Trail des 600 boitheux 9/09/2017 - 23,4 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 GENTGEN MAEL 2369 1:47:37 13,0 4:35 1 H<40
2 QUÉTIN JÉRÔME 2170 1:49:11 12,9 4:39 2 H<40 Tharés-Trakks
3 HEINS FRÉDÉRIC 2530 1:50:50 12,7 4:44 3 H<40 Team GTA Services
4 DARIMONT CHRISTOPHER 2293 1:55:04 12,2 4:55 4 H<40
5 DACQUISTO ALEX 2529 1:55:07 12,2 4:55 5 H<40 Team GTA Services
6 BECUWE MICKAEL 2007 1:55:45 12,1 4:56 1 H40 Team PSA
7 BEAUPERIN CHRISTIAN 2006 1:56:09 12,1 4:57 2 H40 Team PSA
8 BONGERS DIMITRI 2012 1:58:05 11,9 5:02 6 H<40
9 HERBET HENRI 2531 1:58:09 11,9 5:02 3 H40 Team Jogging +
10 SINGERY DENIS 2193 1:58:52 11,8 5:04 4 H40 Team PSA
11 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 2309 1:59:11 11,8 5:05 7 H<40
12 DEBROUX SÉBASTIEN 2046 2:00:04 11,7 5:07 8 H<40
13 GYSEN GERALD 2288 2:01:02 11,6 5:10 9 H<40
14 FROHN JOSEF 2060 2:01:39 11,5 5:11 5 H40
15 PIRLET MARTIN 2520 2:03:01 11,4 5:15 10 H<40 Team Piqueray
16 BRUNEEL PHILIPPE 2020 2:03:23 11,4 5:16 6 H40 Chachadoudou
17 GOMEZ XAVIER 2085 2:03:26 11,4 5:16 7 H40
18 HAID JEREMY 2364 2:05:01 11,2 5:20 11 H<40
19 BODEUX JEAN MICHEL 2316 2:05:04 11,2 5:20 12 H<40
20 COURTOY NICOLAS 2036 2:05:48 11,2 5:22 13 H<40
21 DA SOIS MANUEL 2040 2:06:10 11,1 5:23 14 H<40
22 FERON LAURENT 2254 2:06:19 11,1 5:23 8 H40
23 JAMAR CHRISTOPHE 2109 2:07:04 11,0 5:25 15 H<40
24 GRIFNEE FREDERIC 2317 2:08:32 10,9 5:29 16 H<40
25 MICHOTTE AURÉLIEN 2153 2:08:39 10,9 5:29 17 H<40
26 DELREZ AMAURY 2311 2:09:13 10,9 5:31 18 H<40
27 WALRAFF WALLY 2215 2:09:51 10,8 5:32 9 H40 r4y
28 CABAY JEAN-MARC 2324 2:10:11 10,8 5:33 10 H40
29 LENNARTZ CEDRIC 2133 2:11:21 10,7 5:36 19 H<40 TDCH
30 HENRARD CEDRIC 2344 2:13:03 10,6 5:41 20 H<40
31 GRABOWECKI FABIEN 2088 2:13:03 10,6 5:41 11 H40 Team PSA
32 STOLMAN CHRISTOPHE 2357 2:13:03 10,6 5:41 21 H<40
33 VAN MICHEL NICOLAS 2356 2:13:14 10,5 5:41 22 H<40
34 ZANZEN JORDAN 2338 2:13:52 10,5 5:43 23 H<40
35 BASTIN RODOLPHE 2236 2:14:12 10,5 5:44 24 H<40
36 BERTHOLET CHRISTOPHE 2305 2:14:38 10,4 5:45 25 H<40
37 BUCKINX ETIENNE 2299 2:15:37 10,4 5:47 12 H40
38 PAQUES ETIENNE 2161 2:16:26 10,3 5:49 26 H<40 Les Daguets Stavelot
39 RENSONNET DIDIER 2371 2:16:47 10,3 5:50 13 H40
40 WERTZ LUC 2359 2:17:06 10,2 5:51 14 H40
41 CHARLIER PIERRE 2323 2:17:09 10,2 5:51 15 H40
42 MEURENS THOMAS 2286 2:18:10 10,2 5:54 27 H<40
43 RITROVATO SYLVAIN 2179 2:18:12 10,2 5:54 16 H40 Challenge l’avenir
44 CRAVATTE MICHEL 2244 2:19:08 10,1 5:56 28 H<40
