Trail des 600 Boiteux 3/09/2016 - 24 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 REMACLE OLIVIER 2355 1:47:25 13,4 4:28 1 HU40
2 DIEPART XAVIER 2384 1:50:08 13,1 4:35 2 HU40
3 ROUCHET FRANCOIS 2371 1:54:35 12,6 4:46 3 HU40
4 SERRY FLORENT 2280 1:55:37 12,5 4:49 4 HU40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
5 BRONLET BENOIT 2033 1:58:34 12,1 4:56 1 H40
6 LACROSSE WILLIAM 2183 1:58:55 12,1 4:57 5 HU40 Herv AC
7 KEUTGENS MARIO 2442 2:01:26 11,9 5:03 2 H40
8 REMACLE MAXIME 2421 2:02:26 11,8 5:06 6 HU40
9 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE 2191 2:03:54 11,6 5:09 3 H40
10 FRACASSI BRUNO 2123 2:04:53 11,5 5:12 4 H40 Herve
11 BONNIE CHRISTOPH 2027 2:07:34 11,3 5:18 5 H40
12 NIZET KEVIN 2394 2:07:37 11,3 5:19 7 HU40
13 GYSEN GÉRALD 2141 2:08:53 11,2 5:22 8 HU40
14 BLAISE PIERRE 2020 2:09:16 11,1 5:23 6 H40
15 QUÉTIN JÉRÔME 2257 2:10:45 11,0 5:26 9 HU40 M.
16 LEJEUNE BERNARD 2392 2:10:50 11,0 5:27 7 H40
17 FUDVOYE THIBAUT 2425 2:10:54 11,0 5:27 10 HU40
18 FISCHER TOM 2473 2:10:57 11,0 5:27 11 HU40
19 PERZYNA CHRISTOPHE 2249 2:11:02 11,0 5:27 12 HU40 ACLO
20 GARCIA FABRICE 2125 2:12:10 10,9 5:30 8 H40
21 PARMANTIER CHRISTOPHE 2244 2:12:16 10,9 5:30 9 H40 Team Nelles
22 DEVOS JIMMY 2097 2:12:18 10,9 5:30 13 HU40 Trail For Fun
23 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 2197 2:12:43 10,8 5:31 14 HU40
24 PEUTAT SEBASTIEN 2370 2:13:13 10,8 5:33 15 HU40
25 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 2073 2:14:35 10,7 5:36 16 HU40
26 THOMSON FREDERIC 2450 2:15:53 10,6 5:39 10 H40
27 KILESSE MATHIEU 2176 2:15:55 10,6 5:39 17 HU40 MDLG
28 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 2426 2:16:00 10,6 5:40 11 H40
29 DOHN PETER 2102 2:17:20 10,5 5:43 HSC
30 DESARCY ROBIN 2090 2:18:05 10,4 5:45 18 HU40 XRUN HRT
31 NOEL FREDERIC 2238 2:18:12 10,4 5:45 12 H40 RACLO
32 EVRARD AMAURY 2381 2:18:16 10,4 5:45 19 HU40
33 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 2313 2:19:07 10,4 5:47 1 FU40 Coureurs Célestes
34 QUESTERBERT ANTOINE 2413 2:19:33 10,3 5:48 13 H40
35 EISENHUTH PIERRE 2464 2:19:48 10,3 5:49 20 HU40
36 LEMAIRE LAURENT 2396 2:19:56 10,3 5:49 21 HU40
37 LEHAEN PIERRE-OLIVIER 2195 2:20:02 10,3 5:50 14 H40
38 DIDDEREN THIERRY 2100 2:20:40 10,2 5:51 22 HU40
39 PIRONT BENOIT 2406 2:21:28 10,2 5:53 23 HU40
40 BELLUCCI VINCENT 2011 2:21:31 10,2 5:53 24 HU40
41 LUGTENBERG GERHARD 2211 2:21:40 10,2 5:54 15 H40 RCL98
42 LANGKJAER CHRISTIAN 2398 2:22:18 10,1 5:55 16 H40
43 SERVAIS THIBAUT 2404 2:22:21 10,1 5:55 25 HU40
44 ODONOVA ERIC 2346 2:22:37 10,1 5:56 26 HU40
45 MAITERTH JOHANNES 2387 2:23:06 10,1 5:57 27 HU40
46 THOMSON GERALD 2397 2:23:35 10,0 5:58 17 H40
47 IANNI GIOACCHINO 2439 2:24:04 10,0 6:00 28 HU40
48 BOUDRAS CELINE 2030 2:24:25 10,0 6:01 2 FU40
49 LAURENT DAMIEN 2188 2:24:36 10,0 6:01 HSC Running+
50 DE MEUTER FREDERIC 2456 2:24:44 9,9 6:01 29 HU40
