Trail des 600 Boiteux 3/09/2016 - 11 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 BRACK FERDINAND 1224 0:42:28 15,5 3:51 1 H40
2 MULDERS SIMON 38 0:43:14 15,3 3:55 1 HU40
3 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 1345 0:43:43 15,1 3:58 2 HU40
4 CAUCHOIS LUDOVIC 1306 0:44:07 15,0 4:00 3 HU40
5 GRIFNÉE CROLETTES 1198 0:45:29 14,5 4:08 4 HU40 1982
6 HERBET VALENTIN 1503 0:46:54 14,1 4:15 5 HU40 Team Buche
7 DEFRECHEREUX INCONNU 1326 0:47:29 13,9 4:19 6 HU40
8 SERCU PATRICK 1223 0:48:43 13,5 4:25 2 H40
9 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 1220 0:48:48 13,5 4:26 7 HU40
10 HELLEBUYCK EDDY 1088 0:49:41 13,3 4:31 3 H40 DECATHLON TRAIL TEAM
11 PRICKARTZ GERALD 1300 0:49:50 13,2 4:31 8 HU40
12 PIRLET MARTIN 144 0:50:27 13,1 4:35 9 HU40
13 AMANN STEFAN 1003 0:50:43 13,0 4:36 4 H40 BauernPower
14 THUNUS EDDY 1302 0:50:46 13,0 4:36 5 H40
15 DE VRIENDT JEFFRY 137 0:50:58 12,9 4:38 10 HU40
16 GRÉGOIRE FRÉDÉRIC 1082 0:51:20 12,9 4:40 11 HU40 FHT
17 MANSET JEAN PHILIPPE 1134 0:51:55 12,7 4:43 12 HU40
18 DESQUILBET MAXIMILIEN 120 0:52:00 12,7 4:43 13 HU40
19 TROQUETTE LAURENT 1171 0:52:33 12,6 4:46 14 HU40 vols moreau
20 HOPPEN LOUIS 1090 0:53:12 12,4 4:50 6 H40 RCL98
21 CHAMBEAU CAROLE 1252 0:53:21 12,4 4:51 1 FU40
22 BRIQUET NATHALIE 1251 0:53:48 12,3 4:53 1 F40
23 POIL DE PUBIS 123 0:54:19 12,1 4:56 15 HU40
24 MAX BENJAMIN 51 0:54:25 12,1 4:56 16 HU40
25 HAVERKAMP THEO 1086 0:54:28 12,1 4:57 7 H40 RCL98
26 LEJOLY JEREMY 1261 0:54:52 12,0 4:59 17 HU40
27 COLLARD ANTOINE 70 0:54:57 12,0 4:59 18 HU40
28 KALNIK LUKASZ 1110 0:55:06 12,0 5:00 19 HU40
29 CASSOTH AUGUSTIN 1257 0:55:08 12,0 5:00 20 HU40
30 VANDENBULK BERTRAND 1309 0:55:15 11,9 5:01 21 HU40
31 GILLET GREGORY 1214 0:55:20 11,9 5:01 22 HU40
32 DEHARD MICHAEL 1228 0:55:22 11,9 5:02 8 H40
33 BONNEU TIMMIE 40 0:55:34 11,9 5:03 23 HU40
34 CRAHAY QUENTIN 1341 0:55:36 11,9 5:03 24 HU40
35 DETHIER MATHIEU 1260 0:55:56 11,8 5:05 25 HU40
36 DE RIDDER OLIVIER 1320 0:55:59 11,8 5:05 26 HU40
37 EMO ROIDE 124 0:56:02 11,8 5:05 27 HU40
38 DEMOULIN ANNE-SOPHIE 1203 0:56:14 11,7 5:06 2 FU40
39 ROUWET JOHN 1162 0:56:19 11,7 5:07 9 H40
40 MARISSIAUX GASPARD 1530 0:56:33 11,7 5:08 28 HU40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
41 BASTIEN GUILLAUME 1526 0:56:37 11,7 5:08 10 H40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
42 LOGNARD MICHEL 103 0:56:39 11,6 5:09 29 HU40
43 GUIBERT CHRISTOPHE 1209 0:57:00 11,6 5:10 30 HU40 Jogin Attitude
44 JEUKENS MICHEL 1102 0:57:13 11,5 5:12 11 H40
45 BRIXHE GERY 1022 0:57:20 11,5 5:12 12 H40 Seinglés du mardi
46 JAMINON NICOLAS 1505 0:57:23 11,5 5:13 31 HU40 Team Buche
47 MARQUET SERGE 1245 0:57:35 11,5 5:14 13 H40
48 RUTH CINDY 1163 0:57:51 11,4 5:15 3 FU40
49 SEVRIN MICHAEL 1165 0:57:52 11,4 5:15 32 HU40
50 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 126 0:57:58 11,4 5:16 14 H40