45 WILLEM BERNARD 2219 2:19:08 10,1 5:56 29 H<40
46 HOULMONT OLIVIER 2104 2:19:08 10,1 5:56 17 H40 Team PSA
47 DE LOCHT MAXENCE 2282 2:19:38 10,1 5:58 30 H<40
48 VANDEN BULCK CHRISTOPHE 2212 2:19:38 10,1 5:58 31 H<40 Egrt
49 DE BAETS JASPER 2274 2:20:04 10,0 5:59 32 H<40
50 TAUPIN PATRICK 2197 2:20:05 10,0 5:59 18 H40 Team PSA
51 HENNEN MARTIN 2512 2:20:57 10,0 6:01 33 H<40 Team Piqueray
52 PAROTTE ANDRÉ 2162 2:20:57 10,0 6:01 34 H<40 THX Runners
53 DETHIER MATHIEU 2368 2:20:57 10,0 6:01 35 H<40
54 GORIS YVES 2087 2:21:00 10,0 6:01 36 H<40 BIR
55 RENAULD MICHEL 2176 2:21:23 9,9 6:02 19 H40 FN06
56 FREYMANN HERVÉ 2509 2:21:34 9,9 6:03 37 H<40 Team Piqueray
57 LEDENT NICOLAS 2301 2:21:41 9,9 6:03 38 H<40
58 VAN LAAR MICHEL 2208 2:22:29 9,9 6:05 20 H40 FHT
59 GOMBOSO MARC 2084 2:22:33 9,8 6:05 21 H40 Ethias
60 GILLET NICOLAS 2230 2:22:53 9,8 6:06 39 H<40
61 DEMEUSE MANUEL 2056 2:23:02 9,8 6:06 22 H40 Jog'in Bastogne
62 CHANTEUX LAURENT 2347 2:23:05 9,8 6:06 40 H<40
63 CUGNET LAURENT 2241 2:23:08 9,8 6:07 41 H<40
64 KEDZIERSKI BENOIT 2122 2:23:13 9,8 6:07 23 H40 La Cave Qui Court
65 LEHANCE PASCAL 2326 2:23:20 9,8 6:07 24 H40
66 ROBINET DANY 2180 2:23:25 9,8 6:07 42 H<40 Yogging Club
67 ZAJC WESLEY 2226 2:23:31 9,8 6:07 43 H<40 Run & Fun GENK
68 COLLARD SOPHIE 2096 2:23:40 9,8 6:08 1 F<40
69 MARTIN MOUT 2516 2:23:50 9,8 6:08 44 H<40 Team Piqueray
70 THIRION VALENTIN 2349 2:24:05 9,7 6:09 45 H<40
71 BASTIN BERNARD 2297 2:24:08 9,7 6:09 25 H40
72 MARÉCHAL DAVID 2144 2:24:18 9,7 6:10 46 H<40 Yogging Club
73 VERDIN JOEL 2342 2:25:05 9,7 6:12 26 H40
74 CORIN EDWIN 2246 2:26:16 9,6 6:15 47 H<40
75 DEROUAUX MICHAEL 2361 2:27:13 9,5 6:17 48 H<40
76 DELSEMME FABRICE 2300 2:27:15 9,5 6:17 49 H<40
77 THONNARD SÉVERINE 2201 2:27:17 9,5 6:17 2 F<40
78 LEMAIRE GUILLAUME 2322 2:27:20 9,5 6:17 50 H<40
79 LEJOLY JEREMY 2367 2:27:22 9,5 6:17 51 H<40
80 SLUYSMANS MARTIN 2194 2:27:24 9,5 6:17 27 H40 moi
81 HUTSCHEMACKERS REGIS 2255 2:27:38 9,5 6:18 52 H<40
82 LORQUET MARC 2513 2:27:57 9,5 6:19 28 H40 Team Piqueray
83 COLSON MICHEL 2032 2:28:11 9,5 6:19 29 H40 RFY
84 JAMINON JÉRÔME 2504 2:28:13 9,5 6:20 53 H<40 Team Garage Buche
85 CAQUANT CÉLINE 2025 2:28:33 9,5 6:20 3 F<40 VAFA
86 JENNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS 2115 2:28:40 9,4 6:21 54 H<40 Challenge l’avenir
87 BRULL CORENTIN 2333 2:28:44 9,4 6:21 55 H<40
88 SPAILIER OLIVIER 2358 2:28:48 9,4 6:21 30 H40