51 SCHANK ALEXANDER 2274 2:25:17 9,9 6:03 30 HU40 /
52 BARTELET LUC 2365 2:26:51 9,8 6:07 31 HU40
53 DOTHEE MICHAEL 2106 2:28:01 9,7 6:10 32 HU40
54 DEPIERREUX EMILE 2402 2:29:01 9,7 6:12 18 H40
55 SPAILIER FABIEN 2290 2:29:27 9,6 6:13 33 HU40
56 FLORIN LOUIS 2121 2:29:33 9,6 6:13 34 HU40
57 DELRUELLE JULES 2084 2:29:55 9,6 6:14 35 HU40
58 RASSART MARC 2435 2:30:03 9,6 6:15 19 H40
59 BAIVIER ALEXANDRE 2006 2:30:18 9,6 6:15 36 HU40 TTF
60 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 2158 2:31:07 9,5 6:17 37 HU40
61 KEIL ALAIN 2604 2:32:02 9,5 6:20 20 H40 Team Jogging Plus
62 DE PAEPE JAN 2467 2:32:27 9,4 6:21 38 HU40
63 SERVAIS MICHEL 2282 2:34:22 9,3 6:25 21 H40
64 GAZON CINDY 2429 2:34:35 9,3 6:26 3 FU40
65 PAELINCKX BERT 2243 2:34:38 9,3 6:26 39 HU40
66 BOSMANS ERIC 2446 2:35:17 9,3 6:28 22 H40
67 BODEUX JEAN-MICHEL 2023 2:36:06 9,2 6:30 HSC
68 COUNET ANNE 2485 2:36:16 9,2 6:30 4 FU40
69 BELVAUX YANNICK 2012 2:37:28 9,1 6:33 40 HU40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
70 HANSSEN REGIS 2333 2:37:36 9,1 6:34 41 HU40
71 OFFERMANN NATHALIE 2489 2:38:04 9,1 6:35 5 FU40
72 BESONHE SIMON 2471 2:38:25 9,1 6:36 42 HU40
73 LIXANDRU ANDREI 2203 2:38:32 9,1 6:36 43 HU40
74 VANHULST BENOÎT 2315 2:38:36 9,1 6:36 44 HU40
75 KEDZIERSKI BENOIT 2430 2:39:32 9,0 6:38 23 H40
76 TODDE VINCENT 2462 2:40:13 9,0 6:40 45 HU40
77 PELLETTI SERGIO 2379 2:40:42 9,0 6:41 46 HU40
78 HENRY RICHARD 2350 2:40:45 9,0 6:41 24 H40
79 EDDIAL YACINE 2115 2:41:08 8,9 6:42 47 HU40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
80 REDING ANTOINE 2260 2:41:44 8,9 6:44 48 HU40
81 HENROTAY ROLAND 2470 2:42:28 8,9 6:46 49 HU40
82 CUPERS PHILIPPE 2060 2:42:30 8,9 6:46 25 H40 Challenge l'avenir
83 LORGE VINCENT 2206 2:42:34 8,9 6:46 50 HU40
84 FRANCOTTE PIERRE 2124 2:42:41 8,9 6:46 HSC FN06
85 HODY LAURENT 2156 2:42:45 8,8 6:46 26 H40
86 LAURENT PHILIPPE 2187 2:43:01 8,8 6:47 27 H40
87 DEWEZ ERWAN 2458 2:43:06 8,8 6:47 51 HU40
88 PIRNAY PHILIPPE 2352 2:44:13 8,8 6:50 28 H40
89 NYSSEN PIERRE 2410 2:45:29 8,7 6:53 29 H40
90 MIGET ERIC 2475 2:46:27 8,7 6:56 52 HU40
91 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE 2120 2:46:29 8,6 6:56 1 F40 La Cave qui court
92 SANTIN SERGE 2272 2:46:33 8,6 6:56 30 H40
93 WISER PIERRE 2454 2:46:40 8,6 6:56 53 HU40
94 CIMINO ARMANDO 2501 2:46:48 8,6 6:57 54 HU40
95 JADIN AUDREY 2376 2:46:53 8,6 6:57 6 FU40
96 WESSELS INGA 2388 2:46:55 8,6 6:57 7 FU40
97 SERVAIS JEAN-MARC 2281 2:46:58 8,6 6:57 31 H40
98 SCHILLEWAERT JEAN-MARC 2275 2:46:59 8,6 6:57 32 H40
99 ALBERT VALÉRIE 2002 2:47:03 8,6 6:57 8 FU40
100 GILDEMEESTER YANNICK 2130 2:47:05 8,6 6:57 55 HU40
101 HEUSCH VINCENT 2153 2:47:09 8,6 6:57 33 H40 FRAS
102 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE 2403 2:47:25 8,6 6:58 56 HU40
103 MARCOTTE DOMINIQUE 2419 2:47:44 8,6 6:59 2 F40