51 CANALES ALBERTO 1243 0:58:04 11,4 5:16 15 H40
52 DAMBLON PATRICK 1242 0:58:06 11,4 5:16 16 H40
53 BRAGARD ALEXANDRE 1021 0:58:11 11,3 5:17 33 HU40
54 BRAIBANT GILLES 1206 0:58:15 11,3 5:17 34 HU40
55 ASENSIO LORENTE ALFONSO JOSÉ 1005 0:58:26 11,3 5:18 35 HU40
56 DAHMEN CAROLE 101 0:58:30 11,3 5:19 2 F40
57 LESPIRE MARC 1314 0:58:36 11,3 5:19 17 H40
58 HURARD GERALD 1268 0:58:37 11,3 5:19 36 HU40
59 THUNUS JULIEN 1170 0:59:04 11,2 5:22 37 HU40
60 MARISSIAUX VICTOR 1531 0:59:07 11,2 5:22 38 HU40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
61 VIVIEN RENAUD 1184 0:59:09 11,2 5:22 39 HU40
62 VIVIEN GEOFFREY 1187 0:59:11 11,2 5:22 40 HU40 ACLAM
63 PAQUAY MICHEL 1247 0:59:16 11,1 5:23 18 H40
64 LHERMITTE MICHEL 1339 0:59:22 11,1 5:23 19 H40
65 COMPERE NOELLE 1307 0:59:50 11,0 5:26 4 FU40
66 MOREAU HUGUES 1335 0:59:52 11,0 5:26 41 HU40
67 LEMOINE MICHEL 1319 1:00:08 11,0 5:28 20 H40
68 SPRIMONT ARNAUD 1212 1:00:13 11,0 5:28 42 HU40
69 DAUZO JORDAN 1042 1:00:20 10,9 5:29 43 HU40
70 MARECHAL FREDERIC 1246 1:00:29 10,9 5:29 44 HU40
71 DAUZO JEOFFROY 1240 1:00:37 10,9 5:30 45 HU40
72 BOUTET CEDRIC 1258 1:00:43 10,9 5:31 46 HU40
73 LEMAIRE ANNE 1301 1:00:48 10,9 5:31 5 FU40
74 LUX JEROME 142 1:00:59 10,8 5:32 47 HU40
75 FASSIN LAURENT 1067 1:01:03 10,8 5:33 48 HU40
76 HENSGENS JAN 5 1:01:12 10,8 5:33 21 H40
77 JEAN PROSTITUE 127 1:01:18 10,8 5:34 49 HU40
78 VAN DYCK MIKE 1176 1:01:23 10,8 5:34 50 HU40
79 LAURENT DAMIEN 42 1:01:25 10,7 5:35 51 HU40
80 REINDERS THIERRY 136 1:01:54 10,7 5:37 22 H40
81 DECHESNE PHILIPPE 108 1:01:59 10,6 5:38 23 H40
82 ZULIANI HUGO 1279 1:02:10 10,6 5:39 52 HU40
83 DEWULF NOELLE 92 1:02:14 10,6 5:39 3 F40
84 CHANET MARIE 1299 1:02:15 10,6 5:39 6 FU40
85 CHAINEUX MARC 81 1:02:21 10,6 5:40 24 H40
86 WARLAND CINDY 1248 1:02:28 10,6 5:40 7 FU40
87 SCHYNS EGIDE 1236 1:02:30 10,6 5:40 25 H40
88 DEHOTTAY JACQUES 1330 1:02:48 10,5 5:42 26 H40
89 MANSET ADELINE 1297 1:03:02 10,5 5:43 8 FU40
90 KEVELAER BEATRICE 1250 1:03:04 10,5 5:44 4 F40
91 BLEROT SAMUEL 1016 1:03:07 10,5 5:44 53 HU40
92 DUFOUR DAVID 1213 1:03:14 10,4 5:44 27 H40
93 SIMON ERIC 1274 1:03:18 10,4 5:45 28 H40
94 GUEBELS CAMILLE 1194 1:03:41 10,4 5:47 9 FU40 Asub
95 HOURLAY FREDERIC 1331 1:04:00 10,3 5:49 29 H40
96 ERNEUX GATIEN 1313 1:04:01 10,3 5:49 54 HU40
97 BURLEON QUENTIN 88 1:04:03 10,3 5:49 55 HU40
98 RENNOTTE RAPHAEL 87 1:04:05 10,3 5:49 30 H40
99 GEORGES FREDERIC 1262 1:04:17 10,3 5:50 56 HU40
100 KLINGLER SIMON 1529 1:04:23 10,2 5:51 57 HU40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
101 DELINCÉ JULIEN 1051 1:04:25 10,2 5:51 58 HU40 Traileurs on the Storm
102 CRATZBORN JEROME 52 1:04:28 10,2 5:51 59 HU40
103 JACQUEMART CYRIL 1305 1:05:16 10,1 5:56 60 HU40
104 NANIOT PATRICK 1349 1:05:19 10,1 5:56 61 HU40
105 NOERDINGER OLIVIER 1227 1:05:21 10,1 5:56 31 H40