89 HEINS FREDERIC 2278 2:28:51 9,4 6:21 56 H<40
90 SCHYNS FRANCOIS 2298 2:28:54 9,4 6:21 57 H<40
91 LOISEAU JEAN LUC 2346 2:29:15 9,4 6:22 31 H40
92 PEETERS OLIVIER 2163 2:29:25 9,4 6:23 58 H<40
93 MULA SALVATORE 2155 2:29:31 9,4 6:23 32 H40
94 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE 2068 2:29:33 9,4 6:23 1 F40 La Cave Qui Court
95 LEMMENS ALAN 2372 2:29:37 9,4 6:23 59 H<40
96 NICOLET JULIEN 2159 2:30:01 9,4 6:24 60 H<40
97 HUYGHE MICHAEL 2239 2:30:03 9,4 6:24 33 H40
98 HUTSCHEMACKERS BERNARD 2108 2:30:13 9,3 6:25 34 H40 Herve AC
99 HAGEMANN PHILIPPE 2523 2:30:33 9,3 6:26 35 H40 Team Spa Monopole
100 MACDONALD GREGOR 2141 2:30:35 9,3 6:26 61 H<40
101 KALTHAUS ANDREAS 2121 2:30:38 9,3 6:26 36 H40 Ausdauerschule by Bunert
102 MATHIEU CHARLES EDOUARD 2148 2:30:42 9,3 6:26 62 H<40
103 UHL LARA 2204 2:30:50 9,3 6:26 4 F<40
104 MOSER JÖRG 2154 2:30:53 9,3 6:26 37 H40 Ausdauerschule by Bunert
105 CIRINO ARMANDO 2350 2:31:19 9,3 6:28 HSC
106 DELSAUTE BRICE 2508 2:31:28 9,3 6:28 63 H<40 Team Piqueray
107 WILLEM FLORENCE 2220 2:31:31 9,3 6:28 5 F<40 FHT
108 BOGAERT CHARLY 2275 2:31:34 9,3 6:28 38 H40
109 RENARD LIONEL 2522 2:32:04 9,2 6:29 64 H<40 Team Piqueray
110 ETIENNE MICHEL 2294 2:32:13 9,2 6:30 39 H40
111 VAN BALLAER JULIE 2205 2:32:17 9,2 6:30 6 F<40 Rouvreux Trail
112 FEDSOSEEW HERVÉ 2071 2:32:22 9,2 6:30 65 H<40 Rouvreux Trail
113 SCHILLEWAERT JOHNATHAN 2187 2:32:51 9,2 6:31 66 H<40
114 PEETERS RENAUD 2284 2:32:57 9,2 6:32 40 H40
115 PRZYBYLSKI ERIC 2283 2:33:02 9,2 6:32 41 H40
116 FASSIN LAURENT 2070 2:33:18 9,2 6:33 67 H<40
117 VAN DE PUT JOACHIM 2206 2:33:25 9,2 6:33 68 H<40
118 VOSS CEDRIC 2335 2:33:58 9,1 6:34 69 H<40
119 BUARD BRUNO 2021 2:34:01 9,1 6:34 42 H40 Team PSA
120 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO 2019 2:34:48 9,1 6:36 43 H40 RTSprimont
121 MATHIEU BAUDOUIN 2336 2:34:55 9,1 6:37 44 H40
122 DETHIER DAMIEN 2296 2:34:58 9,1 6:37 70 H<40
123 BINSE YANICK 2010 2:35:00 9,1 6:37 45 H40 Team PSA
124 COLSON CHARLES 2345 2:35:03 9,1 6:37 46 H40
125 MALMENDIER MATHIEU 2514 2:35:14 9,0 6:38 71 H<40 Team Piqueray
126 ROYEN CÉDRIC 2183 2:35:57 9,0 6:39 72 H<40
127 LENTINI GAETANO 2134 2:35:59 9,0 6:39 73 H<40
128 WERY MICHEL 2217 2:36:03 9,0 6:40 47 H40 Energytri
129 HAVARD PHILIPPE 2095 2:36:05 9,0 6:40 48 H40
130 HODY LAURENT 2103 2:36:10 9,0 6:40 49 H40 ALTITUDE TRAINING
131 MATAGNE SANS PRENOM 2245 2:36:18 9,0 6:40 74 H<40
132 JOIRIS ERIC 2117 2:36:55 8,9 6:42 75 H<40