104 BOGAERT CHARLY 2417 2:47:56 8,6 6:59 34 H40
105 REMY ELODIE 2263 2:48:02 8,6 7:00 9 FU40
106 LEJEUNE JONATHAN 2452 2:48:04 8,6 7:00 57 HU40
107 HAUTEKEER JEAN-PAUL 2146 2:48:06 8,6 7:00 35 H40
108 SERET PHILIPPE 2359 2:49:47 8,5 7:04 58 HU40
109 DEFLANDRE JEAN-MARIE 2077 2:50:01 8,5 7:05 36 H40
110 VAN ENDE JÉRÉMIE 2306 2:50:20 8,5 7:05 37 H40
111 SIMONS JOSIANE 2284 2:50:23 8,5 7:05 3 F40
112 WILLEM FLORENCE 2324 2:50:35 8,4 7:06 10 FU40 FHT
113 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 2424 2:50:37 8,4 7:06 4 F40
114 WANSART PIERRE 2368 2:50:42 8,4 7:06 38 H40
115 SPANHAK FREDDIE 2291 2:50:52 8,4 7:07 39 H40 RCL98
116 PIRSON STEPHANE 2457 2:51:23 8,4 7:08 40 H40
117 BASTIN BERNARD 2008 2:51:34 8,4 7:08 41 H40
118 THISSEN MICHEL 2351 2:51:36 8,4 7:09 42 H40
119 ALBERT STEVE 2469 2:51:43 8,4 7:09 43 H40
120 EYEN PIERRE 2613 2:51:48 8,4 7:09 44 H40 Team Jardin Divers
121 FRAITURE BENJAMIN 2395 2:52:09 8,4 7:10 59 HU40
122 HEBCIER DELPHINE 2431 2:52:18 8,4 7:10 5 F40
123 HERTAY PHILIPPE 2152 2:52:26 8,4 7:11 45 H40 La Cave qui Court
124 DETHIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 2094 2:52:33 8,3 7:11 46 H40
125 GILET GAETAN 2499 2:52:45 8,3 7:11 60 HU40
126 DENIS PIERRE 2088 2:52:53 8,3 7:12 61 HU40
127 WILLAMME SIMON 2323 2:52:56 8,3 7:12 62 HU40
128 AGUS PAOLO 2001 2:52:59 8,3 7:12 47 H40
129 HUBERT HENRI 2160 2:53:16 8,3 7:13 48 H40 PROSPORT RESPIRE
130 NIZET REMY 2478 2:53:28 8,3 7:13 49 H40
131 HALLEUX JEAN MARIE 2142 2:53:35 8,3 7:13 50 H40 l avenir
132 HANSROUL NICOLAS 2386 2:53:46 8,3 7:14 63 HU40
133 COLIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2049 2:53:48 8,3 7:14 51 H40
134 JOÃO FERREIRA 2168 2:54:06 8,3 7:15 64 HU40 Free Runners
135 SCHMETZ ROLAND 2375 2:54:30 8,3 7:16 52 H40
136 MATHIEU BAUDOUIN 2222 2:54:38 8,2 7:16 65 HU40 /
137 DE WERGIFOSSE PHILIPPE 2072 2:54:39 8,2 7:16 53 H40
138 KLINK THEA 2177 2:54:43 8,2 7:16 6 F40 RCL98
139 DELMOITIEZ STEPHANE 2374 2:54:50 8,2 7:17 54 H40
140 VAN DEZ VEGTE SILUO 2408 2:54:52 8,2 7:17 55 H40
141 STAINIER ERIC 2483 2:54:56 8,2 7:17 56 H40
142 HERCOT LAURENT 2495 2:55:02 8,2 7:17 66 HU40
143 DAULNE BERNARD 2440 2:55:07 8,2 7:17 57 H40
144 MANSET MARC 2416 2:55:28 8,2 7:18 67 HU40
145 JACOB MAËL 2164 2:55:31 8,2 7:18 68 HU40 Les cinglés du mardi
146 LEMAIRE MICHAEL 2476 2:55:33 8,2 7:18 69 HU40
147 GUTIERREZ GILLES 2139 2:55:35 8,2 7:18 70 HU40
148 EVRARD JOHAN 2459 2:55:38 8,2 7:19 71 HU40
149 PÉTERS ANNE 2250 2:56:10 8,2 7:20 7 F40 HST
150 TENEY LAURENCE 2295 2:56:12 8,2 7:20 11 FU40 HST
151 VOLDERS VINCENT 2474 2:56:15 8,2 7:20 58 H40
152 THISSEN PHILIPPE 2612 2:56:58 8,1 7:22 59 H40 Team Spa Monopole
153 LEMAIRE MICHEL 2367 2:57:02 8,1 7:22 60 H40
154 VERCALSTEREN GLENN 2415 2:57:21 8,1 7:23 61 H40
155 GILSON BENOIT 2334 2:57:29 8,1 7:23 62 H40
156 SCHOONBROODT BASTIEN 2601 2:57:52 8,1 7:24 72 HU40 Team Actose