106 COPPE ARNAUD 1036 1:05:23 10,1 5:56 62 HU40 Jett
107 DEGROOT AMANDINE 1048 1:05:24 10,1 5:56 10 FU40 Jett
108 HANON MARTIN 1273 1:05:25 10,1 5:56 63 HU40
109 GUILLEMIN ISABELLE 1084 1:05:27 10,1 5:57 5 F40
110 GROSJEAN VINCIANE 1323 1:05:35 10,1 5:57 6 F40
111 CASSOTH CLAIRE 1502 1:05:37 10,1 5:57 11 FU40 Team Buche
112 GRANDJEAN JEAN-LUC 1277 1:05:38 10,1 5:58 32 H40
113 TALBOT THIERRY 1347 1:05:40 10,0 5:58 33 H40
114 GOBATTO LUNA 1318 1:05:53 10,0 5:59 12 FU40
115 LINOTTE LAURENCE 1130 1:06:04 10,0 6:00 13 FU40
116 PAQUAY FABIENNE 1275 1:06:07 10,0 6:00 7 F40
117 BOUTAY KEVIN 74 1:06:09 10,0 6:00 64 HU40
118 TRIGAUX JONATHAN 1286 1:06:11 10,0 6:01 65 HU40
119 FREDRIKS PETER 1073 1:06:38 9,9 6:03 34 H40 RCL98
120 DE CECCO JONATHAN 1044 1:06:48 9,9 6:04 66 HU40
121 TERCELIN PIERRE 1295 1:06:50 9,9 6:04 67 HU40
122 HENNEBERT PHILIPPE 4 1:06:53 9,9 6:04 35 H40
123 JANSEN PIERRE 1348 1:06:55 9,9 6:05 36 H40
124 ROCHE XHAVIER 1350 1:07:05 9,8 6:05 68 HU40
125 HERTAY FRANCOISE 100 1:07:09 9,8 6:06 8 F40
126 JASON AURELIE 1344 1:07:11 9,8 6:06 14 FU40
127 LEGROS FREDERIC 1119 1:07:18 9,8 6:07 37 H40 les éoles villets le bouillet
128 VATAN STEVE 1178 1:07:25 9,8 6:07 69 HU40
129 PIROTTIN VÉRONIQUE 1155 1:07:51 9,7 6:10 9 F40
130 SAVELKOUL AURÉLIE 1190 1:07:57 9,7 6:10 15 FU40
131 NICAISE GERALD 1516 1:08:07 9,7 6:11 38 H40 Team Atelier des Enduits
132 SIMON PHILIPPE 1292 1:08:12 9,7 6:12 39 H40
133 SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE 1337 1:08:14 9,7 6:12 40 H40
134 SARLET CHRISTOPHE 35 1:08:16 9,7 6:12 41 H40
135 LEFEBVRE THOMAS 1308 1:08:21 9,7 6:12 70 HU40
136 SIMONS AMAURY 1217 1:08:37 9,6 6:14 71 HU40
137 DODEMONT CELINE 1057 1:08:39 9,6 6:14 10 F40 JIA
138 GABARD BRUNO 1074 1:08:46 9,6 6:15 72 HU40
139 ZOVI DIDIER 1519 1:08:49 9,6 6:15 42 H40 Team Atelier des Enduits
140 ASMAN PAUL 125 1:08:51 9,6 6:15 43 H40
141 ANDRIEN PASCAL 1278 1:08:53 9,6 6:15 73 HU40
142 DESSY PHILIPPE 1276 1:08:57 9,6 6:16 44 H40
143 DIDEBERG HELENE 1231 1:09:00 9,6 6:16 11 F40
144 AGA BEKELE ASNAKECH 1000 1:09:01 9,6 6:16 16 FU40
145 CHAVET THOMAS 1334 1:09:02 9,6 6:16 74 HU40
146 JANSEN CLAUDIA 1100 1:09:05 9,6 6:16 12 F40 DJK Elmar
147 LAMBY ROMAIN 1189 1:09:09 9,5 6:17 75 HU40
148 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE 1336 1:09:11 9,5 6:17 45 H40
149 PIRENNE ANNICK 139 1:09:31 9,5 6:19 17 FU40
150 NIBUS FELICIEN 122 1:09:32 9,5 6:19 76 HU40
151 BALHAN JEAN-PHILIPPE 143 1:09:34 9,5 6:19 46 H40
152 GRONDAL SOPHIE 1284 1:09:36 9,5 6:19 13 F40
153 BAIVIER JEAN 1008 1:09:37 9,5 6:19 47 H40 TTF SPA
154 BRUHL SYLVIANNE 1291 1:10:13 9,4 6:23 14 F40
155 LOURTIE BENEDICTE 1325 1:10:18 9,4 6:23 18 FU40
156 LIÉGEOIS ARNAUD 1129 1:10:21 9,4 6:23 77 HU40
157 ALLIANCE CAROLINE 1207 1:10:23 9,4 6:23 19 FU40
158 JANNE D OTHEE CORINE 1099 1:10:25 9,4 6:24 20 FU40
159 CHABALLE FRANCOISE 1281 1:10:28 9,4 6:24 15 F40