133 VERCAMER JENSEN 2214 2:37:02 8,9 6:42 76 H<40 Charsen & Nathalie
134 LAHAYE GOFFART CYRILLE 2289 2:37:13 8,9 6:43 77 H<40
135 MARCHAL JULIEN 2143 2:37:19 8,9 6:43 78 H<40
136 LUX JÉRÔME 2139 2:37:27 8,9 6:43 79 H<40
137 WOESTENBORGHS KOEN 2224 2:37:34 8,9 6:44 80 H<40
138 MEDEGHINI BENOIT 2150 2:37:48 8,9 6:44 81 H<40
139 REGNIER DIDIER 2521 2:37:50 8,9 6:44 50 H40 Team Piqueray
140 COUMONT VALENTIN 2506 2:38:11 8,9 6:45 82 H<40 Team Piqueray
141 ALEXANDRE GAUTHIER 2000 2:39:27 8,8 6:48 83 H<40 Team PSA
142 KERSTENS GUY 2124 2:39:30 8,8 6:48 51 H40
143 REMION VINCENT 2174 2:39:32 8,8 6:49 52 H40
144 WILLEMS SÉBASTIEN 2221 2:39:36 8,8 6:49 84 H<40
145 DOHOGNE SYLVAIN 2238 2:40:09 8,8 6:50 53 H40
146 SCHMETZ ROLAND 2370 2:40:37 8,7 6:51 54 H40
147 PIQUERAY FLORIAN 2518 2:40:51 8,7 6:52 85 H<40 Team Piqueray
148 FILLIERS NATHALIE 2072 2:40:54 8,7 6:52 7 F<40 Charsen & Nathalie
149 SERVAIS THIERRY 2378 2:41:09 8,7 6:53 55 H40
150 CRIELAARD EDWIN 2038 2:41:12 8,7 6:53 56 H40
151 SCHÄFER MIKE 2185 2:41:13 8,7 6:53 86 H<40
152 BYRNE FRANÇOIS 2022 2:41:36 8,7 6:54 87 H<40
153 BILLEN JEAN 2341 2:42:16 8,7 6:56 88 H<40
154 DODEMONT HERVE 2373 2:42:19 8,6 6:56 89 H<40
155 GERARD THIERRY 2235 2:42:38 8,6 6:57 57 H40
156 HAVARD OLIVIER 2094 2:42:55 8,6 6:57 58 H40 TTF
157 PAQUES VINCENT 2327 2:43:24 8,6 6:58 59 H40
158 LELOTTE NICOLAS 2533 2:43:25 8,6 6:59 90 H<40 Team Bureau Detiffe
159 FERRETTI JOHAN 2532 2:43:27 8,6 6:59 91 H<40 Team Bureau Detiffe
160 SIMONS AMAURY 2191 2:43:28 8,6 6:59 92 H<40
161 KAISER BRUNO 2118 2:43:38 8,6 6:59 60 H40
162 HICK DAVID 2101 2:43:46 8,6 6:59 93 H<40
163 LACROIX SIMON 2379 2:43:47 8,6 6:59 94 H<40
164 JAMOTTE GAUTHIER 2110 2:43:49 8,6 7:00 61 H40
165 LACROIX GAUTHIER 2127 2:43:50 8,6 7:00 95 H<40
166 REMACLE DELPHINE 2173 2:44:00 8,6 7:00 2 F40 Seraing athlétisme
167 HENON FLORENCE 2525 2:44:00 8,6 7:00 3 F40 Team Spa Monopole
168 DECHAMPS VALÉRIE 2047 2:44:00 8,6 7:00 4 F40
169 HURLET LUCIEN 2107 2:44:00 8,6 7:00 62 H40
170 HERTAY PHILIPPE 2100 2:44:18 8,5 7:01 63 H40 La Cave Qui Court
171 RIEDEL OLIVIER 2177 2:44:41 8,5 7:02 96 H<40
172 GASPERIN CORALINE 2078 2:44:43 8,5 7:02 8 F<40
173 WITVROUW FLORIAN 2242 2:44:46 8,5 7:02 97 H<40 vrouw
174 ISERENTANT CARINE 2280 2:45:06 8,5 7:03 5 F40
175 DAVREUX BENOIT 2042 2:45:08 8,5 7:03 64 H40
176 BOULTON PHILIPPE 2015 2:45:10 8,5 7:03 65 H40 La Cave Qui Court
177 BOUCHET BRUNO 2014 2:45:25 8,5 7:04 66 H40 Team PSA
