Trail des 600 boitheux 9/09/2017 - 11 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 1218 0:46:56 14,1 4:16 1 H<40
2 DE LA CERDA THÉO 1517 0:47:02 14,0 4:16 2 H<40 Team Garage Buche
3 HERBET VALENTIN 1043 0:47:37 13,9 4:19 3 H<40 Ardennes Bike
4 NIZET KEVIN 1195 0:48:21 13,6 4:23 4 H<40
5 WILLEMET MAXIME 1237 0:48:32 13,6 4:24 5 H<40
6 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 1200 0:50:48 13,0 4:37 6 H<40
7 LELEU DAVID 1240 0:53:25 12,4 4:51 7 H<40
8 MARONI CLAUDIO 1061 0:53:57 12,2 4:54 8 H<40
9 THOMAS JORDAN 1256 0:54:00 12,2 4:54 9 H<40
10 HUTSCHEMACKERS COLIN 1045 0:55:08 12,0 5:00 10 H<40 Herve AC
11 BECKER JONATHAN 1264 0:55:14 11,9 5:01 11 H<40
12 PONCIN WILLIAM 1073 0:55:51 11,8 5:04 12 H<40
13 REDING GERMAIN 1204 0:55:53 11,8 5:04 13 H<40
14 THOME GREGORY 1217 0:55:56 11,8 5:05 14 H<40
15 DEMONTY LOIC 1238 0:56:07 11,8 5:06 15 H<40
16 MORAY ADRIEN 1062 0:56:31 11,7 5:08 16 H<40
17 DELHAUSSE KÉVIN 1026 0:57:25 11,5 5:13 17 H<40 Challenge l’avenir
18 BERTHET ARNAUD 1123 0:57:49 11,4 5:15 18 H<40
19 SERVAIS THIBAUT 1306 0:57:51 11,4 5:15 19 H<40
20 VINCENT MARTIN 1101 0:58:29 11,3 5:19 20 H<40
21 STORDEUR MELANIE 1188 0:58:33 11,3 5:19 1 F<40
22 SCHRAYEN NICOLAS 1213 0:59:10 11,2 5:22 21 H<40
23 GOBATTO GIOVANNI 1243 0:59:26 11,1 5:24 1 H40
24 FAYEULLE THIBAULT 1128 0:59:31 11,1 5:24 22 H<40
25 HANSET JEAN PHILIPPE 1141 0:59:50 11,0 5:26 23 H<40
26 VANSWEEVELT ROB 1096 0:59:51 11,0 5:26 24 H<40 DRC trail Hasselt
27 JEUKENS MICHEL 1048 1:00:14 11,0 5:28 2 H40
28 THEATRE MICHEL 1088 1:00:29 10,9 5:29 3 H40
29 DELVAUX DAVID 1028 1:00:31 10,9 5:30 4 H40 Team PSA
30 ALABISO LUCA 1293 1:01:22 10,8 5:34 25 H<40
31 DERECOGNE JULIEN 1219 1:01:23 10,8 5:34 26 H<40
32 FRASELLE GREGORY 1257 1:01:25 10,7 5:35 5 H40
33 ROSETTE ARNAUD 1216 1:01:30 10,7 5:35 27 H<40
34 DONY PHILIPPE 1271 1:01:46 10,7 5:36 6 H40
35 DAELEN VINCENT 1307 1:01:52 10,7 5:37 7 H40
36 MARQUET SERGE 1248 1:01:59 10,6 5:38 8 H40
37 BRIXHE GERY 1292 1:02:11 10,6 5:39 9 H40
38 DEPIERREUX EMILE 1255 1:02:15 10,6 5:39 10 H40
39 COMPERE CAMILLE 1174 1:02:23 10,6 5:40 2 F<40
40 DEBATTY NOE 1275 1:02:24 10,6 5:40 28 H<40
41 THOMSON GERALD 1300 1:02:49 10,5 5:42 11 H40