157 ARELLANO CLAUDIA 2438 2:58:02 8,1 7:25 8 F40
158 BONIVER ARNAUD 2026 2:58:14 8,1 7:25 73 HU40
159 DELINCÉ GEOFFREY 2083 2:58:18 8,1 7:25 74 HU40 Trailers on the Storm
160 HEYWOOD BRYON 2347 2:58:20 8,1 7:25 63 H40
161 JULIA JAMINET 2170 2:58:28 8,1 7:26 12 FU40
162 ROYEN CEDRIC 2437 2:58:36 8,1 7:26 75 HU40
163 MEESSEN CLAUDINE 2224 2:58:40 8,1 7:26 9 F40 Cave Qui Court
164 BALAINE CEDRIC 2007 2:58:49 8,1 7:27 76 HU40
165 DECROIX HÉLÈNE 2075 2:59:14 8,0 7:28 13 FU40
166 OLLINGER FRANCOIS 2360 2:59:18 8,0 7:28 77 HU40
167 DEPRESSEUX NICOLAS 2089 2:59:22 8,0 7:28 78 HU40
168 LECOCQ MARC 2190 2:59:25 8,0 7:28 64 H40 JC THIMEON
169 KOSCHNICKE YVES 2179 2:59:28 8,0 7:28 79 HU40 RDV RUN
170 DELIEGE LUCAS 2082 2:59:47 8,0 7:29 80 HU40
171 VAN DYCK FANNY 2305 2:59:51 8,0 7:29 14 FU40
172 HURLET LUCIEN 2162 3:00:18 8,0 7:30 65 H40
173 BUSTIN JONATHAN 2465 3:00:20 8,0 7:30 81 HU40
174 BOUMRAH ACHMED 2340 3:00:42 8,0 7:31 82 HU40
175 ETIENNE MICHEL 2380 3:00:44 8,0 7:31 66 H40
176 WUIDART CHRISTEL 2496 3:01:00 8,0 7:32 10 F40
177 DEMESMAEKER IGOR 2329 3:01:04 8,0 7:32 67 H40
178 LACROIX SIMON 2364 3:01:07 8,0 7:32 83 HU40
179 MELENHORST BERNARD 2225 3:01:10 7,9 7:32 68 H40 RCL98
180 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 2048 3:01:23 7,9 7:33 69 H40
181 KOUWENBERG JEROEN 2181 3:01:27 7,9 7:33 70 H40 Scopias
182 SOREE MATJE 2289 3:01:33 7,9 7:33 HSC Scopias
183 RAWAY CINDY 2259 3:01:36 7,9 7:34 15 FU40
184 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK 2338 3:01:40 7,9 7:34 71 H40
185 HANSROUL MICHAEL 2441 3:01:42 7,9 7:34 84 HU40
186 BAIAMONTE NATHALIE 2455 3:01:49 7,9 7:34 11 F40
187 HICK GAËLLE 2155 3:01:50 7,9 7:34 16 FU40
188 JOSKIN YANNICK 2169 3:01:54 7,9 7:34 85 HU40 Les daguets
189 LHOEST PASCALE 2200 3:01:58 7,9 7:34 12 F40
190 GILSON ALEXANDRE 2132 3:02:01 7,9 7:35 86 HU40
191 WILLEM JEAN-PHILIPPE 2492 3:02:02 7,9 7:35 87 HU40
192 REICHLING MAXIME 2261 3:02:11 7,9 7:35 88 HU40 FNO6
193 SONTAG THIERRY 2288 3:02:15 7,9 7:35 89 HU40
194 DEKROCK PHILIPPE 2080 3:02:19 7,9 7:35 90 HU40
195 GUERRA MESTAFA 2399 3:02:24 7,9 7:36 HSC
196 PHILIPSON LAURENT 2401 3:02:25 7,9 7:36 72 H40
197 GERBOLLET NICOLAS 2129 3:03:11 7,9 7:37 HSC
198 SEN CHRISNA 2278 3:03:31 7,8 7:38 17 FU40 Testing Running-LaFUEL France
199 STARCK SÉBASTIEN 2498 3:03:36 7,8 7:39 91 HU40
200 HAGEMANN PHILIPPE 2609 3:03:47 7,8 7:39 73 H40 Team Spa Monopole
201 KEMPEN FABRICE 2497 3:04:26 7,8 7:41 74 H40
202 ROUXHET SEBASTIEN 2493 3:04:47 7,8 7:41 75 H40
203 POLIS LUCIENNE 2255 3:04:56 7,8 7:42 13 F40
204 CARRAGLIA THOMAS 2043 3:04:59 7,8 7:42 92 HU40
205 DEMOL CINDY 2087 3:05:05 7,8 7:42 18 FU40
206 ANDRE CLAUDETTE 2477 3:05:07 7,8 7:42 14 F40
207 COURTIN JACQUELINE 2056 3:05:10 7,8 7:42 15 F40 TRTS
208 PILLITTERI CARMELO 2251 3:05:12 7,8 7:43 HSC WACO
209 DETROUX MARTIN 2096 3:05:15 7,8 7:43 93 HU40 My Run