160 PAULUS ALEXANDRE 26 1:10:30 9,4 6:24 78 HU40
161 JOSEZ JORDAN 1108 1:10:33 9,4 6:24 79 HU40
162 CLOSSE DELPHINE 1264 1:10:36 9,3 6:25 16 F40
163 HALLEUX DELPHINE 1296 1:10:41 9,3 6:25 21 FU40
164 DENOEL ALINE 129 1:11:01 9,3 6:27 17 F40
165 DONNAY SANDRINE 1270 1:11:03 9,3 6:27 22 FU40
166 BABAR JEANNE 1185 1:11:05 9,3 6:27 23 FU40
167 VIVIEN AUDE 1188 1:11:07 9,3 6:27 24 FU40 ACLAM
168 DEHART JEAN MARC 1304 1:11:10 9,3 6:28 48 H40
169 PIRARD KATHY 1303 1:11:20 9,3 6:29 80 HU40
170 HONNAY SOPHIE 1256 1:11:23 9,2 6:29 25 FU40
171 LAMBLOTTE SANDRINE 1197 1:11:25 9,2 6:29 FSC
172 BARAT ANTOINE 1009 1:11:29 9,2 6:29 81 HU40
173 DAUZO GIAN 1043 1:11:31 9,2 6:30 82 HU40
174 MEYER FABIENNE 1324 1:11:43 9,2 6:31 18 F40
175 BOUDRU MARC 1520 1:11:45 9,2 6:31 49 H40 Team Jogging Plus
176 SMEENK IRMA 1167 1:12:19 9,1 6:34 19 F40 RCL98
177 FETTWEIS THIERRY 91 1:12:21 9,1 6:34 50 H40
178 HORTELAN HERVE 1218 1:12:30 9,1 6:35 83 HU40
179 CRUTZEN SEVERINE 1219 1:12:32 9,1 6:35 26 FU40
180 PIRE CHRISTEL 1154 1:12:34 9,1 6:35 27 FU40
181 PASCON FRÉDÉRIC 1151 1:12:39 9,1 6:36 51 H40 CO Liège
182 LÉONARD ROSEMONDE 1121 1:12:41 9,1 6:36 28 FU40
183 BRANDS AP 1329 1:12:54 9,1 6:37 52 H40
184 RENARD QUENTIN 1547 1:13:16 9,0 6:39 84 HU40 Team Actuose
185 GRITTEN FANNY 1510 1:13:18 9,0 6:39 29 FU40 ACTUOSE
186 PEETERS HUGUES 1533 1:13:20 9,0 6:40 85 HU40 Team Actuose
187 GAVRAY JULIEN 1076 1:13:22 9,0 6:40 53 H40
188 COLLARD MAXIME 1032 1:13:35 9,0 6:41 86 HU40
189 GUILLEMIN BRYAN 1259 1:13:38 9,0 6:41 54 H40
190 FASSIN SÉBASTIEN 1066 1:13:42 9,0 6:42 87 HU40
191 DAELEN VINCENT 1186 1:13:44 9,0 6:42 55 H40 Les Chevaliers
192 WEBER CYNTHIA 1179 1:13:46 8,9 6:42 30 FU40
193 CARABIN FLORINE 1026 1:13:47 8,9 6:42 31 FU40
194 CARABAIN CHRISTOPHE 1280 1:13:48 8,9 6:42 56 H40
195 ROSSELAAR CHRISTINE 1522 1:13:50 8,9 6:42 20 F40 Team Jogging Plus
196 HOURLAY LAURENCE 1293 1:13:52 8,9 6:42 21 F40
197 LERHO JEAN LUC 1290 1:14:16 8,9 6:45 57 H40
198 GRIGNARD ETIENNE 1558 1:14:24 8,9 6:45 58 H40 Team Actuose
199 GARROY CHRISTOPHE 1075 1:14:30 8,9 6:46 88 HU40
200 CLERC THIBAUD 1030 1:14:36 8,8 6:46 89 HU40
201 CASTILLO JIMENEZ ANGELA-MARIA 1028 1:14:38 8,8 6:47 32 FU40
202 GAVRAY DOMINIQUE 134 1:14:40 8,8 6:47 22 F40
203 BROWET JOELLE 1232 1:14:42 8,8 6:47 23 F40
204 VANDENBERGH CHRISTEL 95 1:14:44 8,8 6:47 24 F40
205 VRANKEN JUSTINE 102 1:14:46 8,8 6:47 33 FU40
206 PINCEMAIL VIRGINIE 9 1:14:47 8,8 6:47 34 FU40
207 RENIER ALAIN 1311 1:14:49 8,8 6:48 59 H40
208 KLOPPENBERG HARRY 1113 1:14:50 8,8 6:48 60 H40 RCL98
209 DELVENNE CELINE 98 1:14:54 8,8 6:48 35 FU40
210 MOOS JULIE 128 1:14:56 8,8 6:48 36 FU40
211 HANS GEORGES 1321 1:14:58 8,8 6:48 61 H40
212 CREMERS CHRISTOPHE 1039 1:15:02 8,8 6:49 62 H40
213 BEAUFAYS SARAH 1500 1:15:04 8,8 6:49 37 FU40 Team Buche
214 MINGUET VALÉRY 1507 1:15:05 8,8 6:49 63 H40 Team Buche