178 SOHIER LIONEL 2195 2:45:27 8,5 7:04 67 H40 Team PSA
179 BODY GREGORY 2011 2:45:30 8,5 7:04 98 H<40 Team PSA
180 CASSOTH CLAIRE 2501 2:46:13 8,4 7:06 9 F<40 Team Garage Buche
181 CHARLIER VALÉRY 2027 2:46:15 8,4 7:06 68 H40
182 DE MARCO ERIC 2043 2:46:18 8,4 7:06 69 H40
183 ENGLEBERT ANDRÉ 2065 2:46:38 8,4 7:07 99 H<40
184 FANARA GUISEPPE 2332 2:46:41 8,4 7:07 100 H<40
185 GOSSIAUX ALAIN 2314 2:46:43 8,4 7:07 70 H40
186 DUJARDIN LAETITIA 2064 2:46:46 8,4 7:07 10 F<40 Runnin'Grez
187 LECHANTEUR JEREMY 2331 2:46:47 8,4 7:07 101 H<40
188 THISSEN MICHEL 2527 2:46:50 8,4 7:07 71 H40 Team Spa Monopole
189 DUPUIS LEON MARIE 2240 2:46:56 8,4 7:08 HSC
190 CLOES RAPHAEL 2030 2:47:05 8,4 7:08 102 H<40
191 DELVAUX COLIN 2052 2:47:08 8,4 7:08 103 H<40
192 NGUYEN VAN NHAN 2158 2:47:14 8,4 7:08 104 H<40
193 PETERS BAPTISTE 2517 2:47:42 8,4 7:10 105 H<40 Team Piqueray
194 BILQUIN BENOIT 2329 2:48:22 8,3 7:11 72 H40
195 DELMOITIER STEPHANE 2310 2:48:24 8,3 7:11 73 H40
196 HENRY BENOIT 2232 2:48:50 8,3 7:12 74 H40
197 ALONSO HERNANDEZ MARCO 2001 2:48:55 8,3 7:13 106 H<40 JCHerstal
198 MEYER GEOFFREY 2360 2:48:58 8,3 7:13 107 H<40
199 SIMON MAGALI 2330 2:49:17 8,3 7:14 6 F40
200 JEWASINSKI SERGE 2505 2:49:51 8,3 7:15 75 H40 Team Garage Buche
201 LEMAIRE MICHAEL 2312 2:50:02 8,3 7:16 108 H<40
202 VOLDERS VINCENT 2313 2:50:06 8,3 7:16 76 H40
203 HAUBRECHTS VALÉRIE 2091 2:50:13 8,2 7:16 7 F40
204 BONIVER FRÉDÉRIC 2013 2:50:15 8,2 7:16 77 H40
205 ROSA LAURENT 2279 2:50:20 8,2 7:16 78 H40
206 BERTRAND AUDREY 2009 2:50:31 8,2 7:17 11 F<40
207 ARCHAMBEAU CÉDRIC 2528 2:50:39 8,2 7:17 109 H<40 Team GTA Services
208 EMONTS PIERRE 2307 2:50:51 8,2 7:18 110 H<40
209 LETOCART JANET 2362 2:51:05 8,2 7:18 12 F<40
210 BOULANGER NATHALIE 2374 2:51:18 8,2 7:19 8 F40
211 VANORMELINGEN SAM 2213 2:51:31 8,2 7:19 111 H<40
212 DEBECKER STIJN 2045 2:51:35 8,2 7:19 112 H<40
213 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE 2086 2:52:03 8,2 7:21 113 H<40
214 MARTENS CHARLOTTE 2146 2:52:16 8,1 7:21 13 F<40 Charsen & Nathalie
215 DINON DOMINIQUE 2059 2:52:22 8,1 7:22 79 H40
216 COLLET ALAIN 2031 2:53:09 8,1 7:23 80 H40 Team PSA
217 MICHEL ANTOINE 2319 2:53:23 8,1 7:24 81 H40
218 VAN DEN BRULLE VEERLE 2207 2:53:55 8,1 7:25 9 F40
219 SCHOENAERTS KRIS 2285 2:54:06 8,1 7:26 114 H<40
220 DEMEULEMEESTER REMI 2055 2:54:27 8,0 7:27 115 H<40
221 DEMEULEMEESTER FRANK 2054 2:54:30 8,0 7:27 82 H40 TBT