210 RENSONNET STEVE 2481 3:05:17 7,8 7:43 94 HU40
211 GELLER-GRAVEZ ANNE 2128 3:05:20 7,8 7:43 19 FU40 DJK Elmer Kohlscheid
212 BOURSOIS GILLES 2616 3:05:22 7,8 7:43 95 HU40 Team Actuose
213 JAROUD SAID 2166 3:05:24 7,8 7:43 76 H40
214 DELAISSE FLAVIEN 2081 3:05:26 7,8 7:43 77 H40
215 RIGOT JÉRÔME 2345 3:05:33 7,8 7:43 78 H40
216 GILLIS PHILIPPE 2131 3:05:42 7,8 7:44 79 H40
217 EHMANN WILMA 2116 3:05:58 7,7 7:44 20 FU40 Running +
218 THIRY VIVIEN 2298 3:06:00 7,7 7:45 96 HU40
219 JENNES BENJAMIN 2167 3:06:13 7,7 7:45 97 HU40 Energy tri
220 MORAY FREDERIC 2428 3:06:31 7,7 7:46 98 HU40
221 BLODEN BENJAMIN 2022 3:06:35 7,7 7:46 99 HU40 SAMCRO
222 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 2460 3:06:40 7,7 7:46 80 H40
223 CRIELAARD EDWIN 2059 3:07:16 7,7 7:48 81 H40 THOR roosendaal
224 FOHN BERTRAND 2447 3:07:23 7,7 7:48 100 HU40
225 FONTAINE OLIVIER 2122 3:07:43 7,7 7:49 101 HU40
226 DEGIMBE CHRISTOPHE 2617 3:07:51 7,7 7:49 82 H40 Team Actuose
227 BORREMANS FREDERIC 2372 3:08:05 7,7 7:50 102 HU40
228 DECOLLE JEAN-FRANCOIS 2074 3:08:19 7,6 7:50 83 H40 Les Eoles
229 PEIFFER NICOLAS 2246 3:08:52 7,6 7:52 103 HU40
230 KANYIKI CARLOS 2173 3:08:56 7,6 7:52 84 H40
231 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 2486 3:09:23 7,6 7:53 85 H40
232 JAMAR JULIEN 2337 3:09:27 7,6 7:53 104 HU40
233 MOOS YOAN 2336 3:09:30 7,6 7:53 105 HU40
234 LACROIX GAUTHIER 2418 3:10:08 7,6 7:55 86 H40
235 KREUSCH ROBERT 2605 3:10:17 7,6 7:55 87 H40 Team Jogging Plus
236 HOFMANS BENJAMIN 2157 3:10:28 7,6 7:56 106 HU40 Asube
237 LAROSE DANIEL 2186 3:10:30 7,6 7:56 88 H40 run for you
238 VERCAMME FRANK 2420 3:10:33 7,6 7:56 89 H40
239 GUÉRIN SERGE 2137 3:10:57 7,5 7:57 90 H40 Stembert
240 RENSON JEAN LUC 2378 3:11:05 7,5 7:57 91 H40
241 ROGISTER CHRISTIANE 2433 3:11:07 7,5 7:57 16 F40
242 LOUVIAUX CINDY 2209 3:11:14 7,5 7:58 21 FU40 R4Y
243 LAMBRECHTS PATRICIA 2479 3:11:16 7,5 7:58 17 F40
244 DOHOGNE SYLVAIN 2103 3:11:18 7,5 7:58 92 H40 ENERGYTRI
245 SCHUMANN DIETER 2277 3:11:20 7,5 7:58 93 H40
246 HUTSCHEMACKERS RÉGIS 2163 3:11:26 7,5 7:58 107 HU40 ENERGYTRI
247 RAMAKERS DOMINIQUE 2357 3:11:35 7,5 7:58 18 F40
248 BISSOT NICOLAS 2466 3:12:20 7,5 8:00 108 HU40
249 REMACLE FRANCOIS 2468 3:12:27 7,5 8:01 109 HU40
250 CRANSVELD CAROLINE 2058 3:12:29 7,5 8:01 19 F40 HST
251 HAUFROID ETIENNE 2144 3:12:36 7,5 8:01 94 H40
252 SACRE STEPHANIE 2377 3:12:38 7,5 8:01 22 FU40
253 VANDENBROUCKE NATHALIE 2312 3:13:34 7,4 8:03 23 FU40 RCB
254 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 2000 3:14:13 7,4 8:05 20 F40
255 DORTU PHILIPPE 2104 3:14:22 7,4 8:05 95 H40
256 PHILIPPOT VALERY 2369 3:14:26 7,4 8:06 96 H40
257 DI MARCO CLAUDIO 2099 3:14:29 7,4 8:06 97 H40 FER
258 BEAUMONT SONIA 2331 3:14:55 7,4 8:07 24 FU40
259 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 2332 3:14:59 7,4 8:07 98 H40
260 CLOSSET BENOIT 2389 3:15:19 7,4 8:08 110 HU40