215 PAULY EMMANUELLE 1152 1:15:08 8,8 6:49 25 F40
216 KESKIN SEVDA 1111 1:15:09 8,8 6:49 38 FU40
217 MEERTENS ANNE-FRANÇOISE 1138 1:15:11 8,8 6:50 26 F40
218 JANSSEN ADELINE 1101 1:15:12 8,8 6:50 39 FU40
219 WERNER JULIE 1180 1:15:14 8,8 6:50 40 FU40
220 XHAYET ESTELLE 1338 1:15:29 8,7 6:51 41 FU40
221 DERICHS PATRICIA 1053 1:15:50 8,7 6:53 27 F40 RAIL38/RUNNING SOUM
222 HENRY MARC 1509 1:15:54 8,7 6:54 64 H40 Team Actuose
223 JACQUEMIN NATHANAEL 1254 1:15:58 8,7 6:54 65 H40
224 MEUNIER SYLVIA 23 1:15:59 8,7 6:54 42 FU40
225 BRAGARD EDMEE 1020 1:16:01 8,7 6:54 28 F40
226 ARTUS ISABELLE 1004 1:16:05 8,7 6:55 43 FU40
227 HANS LAURENT 1322 1:16:07 8,7 6:55 90 HU40
228 BONNEU JULIE 1018 1:16:08 8,7 6:55 44 FU40
229 GEYSENBERGH BENOIT 1077 1:16:10 8,7 6:55 66 H40
230 MAGUIN PATRICIA 1132 1:16:14 8,7 6:55 29 F40 Jog'in Attitude
231 MARCHAL AMAURY 1136 1:16:16 8,7 6:56 91 HU40 Challenge Le Jour
232 SUTTELS KRISTOF 1210 1:16:17 8,7 6:56 92 HU40
233 RENETTE LAURENCE 1535 1:16:21 8,6 6:56 45 FU40 Team Piqueray
234 COSZACK MELANIE 1266 1:16:24 8,6 6:56 46 FU40
235 PARTHOENS THOMAS 1150 1:16:26 8,6 6:56 93 HU40
236 BOUTET JEAN-PHILIPPE 1019 1:16:28 8,6 6:57 94 HU40
237 BOSCO VALERIE 1193 1:16:29 8,6 6:57 30 F40
238 FRISEE MARIETTE 1327 1:16:31 8,6 6:57 FSC
239 OHN VÉRONIQUE 1148 1:16:33 8,6 6:57 31 F40 les éoles villers le bouillet
240 BRAGARD CHANTAL 1216 1:16:48 8,6 6:58 32 F40
241 MASSIN RUDI 1343 1:16:54 8,6 6:59 67 H40
242 STASSEN BENJAMIN 84 1:17:09 8,6 7:00 95 HU40
243 WERTZ BERNARD 1181 1:17:11 8,5 7:01 68 H40
244 EHMANN XANDRA 1062 1:17:22 8,5 7:02 47 FU40 JCPMF
245 HEERINK PAULA 1087 1:17:51 8,5 7:04 33 F40 RCL98
246 VAN NEE JACQUELINE 1177 1:17:52 8,5 7:04 34 F40 RCL98
247 DE MINK ANITA 1045 1:17:54 8,5 7:04 35 F40 RCL98
248 FREDERIEK DIJKEMA 1072 1:17:56 8,5 7:05 36 F40 RCL98
249 VAN BEEK ADA 1173 1:17:57 8,5 7:05 37 F40 RCL98
250 DUMOULIN ANNICK 1312 1:17:59 8,5 7:05 38 F40
251 BISSOT JULIEN 1285 1:18:01 8,5 7:05 HSC
252 MELENHORST IRMA 1140 1:18:03 8,5 7:05 39 F40 RCL98
253 MULDER ERNA 1144 1:18:04 8,5 7:05 48 FU40 RCL98
254 IN 'T VELD YVONNE 1096 1:18:06 8,5 7:06 40 F40 RCL98
255 VERCAMMEN MICHEL 1316 1:18:07 8,4 7:06 69 H40
256 DE GUELDERE ANNE CATHERINE 1249 1:18:09 8,4 7:06 41 F40
257 LIBERT PHILIPPE 1127 1:18:11 8,4 7:06 70 H40 1972
258 PIRON MAUD 140 1:18:12 8,4 7:06 49 FU40
259 LEROUX VALENTINE 141 1:18:13 8,4 7:06 50 FU40
260 FONDER MADELEINE 1298 1:18:15 8,4 7:06 51 FU40
261 JAMINON JÉRÔME 1504 1:18:16 8,4 7:06 96 HU40 Team Buche
262 BOUTET MARIE 1501 1:18:18 8,4 7:07 52 FU40 Team Buche
263 ESMERAL ROJAS MARIA PAULA 1201 1:18:22 8,4 7:07 53 FU40
264 LUCA DI PINASO LUCAS 1253 1:18:25 8,4 7:07 71 H40
265 CAMPEGGIO NINO 1541 1:18:36 8,4 7:08 97 HU40 Team Actuose
266 FRANCHIMONT BERNARD 1556 1:18:38 8,4 7:08 72 H40 Team Actuose
267 RUIZ SABRINA 1342 1:19:01 8,4 7:11 54 FU40