42 DE GRAAF ARNOLD 1253 1:03:19 10,4 5:45 12 H40
43 KLINGLER SIMON 1527 1:03:37 10,4 5:47 29 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
44 DEBIASI HUGO 1019 1:04:33 10,2 5:52 30 H<40
45 ACUNZO ALEXANDRE 1229 1:04:35 10,2 5:52 31 H<40
46 VAN DE WALLE EMILIE 1235 1:04:47 10,2 5:53 3 F<40
47 MORAY FREDERIC 1129 1:04:58 10,2 5:54 32 H<40
48 SOLHEID PIERRICK 1084 1:05:07 10,1 5:55 33 H<40 Les Daguets Stavelot
49 MALO GRÉGORI 1058 1:05:10 10,1 5:55 34 H<40
50 VERITIER VANESSA 1296 1:05:19 10,1 5:56 1 F40
51 GERARD CAROLE 1297 1:05:21 10,1 5:56 4 F<40
52 VAN BRACKEL JEAN MARC 1190 1:05:37 10,1 5:57 13 H40
53 GEORGES MICHAEL 1230 1:06:01 10,0 6:00 35 H<40
54 VERLEGH FRANCOIS 1318 1:06:04 10,0 6:00 36 H<40
55 MOUILLARD JOHN 1064 1:06:11 10,0 6:01 37 H<40
56 JAMINON NICOLAS 1518 1:06:13 10,0 6:01 38 H<40 Team Garage Buche
57 DELEDICQUE JEAN-LUC 1024 1:06:16 10,0 6:01 14 H40 JCPMF VAILLANTE JUPILLE
58 LAMBOTTE PASCAL 1193 1:06:21 9,9 6:01 15 H40
59 GAUTHY JEAN MICHEL 1112 1:06:24 9,9 6:02 16 H40
60 MARICIAUX VICTOR 1529 1:06:27 9,9 6:02 39 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
61 CLOOS COLIN 1311 1:06:49 9,9 6:04 40 H<40
62 FAFCHAMPS MICHEL 1189 1:06:49 9,9 6:04 17 H40
63 GYET PHILIPPE 1315 1:07:05 9,8 6:05 18 H40
64 COMPÈRE HUGO 1526 1:07:40 9,8 6:09 41 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
65 LEMOINE LUC 1192 1:07:43 9,7 6:09 19 H40
66 TUTIAUX ARNAUD 1092 1:08:08 9,7 6:11 20 H40 Team PSA
67 KARYDAS IOANNIS 1140 1:08:13 9,7 6:12 42 H<40
68 LEJOLY FLORENCE 1180 1:08:19 9,7 6:12 5 F<40
69 MOINEAU LUHAN 1227 1:08:33 9,6 6:13 43 H<40
70 DIAZ AZURY 1239 1:08:33 9,6 6:13 6 F<40
71 LEVAUX ANTOINE 1528 1:08:39 9,6 6:14 44 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
72 MOREAU MARTIN 1530 1:08:41 9,6 6:14 45 H<40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
73 HOST LORIN 1185 1:08:45 9,6 6:15 46 H<40
74 BREUWER JONATHAN 1236 1:09:24 9,5 6:18 47 H<40
75 SCHMITZ JEAN-RÉMY 1079 1:09:33 9,5 6:19 48 H<40
76 TRINE PIERRE 1091 1:09:33 9,5 6:19 49 H<40
77 SENEN CHRISTIAN 1308 1:09:41 9,5 6:20 21 H40
78 MIGNON PHILIPPE 1274 1:09:42 9,5 6:20 22 H40
79 VAN DER SANDEN VINCENT 1272 1:09:45 9,5 6:20 23 H40
80 DONA DAVID 1250 1:09:47 9,5 6:20 50 H<40
