIERRE-FRANÇOIS 3005 4:42:43 7,0 8:34 67 HU40
166 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC 3111 4:43:10 7,0 8:34 74 H40 AXA RUNNING TEAM
167 GAUSSET OLIVIER 3067 4:43:16 7,0 8:35 75 H40 AXA Team
168 GREVISSE DAVID 3279 4:43:20 7,0 8:35 76 H40
169 BLOM ERIK 3019 4:44:17 7,0 8:36 77 H40
170 DESPY PASCAL 3052 4:44:46 7,0 8:37 68 HU40 GAG
171 MEUNIER CÉDRIC 3136 4:45:59 6,9 8:39 69 HU40
172 NICOLET ANNE 3312 4:46:10 6,9 8:40 10 F40
173 LUXEN REMI 3119 4:48:43 6,9 8:44 78 H40
174 CHEVALIER JEAN 3030 4:48:46 6,9 8:45 79 H40 NAC
175 PRYS DANNY 3151 4:48:48 6,9 8:45 80 H40
176 DEPAYE NICOLAS 3050 4:51:16 6,8 8:49 70 HU40 ZATAC Liège
177 STEINEBACH ELLEN 3169 4:51:42 6,8 8:50 11 F40 Voorne Atletiek
178 STEINEBACH PAUL 3168 4:51:42 6,8 8:50 81 H40 Voorne Atletiek
179 HAGELSTEIN ERIC 3081 4:53:36 6,7 8:53 HSC /
180 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN 3400 4:55:18 6,7 8:56 82 H40
181 FABRY NICOLAS 3063 4:57:50 6,6 9:01 71 HU40 /
182 SMETS ERIC 3163 4:57:51 6,6 9:01 83 H40 JCPMF Wanze
183 LAPAGLIA SALVATOR 3109 5:00:22 6,6 9:06 84 H40
184 GIANNI ADRIAN 3068 5:00:30 6,6 9:06 85 H40 Millwall FC
185 GARNIER GUIGSGAND GARY 3066 5:01:07 6,6 9:07 72 HU40
186 LAMBERT JOYCE 3107 5:06:03 6,5 9:16 12 F40
187 MAUEN PATRICK 3132 5:06:13 6,5 9:16 86 H40 Running Fernelmont
188 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE 3152 5:07:30 6,4 9:19 13 F40 jcpmf awans
189 CHEBIL RAMI 3029 5:15:41 6,3 9:33 73 HU40
190 PIRLOT BERNARD 3148 5:15:45 6,3 9:34 74 HU40
191 NOULET SANDRINE 3143 5:22:47 6,1 9:46 8 FU40
192 DEBLIQUY MICHAEL 3042 5:23:29 6,1 9:48 75 HU40
193 PENAY ERIC 3145 5:32:48 5,9 10:05 87 H40 Les coureurs célestes
194 NANDRIN EMILIE 3141 5:37:57 5,9 10:14 9 FU40