268 BAUWIN DELAPÉPINIÈRE MATTEO 1014 1:19:03 8,3 7:11 98 HU40 JCPMF Raillies
269 NAVEZ DELPHINE 1145 1:19:05 8,3 7:11 55 FU40 JCPMF Ramillies
270 DEFOURNY NOEMIE 1229 1:19:06 8,3 7:11 56 FU40
271 BERNARD NODATA 6 1:19:09 8,3 7:11 57 FU40
272 SANGES DIEGO 53 1:19:10 8,3 7:11 99 HU40
273 LAHAYE RAPHAEL 1332 1:19:11 8,3 7:11 100 HU40
274 JEROME MARIE 1333 1:19:13 8,3 7:12 58 FU40
275 GILLE CECILE 1271 1:19:16 8,3 7:12 59 FU40
276 DECKERS MICHEL 1047 1:19:18 8,3 7:12 101 HU40
277 DIEPART JUSTINE 1272 1:19:20 8,3 7:12 60 FU40
278 WERA STEPHANE 106 1:19:25 8,3 7:13 102 HU40
279 DEWERGIFOSSE AUDREY 1230 1:20:04 8,2 7:16 61 FU40
280 HAUSMANN LYDIE 1085 1:20:06 8,2 7:16 62 FU40
281 GENOIS GUILLAUME 1241 1:20:15 8,2 7:17 73 H40
282 DEMONTY JEAN-LUC 1052 1:20:27 8,2 7:18 74 H40
283 COLLARD HELENE 1033 1:20:31 8,2 7:19 63 FU40
284 JAMAR ANNE CATHERINE 1294 1:20:33 8,2 7:19 64 FU40
285 NIKOLIC LOUISE 1523 1:20:36 8,2 7:19 65 FU40 Team Spa Monopole
286 PEFFER JUDITH 1524 1:20:38 8,2 7:19 66 FU40 Team Spa Monopole
287 GILLET VALÉRIE 1265 1:20:42 8,2 7:20 42 F40
288 GOBERT SEBASTIEN 1080 1:20:45 8,2 7:20 103 HU40
289 LUCA GHISLAINE 1131 1:20:47 8,2 7:20 43 F40
290 VAN HAREN CARINE 138 1:20:49 8,2 7:20 44 F40
291 CAMUS OLIVIER 1024 1:20:50 8,2 7:20 104 HU40
292 AUDRIT STÉPHANIE 1006 1:21:08 8,1 7:22 FSC
293 HURTAULT BÉNÉDICTE 1095 1:21:10 8,1 7:22 67 FU40
294 LABOULLE ESTELLE 1115 1:21:12 8,1 7:22 68 FU40
295 KUMMELER STEPHANIE 104 1:21:16 8,1 7:23 69 FU40
296 FOCKEDEY ANNE 132 1:21:17 8,1 7:23 70 FU40
297 CANISIUS ANNE-PASCALE 1025 1:21:20 8,1 7:23 45 F40
298 DEFRAITEUR CAROLINE 1340 1:21:24 8,1 7:24 71 FU40
299 GOBBELS JULIETTE 1078 1:21:25 8,1 7:24 72 FU40
300 COUTE MARION 130 1:21:27 8,1 7:24 73 FU40
301 CARR ADAM 131 1:21:28 8,1 7:24 HSC
302 STASSEN BERENGERE 82 1:21:29 8,1 7:24 74 FU40
303 ERNEUX COLIENNE 1064 1:21:32 8,1 7:24 75 FU40
304 SONVEAU VIRGINIE 10 1:21:45 8,1 7:25 76 FU40
305 SKUPIEWSKI VALÉRIE 1166 1:21:49 8,1 7:26 46 F40
306 LECHANTEUR JULIE 1506 1:21:51 8,1 7:26 77 FU40 Team Buche
307 ALEXANDRE MARIE 1002 1:21:54 8,1 7:26 78 FU40
308 ERNOULD MARIE 1065 1:21:58 8,1 7:27 79 FU40 Rail 38
309 BODEUX AURELIE 1267 1:22:00 8,0 7:27 80 FU40
310 DEBATTY RICHARD 1514 1:22:05 8,0 7:27 75 H40 Team Atelier des Enduits
311 VANHOYE VINCENT-NZO 1518 1:22:06 8,0 7:27 76 H40 Team Atelier des Enduits
312 RAEDEMAEKER CAROLINE 1158 1:22:07 8,0 7:27 81 FU40 /
313 BONHOMME AUDREY 76 1:22:08 8,0 7:28 82 FU40
314 JORIS JULES 1104 1:22:22 8,0 7:29 105 HU40 /
315 DECHAMPS VALERIE 1287 1:22:38 8,0 7:30 83 FU40
316 FAUTRÉ TIFFANY 1068 1:22:39 8,0 7:30 84 FU40
317 LÉONARD EMILIE 1122 1:22:42 8,0 7:31 85 FU40
318 CORBIAU ÉLIE 1038 1:22:43 8,0 7:31 106 HU40
319 SADZOT CHARLINE 1164 1:22:45 8,0 7:31 86 FU40
320 GOBBELS LOUISE 1079 1:22:46 8,0 7:31 87 FU40
321 MARECHAL FERNAND 1226 1:22:49 8,0 7:31 77 H40