81 DELBRASSINE NIELS 1023 1:09:48 9,5 6:20 51 H<40
82 STINI SIRHAN 1266 1:09:50 9,4 6:20 24 H40
83 DEHOTTAY JACQUES 1249 1:09:52 9,4 6:21 25 H40
84 BINET FLEUR 1005 1:09:59 9,4 6:21 2 F40 Team PSA
85 MICHEL ERIC 1198 1:10:01 9,4 6:21 26 H40
86 HOURLAY FREDERIC 1118 1:10:14 9,4 6:23 27 H40
87 COUNOTTE XAVIER 1233 1:10:18 9,4 6:23 28 H40
88 LHERMITTE MICHEL 1181 1:10:40 9,3 6:25 29 H40
89 LUYCKX DIMITRI 1057 1:11:14 9,3 6:28 52 H<40
90 ORTIZ MIGUEL 1268 1:11:34 9,2 6:30 53 H<40
91 LECLERCQ SEAN 1512 1:11:41 9,2 6:31 54 H<40 Team Actuose
92 SIMON ANDRÉ 1082 1:11:46 9,2 6:31 30 H40 Team PSA
93 GASPAR JONATHAN 1173 1:12:28 9,1 6:35 55 H<40
94 POWOLNY MARCEL 1116 1:12:32 9,1 6:35 56 H<40
95 SMET HELOISE 1130 1:12:35 9,1 6:35 7 F<40
96 RENSON JEAN LUC 1231 1:12:41 9,1 6:36 31 H40
97 DE CECCO JONATHAN 1015 1:12:43 9,1 6:36 57 H<40
98 LEMOINE MICHEL 1055 1:12:50 9,1 6:37 32 H40 Challenge l’avenir
99 VISCONTI MELISSA 1519 1:13:02 9,0 6:38 8 F<40 Team Garage Buche
100 HORWARD BENEDICTE 1222 1:13:28 9,0 6:40 3 F40
101 VERVIER ERIC 1223 1:13:28 9,0 6:40 33 H40
102 SARLET CAROL 1221 1:13:28 9,0 6:40 9 F<40
103 HERPERS EMOYENI 1120 1:13:35 9,0 6:41 10 F<40
104 HERPERS JEAN 1121 1:13:37 9,0 6:41 34 H40
105 WAUTERS THOMAS 1105 1:13:39 9,0 6:41 58 H<40
106 SCHWICKERATH NICOLAS 1081 1:13:41 9,0 6:41 59 H<40
107 HECUER DENNIS 1115 1:13:43 9,0 6:42 60 H<40
108 REDMERS CHRISTINA 1114 1:13:45 8,9 6:42 11 F<40
109 MARAITE MANUEL 1135 1:13:56 8,9 6:43 35 H40
110 LARBUISSON JESSICA 1313 1:14:13 8,9 6:44 12 F<40
111 GOFFIN REGIS 1234 1:14:21 8,9 6:45 36 H40
112 LACRIOLA JONATHAN 1131 1:14:24 8,9 6:45 61 H<40
113 VAN LIEROP MAXIM 1094 1:14:30 8,9 6:46 62 H<40
114 WERNER JULIE 1205 1:14:41 8,8 6:47 13 F<40
115 GASPARD LAURA 1035 1:15:03 8,8 6:49 14 F<40
116 CREMER OLIVIER 1207 1:15:09 8,8 6:49 37 H40
117 HANS LAURENT 1208 1:15:13 8,8 6:50 63 H<40
118 BASTIN MICHEL 1197 1:15:18 8,8 6:50 64 H<40
119 PAULUS FREDERIC 1294 1:15:21 8,8 6:51 38 H40
120 SCHOONBROODT CHRISTOPHE 1295 1:15:24 8,8 6:51 39 H40
121 BOURDON KESSY 1502 1:15:25 8,7 6:51 15 F<40 Team Actuose
122 DELFORGE SOLANGE 1025 1:15:26 8,7 6:51 4 F40
123 RENARD THIBAUT 1076 1:15:29 8,7 6:51 65 H<40