222 BEAUJEAN DENIS 2005 2:54:40 8,0 7:27 83 H40 Bref je fais du trail
223 POLIS LUCIENNE 2168 2:54:58 8,0 7:28 10 F40
224 ROMANIELLO ANDREA 2181 2:55:33 8,0 7:30 116 H<40 runastock
225 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE 2003 2:55:36 8,0 7:30 84 H40 Hermathenae
226 FREULON FRANCOIS 2234 2:55:38 8,0 7:30 85 H40
227 RAMAKERS DOMINIQUE 2172 2:55:41 8,0 7:30 11 F40 Les mollets d'or
228 ZULIANI HUGO 2308 2:56:20 8,0 7:32 117 H<40
229 BASTIN PAUL 2291 2:56:33 8,0 7:32 86 H40
230 DELREZ SANDRA 2272 2:56:40 7,9 7:33 12 F40
231 DENOOZ CHRISTOPHE 2343 2:56:42 7,9 7:33 87 H40
232 GOLBLET PIERRE 2510 2:57:05 7,9 7:34 118 H<40 Team Piqueray
233 RION CAROLINE 2178 2:57:11 7,9 7:34 14 F<40
234 GODON RAPHAEL 2315 2:57:43 7,9 7:35 119 H<40
235 LOPEZ CELSO 2137 2:57:49 7,9 7:35 88 H40 Ans en forme
236 CHERRADI RACHED 2029 2:57:51 7,9 7:36 89 H40 Shifu Team
237 MARCOTTE DOMINIQUE 2276 2:58:24 7,9 7:37 13 F40
238 SCHREIBER DAVID 2188 2:58:32 7,9 7:37 120 H<40
239 LETAWE FRANÇOIS 2136 2:59:15 7,8 7:39 121 H<40
240 LECLEF JOSE 2130 2:59:23 7,8 7:39 90 H40 Team PSA
241 LÉONARD CHRISTELLE 2135 2:59:27 7,8 7:40 14 F40
242 DOUBELS MYRIAM 2363 3:00:01 7,8 7:41 15 F40
243 DEMARTEAU ALAIN 2053 3:00:04 7,8 7:41 91 H40
244 HENSGENS JAN 2325 3:01:23 7,7 7:45 92 H40
245 HENRY EMMANUEL 2500 3:01:50 7,7 7:46 93 H40 Team Actuose
246 PIERLOT CHRISTOPHE 2165 3:02:38 7,7 7:48 122 H<40 Les Idylles
247 MASSIN ANNE 2147 3:02:43 7,7 7:48 16 F40 Les Idylles
248 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 2008 3:02:54 7,7 7:49 17 F40 La Cave Qui Court
249 DEFAUWES BENOIT 2049 3:02:57 7,7 7:49 94 H40 La Cave Qui Court
250 WALTHÉRY AGNÈS 2216 3:02:59 7,7 7:49 18 F40
251 GILLE JEAN-MICHEL 2082 3:03:15 7,7 7:49 95 H40 Team PSA
252 PIRENNE ANNICK 2166 3:03:52 7,6 7:51 15 F<40
253 JANSEN CLAUDIA 2233 3:03:58 7,6 7:51 19 F40
254 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 2253 3:04:06 7,6 7:52 96 H40
255 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK 2337 3:04:10 7,6 7:52 97 H40
256 GLAUDE CAROLINE 2503 3:04:13 7,6 7:52 16 F<40 Team Garage Buche
257 MICHEL PATRICE 2152 3:04:56 7,6 7:54 98 H40 Les Tuches
258 FAGNONI CHRISTINE 2069 3:05:00 7,6 7:54 20 F40 Les Tuches
259 MONTE MAGALI 2287 3:05:24 7,6 7:55 17 F<40
260 DALLE MARIE-ALIX 2041 3:05:43 7,6 7:56 18 F<40
261 LEBLAN JEREMY 2321 3:05:46 7,6 7:56 123 H<40
262 PONCELET CIELIA 2169 3:06:35 7,5 7:58 21 F40 Team PSA
263 GILLESSEN DAVID 2243 3:06:52 7,5 7:59 99 H40