261 BIDOUL GIL 2018 3:15:23 7,4 8:08 111 HU40 Jogging Chaineux
262 DUNNEWIND IRMA 2110 3:15:27 7,4 8:08 21 F40 RCL98
263 HENRY BENOIT 2148 3:15:35 7,4 8:08 99 H40
264 COLLARD GUILLAUME 2461 3:15:37 7,4 8:09 112 HU40
265 CHAVET MATHIEU 2385 3:15:41 7,4 8:09 113 HU40
266 AMICONE JEAN-PIERRE 2602 3:15:44 7,4 8:09 100 H40 Team Jogging Plus
267 BRANCE JOSÉ 2453 3:15:58 7,3 8:09 101 H40
268 FLAMAND MICHAEL 2330 3:16:08 7,3 8:10 114 HU40
269 MONTE MAGALI 2445 3:16:12 7,3 8:10 25 FU40
270 LEONARDI MIKAEL 2198 3:16:28 7,3 8:11 115 HU40
271 BADENBERG BERNARD 2005 3:16:34 7,3 8:11 102 H40 LE RAIL 38
272 AUSSEMS CHRISTOPHE 2004 3:16:45 7,3 8:11 103 H40
273 DECHENE LIONEL 2343 3:17:06 7,3 8:12 116 HU40
274 DUNNEWIND ANDRÉ 2109 3:17:06 7,3 8:12 104 H40 RCL98
275 LIPPERTZ SYLVIA 2201 3:17:08 7,3 8:12 22 F40 cave qui court
276 WERY JULIE 2322 3:17:11 7,3 8:12 26 FU40
277 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE 2327 3:17:34 7,3 8:13 117 HU40
278 GILLESSEN DAVID 2354 3:17:50 7,3 8:14 105 H40
279 BERGHMANS JEAN-CLAUDE 2016 3:17:53 7,3 8:14 106 H40
280 BAUDOUX STÉPHANE 2009 3:18:02 7,3 8:15 107 H40
281 NEIMET MEHRABI 2472 3:20:50 7,2 8:22 108 H40
282 MACAUT CARINE 2344 3:20:54 7,2 8:22 23 F40
283 DECHENE ALAIN 2341 3:20:55 7,2 8:22 109 H40
284 BAGGIO RAPHAEL 2400 3:20:57 7,2 8:22 118 HU40
285 KITLASZ ALINE 2405 3:21:00 7,2 8:22 27 FU40
286 DELAVAL PIERRE-HENRI 2449 3:21:05 7,2 8:22 110 H40
287 DEPALLE PATRICK 2382 3:21:11 7,2 8:22 111 H40
288 BRASSINE BENOIT 2451 3:21:13 7,2 8:23 112 H40
289 CHAMPAGNE BERTRAND 2045 3:21:15 7,2 8:23 119 HU40
290 BENAMANE MÉLISSA 2014 3:21:16 7,2 8:23 28 FU40
291 ROBINET DANY 2264 3:21:19 7,2 8:23 120 HU40 Yogging Club
292 SLAGBOOM ONNO 2285 3:21:47 7,1 8:24 113 H40 RCL98
293 CHARLIER ROMAIN 2383 3:21:51 7,1 8:24 121 HU40
294 PIRLET AMÉLIE 2253 3:22:56 7,1 8:27 29 FU40 Jog'in attitude
295 MESTDAGH MICHEL 2227 3:23:02 7,1 8:27 114 H40 F.E.R
296 GUBESH JOERG 2363 3:23:04 7,1 8:27 115 H40
297 BEMELMANS VALERY 2013 3:23:06 7,1 8:27 122 HU40
298 GUILLAUME STEPHANE 2138 3:23:10 7,1 8:27 116 H40
299 KEGELS LAURENT 2174 3:23:12 7,1 8:28 117 H40 His
300 VAESSEN HÉLÈNE 2303 3:23:28 7,1 8:28 24 F40
301 GROJEAN MÉGANE 2135 3:23:30 7,1 8:28 30 FU40
302 WALTHÉRY AGNÈS 2321 3:24:07 7,1 8:30 FSC
303 CANDITO LUCIA 2040 3:24:24 7,0 8:31 25 F40
304 TYCHON FRANÇOISE 2302 3:24:29 7,0 8:31 26 F40
305 LEGROS GHISLAIN 2193 3:24:37 7,0 8:31 118 H40 Jogging Chaineux
306 SARLET JULIE 2273 3:24:40 7,0 8:31 31 FU40 Jogging Chaineux
307 HENRY EMMANUEL 2606 3:24:44 7,0 8:31 119 H40 Team Actuose
308 MOREAU PATRICE 2235 3:24:56 7,0 8:32 123 HU40 R4U HF Verviers
309 SOLLAMI JEANINE 2287 3:25:13 7,0 8:33 32 FU40
310 DECHENE JULIE 2342 3:25:15 7,0 8:33 33 FU40
311 RODERBOURG VANESSA 2265 3:25:16 7,0 8:33 34 FU40
312 MONTULET VIRGINIE 2234 3:25:18 7,0 8:33 FSC
313 HARDY MARC 2600 3:25:20 7,0 8:33 120 H40 Team Buche