322 COSTEMALLE LUCIE 1346 1:22:50 8,0 7:31 88 FU40
323 BARAT PASCAL 1010 1:22:51 8,0 7:31 78 H40
324 CLOSSET GERALDINE 1310 1:23:05 7,9 7:33 89 FU40
325 MEANT CHRISTELLE 1282 1:23:09 7,9 7:33 90 FU40
326 CARABIN DOMINIQUE 1269 1:23:18 7,9 7:34 47 F40
327 LIEFERS ELISE 1128 1:23:21 7,9 7:34 48 F40 RCL98
328 LANGENKAMP JOSE 1116 1:23:24 7,9 7:34 79 H40 RCL98
329 V.D. SLUIS SONJA 1172 1:23:27 7,9 7:35 49 F40 RCL98
330 MELCHIOR CHRISTELLE 1139 1:23:34 7,9 7:35 50 F40
331 WERA SISSI 105 1:23:36 7,9 7:36 91 FU40
332 PAQUAY MICHEL 118 1:23:37 7,9 7:36 80 H40
333 DEWALQUE THIERRY 1056 1:23:40 7,9 7:36 81 H40 amb
334 DE BRABANTER ERIC 41 1:24:26 7,8 7:40 82 H40
335 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 1328 1:24:31 7,8 7:41 51 F40
336 LEJEUNE KATHY 1244 1:24:33 7,8 7:41 52 F40
337 CHEVALIER MAUDE 1542 1:24:35 7,8 7:41 FSC Team Actuose
338 NOENS SERGE 1146 1:24:43 7,8 7:42 83 H40
339 BUURKE DOMINIQUE 1317 1:24:45 7,8 7:42 92 FU40
340 DEPOUHON CATHERINE 1283 1:24:47 7,8 7:42 53 F40
341 D'ARMIENTO ANGELO 1040 1:24:54 7,8 7:43 107 HU40
342 FRERE SOPHIE 1204 1:25:04 7,8 7:44 FSC
343 DEBACKER NATHALIE 1046 1:25:17 7,7 7:45 54 F40
344 MONSEUR CAROLINE 133 1:25:24 7,7 7:45 93 FU40
345 HOUREZ DAISY 1093 1:25:38 7,7 7:47 94 FU40
346 BADARD VERONIQUE 1225 1:25:39 7,7 7:47 55 F40
347 BLAISE ANNE 1528 1:25:41 7,7 7:47 56 F40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
348 LESOINNE STÉPHANIE 1123 1:25:46 7,7 7:47 95 FU40 Running club Soumagne
349 HUMBERT DOROTHEE 1094 1:26:32 7,6 7:52 96 FU40 madres
350 LESOT GUILLAUME 1125 1:27:07 7,6 7:55 108 HU40
351 DUCAMP JEAN-POL 1059 1:27:41 7,5 7:58 84 H40 Les Eoles
352 REINS MARTIN 1161 1:27:48 7,5 7:58 85 H40 RCL98
353 VANDEN BULCK PRIYA 90 1:27:57 7,5 7:59 97 FU40
354 LANSCH LAURENCE 1238 1:28:03 7,5 8:00 57 F40
355 SCHWAIGER YVES 93 1:28:05 7,5 8:00 86 H40
356 ONNAU SERGE 1237 1:28:06 7,5 8:00 87 H40
357 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE 99 1:28:07 7,5 8:00 58 F40
358 KAISER NADJA 1109 1:28:09 7,5 8:00 59 F40
359 CORBAY SANDRINA 1037 1:28:12 7,5 8:01 60 F40
360 BEAUJEAN LAURENCE 94 1:28:13 7,5 8:01 98 FU40
361 ROQUET JEAN-MICHEL 1532 1:28:16 7,5 8:01 88 H40 Team Actuose
362 EYEN CLAIRE 1221 1:28:18 7,5 8:01 61 F40
363 CARDOL ISABELLE 121 1:28:19 7,5 8:01 99 FU40
364 WERY BENOIT 1182 1:28:20 7,5 8:01 89 H40
365 KALBUSCH JOANNE 1222 1:28:21 7,5 8:01 100 FU40
366 ALEXANDRE AMÉLIE 1001 1:28:23 7,5 8:02 101 FU40
367 ABYAT DANIEL 1538 1:28:30 7,5 8:02 109 HU40 Team Actuose
368 GOSSET MARIE-FRANÇOISE 1557 1:28:30 7,5 8:02 62 F40 Team Actuose
369 LALLEMENT NICOLE 107 1:28:42 7,4 8:03 63 F40
370 GILLES CECILE 1235 1:28:45 7,4 8:04 102 FU40
371 JORIS DIDIER 1107 1:28:50 7,4 8:04 90 H40 /
372 MARSIN VALERIE 119 1:29:45 7,4 8:09 103 FU40
373 BLAISE LAURENCE 1527 1:29:58 7,3 8:10 104 FU40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