264 HUBERLAND OLIVIER 2106 3:06:56 7,5 7:59 100 H40
265 CHEBIL RAMI 2028 3:07:25 7,5 8:00 124 H<40
266 DIÉPART JUSTINE 2058 3:07:27 7,5 8:00 19 F<40 Chasse & Pêche
267 CASTELA DELPHINE 2026 3:07:32 7,5 8:00 20 F<40
268 LE JET 2129 3:09:11 7,4 8:05 101 H40 FIGHTING-SPIRIT
269 NAMOTTE PHILIPPE 2156 3:09:15 7,4 8:05 102 H40
270 HERMAN JEAN-YVES 2098 3:09:48 7,4 8:06 125 H<40 Les joggeurs Fous
271 SEVERIN JAN 2190 3:10:01 7,4 8:07 103 H40 Loopgroep Waalre
272 GAVRAY BRUNO 2080 3:10:14 7,4 8:07 126 H<40
273 DE NEYS ISMAEL 2339 3:10:16 7,4 8:07 104 H40
274 DORTHU PIERRE 2061 3:10:20 7,4 8:08 105 H40
275 BINDELLE THOMAS 2348 3:10:22 7,4 8:08 127 H<40
276 DIFFELS VINCIANE 2502 3:10:25 7,4 8:08 22 F40 Team Garage Buche
277 JANSSEN IMKE 2111 3:10:38 7,4 8:08 21 F<40
278 SPLETTSTÖßER ANTONIA 2196 3:10:43 7,4 8:09 22 F<40
279 NONDONFAZ GENEVIEVE 2382 3:11:32 7,3 8:11 23 F40
280 GOHY JULIEN 2381 3:11:45 7,3 8:11 128 H<40
281 DELHEZ DOMINIQUE 2302 3:12:05 7,3 8:12 24 F40
282 THISSEN PHILIPPE 2526 3:12:14 7,3 8:12 106 H40 Team Spa Monopole
283 TELGENBROK SIGRID 2198 3:13:11 7,3 8:15 25 F40 Ausdauerschule by Bunert
284 BECKER LAURA 2273 3:13:14 7,3 8:15 23 F<40
285 DUBRU DOMINIQUE 2290 3:13:29 7,3 8:16 26 F40
286 REUTER JEAN LUC 2292 3:13:31 7,3 8:16 107 H40
287 BOUVY ADELINE 2016 3:13:33 7,3 8:16 24 F<40
288 SPIERTZ FRANCOIS 2380 3:14:08 7,2 8:17 129 H<40
289 DI DIO GIUSEPPE 2057 3:14:49 7,2 8:19 108 H40 Shifu Team
290 HICK PAUL-PHILIPPE 2102 3:15:23 7,2 8:20 109 H40
291 BRAIBANT GILLES 2018 3:15:25 7,2 8:21 130 H<40
292 HERMAN SYLVIANE 2099 3:17:00 7,1 8:25 27 F40 Les Mollets d'or
293 MAWET NATHALIE 2149 3:17:03 7,1 8:25 28 F40 Les mollets d'or
294 DELENS DELENS 2051 3:17:05 7,1 8:25 25 F<40
295 DELAVAL BASTIEN 2050 3:17:26 7,1 8:26 131 H<40
296 RUSQUART CORINNE 2184 3:17:38 7,1 8:26 29 F40 Runcroix59
297 GANNE JOCELYNE 2077 3:17:39 7,1 8:26 30 F40 RUNCROIX59
298 ADAM RAYMOND 2229 3:17:41 7,1 8:26 110 H40 Les Idylles
299 BOSCO VALERIE 2334 3:17:44 7,1 8:27 31 F40
300 FRISEE MARIETTE 2074 3:17:46 7,1 8:27 32 F40
301 CANISIUS ANNE-PASCALE 2024 3:19:19 7,0 8:31 33 F40
302 WÖHRMANN JÖRN 2225 3:20:08 7,0 8:33 111 H40 Ausdauerschule by Bunert
303 DE WERGIFOSSE AUDREY 2507 3:21:41 7,0 8:37 26 F<40 Team Piqueray
304 HAUSMANN LYDIE 2511 3:21:43 7,0 8:37 27 F<40 Team Piqueray
305 KAISSOUN YOUSSEF 2119 3:22:03 6,9 8:38 112 H40
306 CORNET RUTH 2035 3:22:05 6,9 8:38 34 F40
307 PLANCHARD VALERIE 2237 3:22:10 6,9 8:38 35 F40