314 STEPHANE BRUNO 2293 3:25:22 7,0 8:33 121 H40
315 GARRÉ KOEN 2126 3:25:25 7,0 8:33 122 H40
316 GROJEAN PHILIPPE 2136 3:25:55 7,0 8:34 123 H40
317 HERCK PASCAL 2149 3:25:58 7,0 8:34 124 H40
318 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA 2314 3:26:00 7,0 8:35 27 F40 Jog In Attitude
319 BRAGARD ANMI 2607 3:26:05 7,0 8:35 35 FU40 Team Spa Monopole
320 KNUT SYLVIE 2611 3:26:05 7,0 8:35 36 FU40 Team Spa Monopole
321 DIERICKX MYRIAM 2101 3:26:08 7,0 8:35 37 FU40
322 DUJARDIN XAVIER 2108 3:26:10 7,0 8:35 124 HU40
323 SPINEUX BERNARD 2615 3:26:22 7,0 8:35 125 H40 Team Jardin Divers
324 MAHY SAMUEL 2215 3:27:15 6,9 8:38 125 HU40
325 LARBUISSON JESSICA 2185 3:27:38 6,9 8:39 38 FU40
326 HOUNJE FREDDY 2411 3:27:42 6,9 8:39 126 H40
327 GRANDJEAN JEAN-PASCAL 2414 3:27:56 6,9 8:39 127 H40
328 DUBRU DOMINIQUE 2432 3:27:59 6,9 8:39 28 F40
329 REUTER JEAN LUC 2362 3:28:01 6,9 8:40 128 H40
330 JODOGNE MARIE-JEANNE 2603 3:28:03 6,9 8:40 29 F40 Team Jogging Plus
331 STALLENBERG VANESSA 2292 3:28:05 6,9 8:40 30 F40 HST10+
332 GAVRAY BRUNO 2127 3:28:07 6,9 8:40 HSC
333 BERGHMANS DENIS 2015 3:28:09 6,9 8:40 129 H40
334 VERCAMMEN GERT 2316 3:28:12 6,9 8:40 126 HU40
335 DAELE MATTHIEU 2448 3:29:17 6,9 8:43 127 HU40
336 PIERRET SEBASTIEN 2349 3:29:17 6,9 8:43 128 HU40
337 MARTIN GILLES 2220 3:29:24 6,9 8:43 129 HU40
338 JEFFREY JEF 2348 3:29:44 6,9 8:44 130 H40
339 DE MORTEUIL EMILIE 2463 3:30:45 6,8 8:46 39 FU40
340 D'AFFNAY SONIA 2062 3:31:18 6,8 8:48 31 F40 Herve
341 BOSMANS KIM 2029 3:31:20 6,8 8:48 40 FU40
342 GOHY VALÉRIE 2133 3:31:37 6,8 8:49 32 F40
343 CORNET CHRISTOPHE 2054 3:32:21 6,8 8:50 130 HU40
344 DE NARD STÉPHANIE 2067 3:32:46 6,8 8:51 41 FU40
345 COLLARD MARC ANTOINE 2491 3:32:49 6,8 8:52 131 HU40
346 DI MARCO SESTO 2098 3:34:13 6,7 8:55 131 H40
347 KRANNEN MICHEL 2391 3:34:39 6,7 8:56 132 H40
348 DORTU CHRISTIAN 2390 3:34:41 6,7 8:56 133 H40
349 DEFAUWES BENOIT 2076 3:34:43 6,7 8:56 134 H40 LA CAVE QUI COURT
350 ZANGERLÉ BRIGITTE 2326 3:35:06 6,7 8:57 33 F40
351 PONCELET ALINE 2256 3:35:08 6,7 8:57 42 FU40
352 ANNE-MARIE WINTELS 2003 3:35:51 6,7 8:59 34 F40 Scopias
353 VAN WETERING DAVID 2308 3:36:17 6,7 9:00 132 HU40
354 DIMANCHE ALJOSSA 2358 3:37:39 6,6 9:04 133 HU40
355 HUBERLAND OLIVIER 2159 3:39:04 6,6 9:07 135 H40
356 BILLIET HERVÉ 2019 3:39:07 6,6 9:07 136 H40
357 MACON ISABELLE 2214 3:39:11 6,6 9:07 35 F40
358 LEFIN LAURENT 2192 3:39:16 6,6 9:08 134 HU40
359 HELLEMANNS EDDY 2373 3:39:33 6,6 9:08 137 H40
360 HERMAN SYLVIANE 2150 3:40:45 6,5 9:11 36 F40 HF
361 VOISIN HÉLÈNE 2412 3:40:45 6,5 9:11 37 F40
362 VAN DE WIELE CHANTAL 2490 3:40:48 6,5 9:12 38 F40
363 BERTIER MANU 2017 3:41:03 6,5 9:12 138 H40 ISONSCOOL
364 MARIS ELS 2217 3:41:24 6,5 9:13 43 FU40
365 DE BRUYN LEEN 2064 3:41:31 6,5 9:13 44 FU40
366 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE 2300 3:42:37 6,5 9:16 45 FU40