124 CLOSSET SÉBASTIEN 1010 1:15:30 8,7 6:51 66 H<40
125 DESSAUCY KARINE 1270 1:15:32 8,7 6:52 5 F40
126 LARUELLE ALAIN 1206 1:15:37 8,7 6:52 40 H40
127 GATHY FRANCIS 1269 1:15:39 8,7 6:52 41 H40
128 DELMELLE EVELYN 1027 1:15:49 8,7 6:53 6 F40
129 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE 1317 1:16:04 8,7 6:54 7 F40
130 SCHWAIGER YVES 1316 1:16:06 8,7 6:55 42 H40
131 BELOTTI BRUNO 1003 1:16:08 8,7 6:55 43 H40 Team PSA
132 ZUNE AUDREY 1111 1:16:21 8,6 6:56 16 F<40
133 ROUFOSSE ARNAUD 1117 1:16:23 8,6 6:56 67 H<40
134 VAN KEMPEN ERIK 1093 1:16:26 8,6 6:56 68 H<40 Alergotura
135 BEAUVOIS JULIE 1314 1:16:54 8,6 6:59 17 F<40
136 MORAY JULIEN 1063 1:16:59 8,6 6:59 69 H<40
137 BOUDRON BORIS 1008 1:17:06 8,6 7:00 70 H<40
138 HAEGEMAN BO 1039 1:17:10 8,6 7:00 71 H<40
139 LAROSE DANIEL 1052 1:17:11 8,5 7:01 44 H40
140 BODIN DAVID 1007 1:17:37 8,5 7:03 45 H40 Team PSA
141 BASSLEER OLIVIER 1179 1:17:40 8,5 7:03 46 H40
142 FILLIERS VALERIE 1031 1:18:01 8,5 7:05 18 F<40 -
143 DEHOTTAY MAGALI 1276 1:18:23 8,4 7:07 8 F40
144 DOUNE ROBIN 1132 1:18:25 8,4 7:07 72 H<40
145 GROSJEAN VINCIANE 1196 1:18:27 8,4 7:07 9 F40
146 ZUBIOLO EMMANUELLE 1110 1:18:30 8,4 7:08 10 F40
147 WEICKMANS EDITH 1228 1:18:34 8,4 7:08 11 F40
148 SANCHEZ ANDREW 1310 1:18:38 8,4 7:08 73 H<40
149 LEON VICTOR 1241 1:18:40 8,4 7:09 47 H40
150 MOSCA VINCENT 1242 1:18:41 8,4 7:09 48 H40
151 SCHYNS GAETAN 1201 1:18:44 8,4 7:09 74 H<40
152 KARA AYHAN 1309 1:18:45 8,4 7:09 49 H40
153 NOEL DENIS 1191 1:18:51 8,4 7:10 75 H<40
154 DEWALQUE THIERRY 1232 1:18:57 8,4 7:10 50 H40
155 PIROTIN VÉRONIQUE 1531 1:18:59 8,4 7:10 12 F40 Team Fleur de Franchimont
156 PLOUMEN LOIC 1263 1:19:01 8,4 7:11 76 H<40
157 CREMERS CHRISTOPHE 1011 1:19:03 8,3 7:11 51 H40 -
158 DORMAL CATHERINE 1199 1:19:15 8,3 7:12 19 F<40
159 GOBLET AUGUSTIN 1037 1:19:31 8,3 7:13 77 H<40
160 DELVAUX AUDREY 1277 1:19:59 8,3 7:16 20 F<40
161 THOMSON TEVA 1298 1:20:23 8,2 7:18 78 H<40
162 THOMSON FREDERIC 1299 1:20:27 8,2 7:18 52 H40
163 FRAIPONT SABINE 1033 1:20:28 8,2 7:18 13 F40 FCHA
164 MARICHAL SANDRA 1060 1:20:30 8,2 7:19 14 F40 Bio-San
165 RENTMEISTER JEAN 1077 1:20:32 8,2 7:19 53 H40 Bio-San
166 ARNOLDY CAROLE 1138 1:20:33 8,2 7:19 21 F<40