374 BAUWIN DELAPÉPINIÈRE CHRISTIAN 1013 1:30:24 7,3 8:13 91 H40 JCPMF Ramillies
375 ROELANDTS CINDY 7 1:30:27 7,3 8:13 105 FU40
376 REUCHAMPS HELENE 28 1:30:29 7,3 8:13 106 FU40
377 ERNEUX BRIEUC 1315 1:30:43 7,3 8:14 110 HU40
378 DUPONT LOUISE 1061 1:30:43 7,3 8:14 107 FU40 JCPF Ramillies
379 EL FELLAH JIHAD 1063 1:30:44 7,3 8:14 108 FU40
380 JOST AUDREY 1536 1:30:55 7,3 8:15 109 FU40 Team Jardin Divers
381 RODRIGUEZ BARBARA 1537 1:30:55 7,3 8:15 64 F40 Team Jardin Divers
382 BRANDT ARLETTE 1215 1:31:07 7,2 8:17 65 F40
383 TREMBLOY CAROL 97 1:31:19 7,2 8:18 66 F40
384 LAHURE TESS 1543 1:32:32 7,1 8:24 110 FU40 Team Actuose
385 DUMONT CATHERINE 1554 1:32:34 7,1 8:24 67 F40 Team Actuose
386 BASTIN PAULINE 1012 1:32:47 7,1 8:26 111 FU40
387 BASTIN MARGAUX 1011 1:32:48 7,1 8:26 112 FU40
388 DELVA NELL 96 1:33:00 7,1 8:27 113 FU40
389 ROUSSELLE NATHALIE 1234 1:33:02 7,1 8:27 68 F40
390 YERNA MURIEL 1233 1:33:04 7,1 8:27 114 FU40
391 LESOT ALBERT 1124 1:33:05 7,1 8:27 92 H40
392 COLLIGNON MAUD 89 1:33:20 7,1 8:29 69 F40
393 LOMBART ETIENNE 1195 1:33:37 7,0 8:30 93 H40
394 HOSSELET ADRIEN 1092 1:33:45 7,0 8:31 111 HU40
395 DOCQUIER MANON 1192 1:34:02 7,0 8:32 115 FU40 fcha
396 DOCQUIER RUDI 1191 1:34:08 7,0 8:33 94 H40 fcha
397 HOSSELET HERVÉ 1091 1:34:26 7,0 8:35 HSC
398 CHAVET ERIC 1508 1:35:11 6,9 8:39 95 H40 Team Actuose
399 JORIS JULIE 1106 1:36:09 6,9 8:44 116 FU40
400 JORIS JULIETTE 1105 1:36:11 6,9 8:44 117 FU40
401 ISTAS CARINE 1098 1:36:18 6,9 8:45 70 F40 Les fol'gates
402 VAN DEN BULCK ANGELIQUE 1174 1:36:41 6,8 8:47 71 F40 Les Eoles
403 OHN NATHALIE 1147 1:36:41 6,8 8:47 72 F40 Les Eoles
404 KEUTGEN MARIE-FRANCE 1112 1:37:00 6,8 8:49 73 F40
405 VADALA CHIARA 1551 1:37:53 6,7 8:53 118 FU40 Team Actuose
406 BREUER MIREILLE 1289 1:37:56 6,7 8:54 74 F40
407 LAMBY NANCY 1544 1:37:58 6,7 8:54 119 FU40 Team Actuose
408 CAMPEGGIO KIOMBERLY 1540 1:38:17 6,7 8:56 120 FU40 Team Actuose
409 VAN DOOREN WENDY 1175 1:38:34 6,7 8:57 121 FU40
410 PERPETE ANNE-MARIE 2247 1:38:35 6,7 8:57 75 F40
411 DESCAMPS NATHALIE 1054 1:38:40 6,7 8:58 76 F40 JCPMF RAMILLIES
412 DIGNEFFE VALERIE 1288 1:39:36 6,6 9:03 122 FU40
413 MATUNDU CONSOLANCE 1545 1:39:59 6,6 9:05 123 FU40 Team Actuose
414 BOURGEOIS ALBERT 1552 1:40:02 6,6 9:05 96 H40 Team Actuose
415 BEKKINK NICOLIEN 1015 1:44:48 6,3 9:31 77 F40 RCL98
416 TER LAAK RINA 1168 1:44:51 6,3 9:31 78 F40 RCL98
417 HOLTERMAN IRMA 1089 1:44:52 6,3 9:32 79 F40 RCL98
418 OOSTERLAAR GERRIANE 1149 1:44:54 6,3 9:32 80 F40 RCL98
419 MORRENHOF BARBARA 1143 1:44:55 6,3 9:32 81 F40 RCL98
420 ENGLEBERT MARTINE 1555 1:53:16 5,8 10:17 82 F40 Team Actuose
421 DE SMET CATHERINE 1560 1:53:20 5,8 10:18 124 FU40 Team Actuose
422 ALBINI MAGALI 1239 2:03:32 5,3 11:13 125 FU40
423 CAMPEGGIO FIONA 1539 2:30:20 4,4 13:40 126 FU40 Team Actuose
424 RENARD MAGGY 1546 2:31:07 4,4 13:44 127 FU40 Team Actuose