Trail des 600 boitheux 9/09/2017 - 55,7 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 PHILIPPOT HENRY 5050 4:48:39 11,6 5:10 1 H<40
2 VAN GENECHTEN KRISTOF 5120 5:07:07 10,9 5:30 2 H<40 Ploeg g
3 CORDÓN BARRIS LLUÍS 5006 5:12:09 10,7 5:36 3 H<40 Trail Cerdanyola
4 PANZA PHILIPPE MICHEL 5098 5:14:21 10,6 5:38 1 H40 TAF
5 ETIENNE FABRICE 5020 5:44:20 9,7 6:10 2 H40 RC Namur
6 REGAERT DONAT 5054 5:44:26 9,7 6:11 4 H<40
7 ROCK NICOLAS 5055 5:51:59 9,5 6:19 5 H<40
8 DAELE JEAN-MARC 5009 5:53:13 9,5 6:20 3 H40
9 WAUTERS DIRK 5068 5:56:22 9,4 6:23 4 H40
10 GERMEYS FILIP 5026 6:04:46 9,2 6:32 5 H40
11 HENDRIX BERT 5037 6:05:24 9,1 6:33 6 H<40
12 MOONEN FABRICE 5097 6:06:15 9,1 6:34 7 H<40
13 HAZARD GAETAN 5094 6:09:24 9,0 6:37 8 H<40
14 VANDERSTRAETEN MATTIAS 5066 6:11:34 9,0 6:40 9 H<40
15 GILLET PIERRE 5027 6:12:37 9,0 6:41 10 H<40
16 HAUREZ BARBARA 5033 6:16:48 8,9 6:45 1 F<40
17 KLINGE DANIELA 5043 6:20:39 8,8 6:50 2 F<40
18 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 5117 6:21:30 8,8 6:50 HSC HADS
19 DOMERGUE VINCENT 5013 6:22:06 8,7 6:51 11 H<40
20 ROELENS FABIAN 5056 6:24:21 8,7 6:54 12 H<40
21 HAEGHENS ALAIN-BRICE 5031 6:24:29 8,7 6:54 13 H<40
22 COLARD ANDREW 5005 6:33:13 8,5 7:03 14 H<40
23 STALPORT CAROLE 5060 6:34:22 8,5 7:04 3 F<40 Les Frelons
24 GUSTIN STEVE 5030 6:34:25 8,5 7:04 15 H<40
25 QUIX MARC 5053 6:34:46 8,5 7:05 6 H40
26 DEKROCK PHILIPPE 5011 6:39:15 8,4 7:10 16 H<40
27 HANSENNE JÉRÔME 5032 6:40:01 8,4 7:10 7 H40
28 URBAND MICHAEL 5119 6:40:31 8,3 7:11 17 H<40 R.C.A. Spa
29 HELLEMANNS ERIC 5035 6:40:37 8,3 7:11 8 H40 Les seingles du mardi
30 JACQUES DE DIXMUDE MATHIEU 5041 6:42:46 8,3 7:13 9 H40
31 MALHERBE XAVIER 5045 6:42:49 8,3 7:13 18 H<40 T4F Céleste
32 GAZON CINDY 5025 6:42:52 8,3 7:13 4 F<40 Coureur celeste
33 SMOORENBURG JOERY 5059 6:45:50 8,2 7:17 19 H<40
34 POSTELMANS JURGEN 5051 6:47:03 8,2 7:18 10 H40
35 MONTRES NATHALIE 5048 6:47:28 8,2 7:18 1 F40 THEAM TUCHES
36 LAARHOVEN MICHAËL 5044 6:49:02 8,2 7:20 11 H40 Atla Lanaken
37 BREUER ERIC 5002 6:49:40 8,2 7:21 12 H40 amicause
38 NOLS OLIVIER 5501 6:53:01 8,1 7:24 20 H<40 Team Piqueray
39 DOMKEN ADRIEN 5014 6:55:13 8,0 7:27 21 H<40
40 WINKEL BART 5070 6:55:35 8,0 7:27 13 H40 Atla Lanaken
41 BIGOT PASCAL 5001 6:58:21 8,0 7:30 14 H40
42 HOST NICOLAS 5039 6:59:27 8,0 7:31 15 H40
43 CHARARA FADI 5004 7:00:38 7,9 7:33 22 H<40
44 CEUPPENS JOHAN 5003 7:04:07 7,9 7:36 16 H40
45 POPULAIRE THIERRY 5115 7:05:03 7,9 7:37 17 H40
46 GEHLHAAR ROBERT 5116 7:06:31 7,8 7:39 23 H<40 SBB-DAV
47 FLAMMANG KATIA 5023 7:07:00 7,8 7:39 2 F40 Les Tuches
48 FLAMMANG ALEXANDRE 5022 7:07:04 7,8 7:40 18 H40 Les Tuches
49 HEIMANN PETER 5034 7:11:17 7,7 7:44 19 H40 Erdinger Alkoholferi
50 VERELLEN FRANKY 5121 7:14:52 7,7 7:48 20 H40
51 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN 5007 7:14:56 7,7 7:48 24 H<40 WRC Lierneux
52 HENNIQUIAU JEAN-SEBASTIEN 5038 7:23:50 7,5 7:58 25 H<40
53 BAYOT BERNARD 5000 7:25:01 7,5 7:59 21 H40 CEPAL
54 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 5064 7:25:25 7,5 7:59 3 F40
55 DA COSTA DIANA 5008 7:29:20 7,4 8:04 4 F40
56 JENNEN PATRICK 5042 7:30:01 7,4 8:04 22 H40
57 DERUMAUX PIERRE 5012 7:32:10 7,4 8:07 26 H<40
58 SZRAMA OLIVIER 5062 7:34:29 7,4 8:09 23 H40
59 DUTHOIT DENIS 5017 7:34:59 7,3 8:10 24 H40 RUNCROIX59
60 GANNE OLIVIER 5024 7:35:02 7,3 8:10 25 H40 RUNCROIX59
61 SIMON FABIENNE 5058 7:35:58 7,3 8:11 5 F40 Les Idylles
62 VLAEMMINCK PASCAL 5067 7:36:19 7,3 8:11 26 H40
63 HOUBION GWENNAEL 5040 7:39:16 7,3 8:14 27 H<40 Mp studio Dinant
64 DEFFET BENOIT 5010 7:40:26 7,3 8:15 27 H40
65 SCHMITZ DOMINIQUE 5057 7:41:37 7,2 8:17 28 H40
66 LOUVIGNY YANNICK 5099 7:53:11 7,1 8:29 28 H<40
67 ERNST SAMUEL 5019 8:00:51 6,9 8:37 29 H<40
68 KREUZBERG GUIDO 5095 8:02:35 6,9 8:39 29 H40
69 KRAUSE MICHAEL 5118 8:02:38 6,9 8:39 30 H40 Laufsportgruppe
70 HEMMES KIM 5036 8:05:46 6,9 8:43 5 F<40 Sportfocus040
71 VAN DEN BROECK MAURICE 5063 8:31:11 6,5 9:10 31 H40