367 LECLERC CHRISTINE 2614 3:42:47 6,5 9:16 39 F40 Team Jardin Divers
368 BEZU ARMEL 2427 3:43:01 6,5 9:17 139 H40
369 MEERTENS CHRISTELLE 2223 3:43:36 6,4 9:19 40 F40 La cave qui court
370 DEBOIS ANNE-CATHERINE 2423 3:43:53 6,4 9:19 41 F40
371 NOEL DOMINIQUE 2239 3:43:56 6,4 9:19 46 FU40
372 GHEUDRY RAPHAEL 2409 3:44:04 6,4 9:20 140 H40
373 MÉLOT VERONIQUE 2226 3:44:26 6,4 9:21 42 F40 Jack
374 HUBERTY STEPHANE 2161 3:44:39 6,4 9:21 135 HU40 M.
375 MARTIN ISABELLE 2219 3:44:46 6,4 9:21 43 F40 La cave qui court - cap NRB
376 VAN DE VEERDONK PATRICK 2304 3:45:53 6,4 9:24 141 H40 Spiridon
377 DORMAL CATHERINE 2443 3:46:20 6,4 9:25 47 FU40
378 CRUZ MARIE 2309 3:46:20 6,4 9:25 48 FU40
379 BASTIN FLORINE 2434 3:47:12 6,3 9:28 49 FU40
380 COMPÈRE MICHAEL 2052 3:47:21 6,3 9:28 136 HU40
381 THIRION ALAIN 2297 3:48:23 6,3 9:30 142 H40
382 BOULANGER JEAN-LUC 2031 3:50:34 6,2 9:36 143 H40
383 KLOMPKES VERONIQUE 2178 3:50:34 6,2 9:36 44 F40
384 EVRARD PIERRE 2119 3:51:01 6,2 9:37 144 H40
385 MATTHYS HUGO 2444 3:51:51 6,2 9:39 137 HU40
386 MATTHYS JEAN MARC 2353 3:51:51 6,2 9:39 145 H40
387 LESPAGNARD JEAN MARC 2199 3:52:00 6,2 9:40 146 H40
388 CHALON NICOLAS 2393 3:52:05 6,2 9:40 138 HU40
389 KAISSOUN YOUSSEF 2172 3:53:26 6,2 9:43 147 H40
390 CORNET RUTH 2055 3:53:26 6,2 9:43 45 F40 JCPMF Malmedy
391 KAIRIS CÉCILE 2171 3:53:56 6,2 9:44 46 F40
392 DEMONCEAU JOSE 2422 3:53:57 6,2 9:44 148 H40
393 DE NARD MARC 2066 3:55:00 6,1 9:47 149 H40
394 PLETINCKX MARTINE 2494 3:55:13 6,1 9:48 47 F40
395 ZONDERMAN BÉNÉDICTE 2328 3:55:21 6,1 9:48 48 F40
396 CUVELIER CAROLINE 2061 3:55:21 6,1 9:48 50 FU40
397 WILIQUET ANNE-CLAUDE 2487 3:55:24 6,1 9:48 49 F40
398 ERNOULD BANDY 2339 3:55:30 6,1 9:48 150 H40
399 MARZULLO GIROLAMO 2221 3:56:23 6,1 9:50 151 H40 Facerunning
400 LUQUE CHRISTIAN 2212 3:56:23 6,1 9:50 152 H40
401 SIMAR MICHEL 2283 3:57:21 6,1 9:53 153 H40
402 SAIHI DHOUHA 2271 3:57:25 6,1 9:53 50 F40
403 MERIOT CHRISTIANE 2407 3:58:45 6,0 9:56 51 F40
404 BRUGGEMAN FANNY 2037 3:58:45 6,0 9:56 52 F40
405 NELISSEN DIDIER 2236 3:59:20 6,0 9:58 154 H40 Isoncool
406 DEGEY MAXIME 2335 4:00:29 6,0 10:01 139 HU40
407 KESTELOOT LUC 2175 4:00:54 6,0 10:02 155 H40
408 DUHAMEL SEVERINE 2436 4:01:35 6,0 10:03 53 F40
409 BRONSART AUDREY 2035 4:01:35 6,0 10:03 51 FU40
410 KHADER ABDELAZIZ 2488 4:02:58 5,9 10:07 156 H40
411 DESMET MICHAEL 2091 4:06:37 5,8 10:16 157 H40 Running-on-Trails
412 LOPES CARLINDA 2204 4:09:15 5,8 10:23 52 FU40
413 LOVENBERG GUY 2210 4:11:37 5,7 10:29 158 H40 RAIL 38
414 THOMPSON SIVE 2299 4:11:46 5,7 10:29 53 FU40
415 VAN CUTSEM JIMMY 2366 4:15:30 5,6 10:38 140 HU40
416 LISSENS MARIE-CHRISTINE 2202 4:16:50 5,6 10:42 54 F40 AXA Team
417 MARNEFFE PHILIPPE 2218 4:26:42 5,4 11:06 159 H40 -
418 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 2484 4:38:13 5,2 11:35 160 H40
419 CONKA ANNE-MARIE 2053 4:46:28 5,0 11:56 55 F40