308 DU FOUR COLETTE 2062 3:22:15 6,9 8:38 36 F40 Les Idylles
309 THUNUS JENNYFER 2202 3:22:17 6,9 8:38 28 F<40
310 BADENBERG BERNARD 2002 3:22:44 6,9 8:39 113 H40 le rail 38
311 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE 2340 3:23:01 6,9 8:40 132 H<40
312 KALBUSCH JOANNE 2120 3:23:26 6,9 8:41 29 F<40 Rail38
313 EYEN CLAIRE 2067 3:23:34 6,9 8:41 37 F40 le rail 38
314 VANDAMME DANIEL 2211 3:23:51 6,9 8:42 114 H40 Tempo Koekelare
315 MATZ QUENTIN 2377 3:23:53 6,9 8:42 133 H<40
316 NUGENT JAMES 2160 3:24:18 6,9 8:43 115 H40 je cours pour ma forme Alleur
317 PENAY ERIC 2281 3:27:51 6,8 8:52 116 H40
318 MEUNIER CEDRIC 2277 3:27:53 6,8 8:53 134 H<40
319 THIRION ALAIN 2200 3:28:01 6,7 8:53 117 H40
320 LEGRAND ANDRE 2320 3:28:08 6,7 8:53 118 H40
321 DE TOFFOL YVES 2044 3:28:11 6,7 8:53 119 H40
322 HAGEMANN FLORENCE 2375 3:28:31 6,7 8:54 38 F40
323 NOKPN MARIANNE 2376 3:28:35 6,7 8:54 39 F40
324 WINTGENS JULIEN 2222 3:32:08 6,6 9:03 135 H<40
325 WINTGENS MARC 2223 3:32:12 6,6 9:04 120 H40 Challenge l’avenir
326 JENNES SANDRINE 2116 3:32:50 6,6 9:05 40 F40
327 VANBEVER LISE 2210 3:33:00 6,6 9:06 30 F<40 Runnin'Grez
328 TORDEUR DAN 2306 3:33:04 6,6 9:06 121 H40
329 DE HUCTS EMELINE 2256 3:33:53 6,6 9:08 31 F<40
330 BERTHET ANNE 2257 3:33:55 6,6 9:08 32 F<40
331 POISQUET LAURE 2167 3:35:19 6,5 9:12 33 F<40 Ans en forme
332 DEDOYART MARINETTE 2048 3:35:42 6,5 9:13 41 F40
333 JEANJOT ISABELLE 2113 3:36:02 6,5 9:13 34 F<40
334 HAUSEUX ALEXIA 2092 3:36:16 6,5 9:14 35 F<40 Leon'club
335 HAUSEUX CHRISTOPHE 2093 3:36:19 6,5 9:14 122 H40 Léon's club
336 LEONARD VERONIQUE 2318 3:38:52 6,4 9:21 42 F40
337 RADERMECKER MARIE-ANNE 2171 3:39:22 6,4 9:22 43 F40 Rail38
338 BRAGARD CHANTAL 2017 3:39:25 6,4 9:22 44 F40 RAIL
339 MESTACK LAURENCE 2151 3:40:07 6,4 9:24 45 F40 RUNCROIX59
340 GEORGES CEDRIC 2365 3:40:10 6,4 9:24 136 H<40
341 PIERRE MAXIMILIEN 2366 3:40:13 6,4 9:24 123 H40
342 DORTU CHRISTIAN 2304 3:40:37 6,4 9:25 124 H40
343 SIMONS NICOLAS 2192 3:40:43 6,4 9:25 137 H<40
344 LEJOLY JESSICA 2131 3:41:52 6,3 9:28 36 F<40 Les truites magiques
345 ZOUARI SEIF 2303 3:44:11 6,3 9:34 138 H<40
346 PERUGINI GIULIANO 2164 3:45:43 6,2 9:38 139 H<40
347 GILET JACQUES 2081 3:47:46 6,2 9:44 125 H40 lamicause
348 THURION PHILIPPE 2203 3:47:50 6,2 9:44 126 H40 L'amicause
349 GRIGNARD BENOIT 2089 3:52:50 6,0 9:57 127 H40
350 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 2132 4:36:17 5,1 11:48 128 H40 rail 38 - l'avenir