167 DUPUIS PHILIPPE 1139 1:20:35 8,2 7:19 79 H<40
168 FREULON JULES 1177 1:20:49 8,2 7:20 80 H<40
169 HABRAN PHILIPPE 1262 1:20:51 8,2 7:21 54 H40
170 HAVARD MARIE 1041 1:20:54 8,2 7:21 22 F<40 TTF
171 ZANGERLÉ BRIGITTE 1273 1:20:56 8,2 7:21 15 F40
172 KUZMEL ALLA 1247 1:21:10 8,1 7:22 23 F<40
173 LOGNARD STEPHANIE 1302 1:21:11 8,1 7:22 24 F<40
174 DECKERS MICHEL 1020 1:21:27 8,1 7:24 81 H<40
175 KOHUT SLAWKA 1143 1:21:54 8,1 7:26 25 F<40
176 FEMBEEK KIRSTEN 1142 1:21:56 8,1 7:26 26 F<40
177 FREULON NICOLAS 1176 1:22:34 8,0 7:30 82 H<40
178 FREULON SANDRINE 1178 1:22:38 8,0 7:30 16 F40
179 ROBBI RUDY 1046 1:22:42 8,0 7:31 55 H40 SERUNNERS
180 CANISIUS OLIVIER 1251 1:22:54 8,0 7:32 56 H40
181 LAMY GERARD 1051 1:22:58 8,0 7:32 57 H40 Team PSA
182 WERTZ BERNARD 1301 1:23:06 7,9 7:33 58 H40
183 JORIS JULES 1261 1:23:39 7,9 7:36 83 H<40
184 GUILLEMIN ISABELLE 1225 1:23:41 7,9 7:36 17 F40
185 VILLIÉRE GREGORY 1100 1:24:06 7,8 7:38 59 H40 Team PSA
186 DE SPA CAROLINE 1209 1:24:15 7,8 7:39 18 F40
187 GAUTHY ANNE FRANCOISE 1304 1:24:17 7,8 7:39 19 F40
188 HAAN FREDERIC 1305 1:24:19 7,8 7:39 60 H40
189 WERTZ AURELIE 1252 1:24:23 7,8 7:40 27 F<40
190 LEROY HELENE 1226 1:24:28 7,8 7:40 28 F<40
191 LAMBRECHTS CHARLOTTE 1050 1:24:29 7,8 7:40 29 F<40
192 ROMHELEN GILLES 1186 1:25:37 7,7 7:47 HSC
193 KENLER MARIE 1524 1:26:03 7,7 7:49 30 F<40 Team Jogging +
194 COLLARD SIMON 1523 1:26:04 7,7 7:49 84 H<40 Team Jogging +
195 TANASE ARIELLE 1087 1:26:08 7,7 7:49 20 F40 DRA
196 BASTIN FLORINE 1183 1:26:26 7,6 7:51 31 F<40
197 CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE 1134 1:26:27 7,6 7:51 61 H40
198 LOUKIA NADIA 1133 1:26:28 7,6 7:51 32 F<40
199 BODSON MANON 1254 1:26:46 7,6 7:53 33 F<40
200 WISLEZ SANDRA 1146 1:27:05 7,6 7:55 34 F<40
201 BASTIN LAURA 1001 1:27:16 7,6 7:56 35 F<40 Les Boitheux
202 XHAYET ESTELLE 1109 1:27:18 7,6 7:56 36 F<40
203 BEAUVE PAULINE 1144 1:27:22 7,6 7:56 37 F<40
204 BASTIN AMANDINE 1145 1:27:31 7,5 7:57 38 F<40
205 BEAUVE BEATRICE 1119 1:27:33 7,5 7:57 21 F40
206 RABEZARA SIDONIE CLARA 1312 1:27:45 7,5 7:58 22 F40
207 DROMAL BENOIT 1202 1:27:46 7,5 7:58 85 H<40
208 VANNESTE BENOIT 1203 1:27:48 7,5 7:58 86 H<40
209 TILLEMANS BÉNÉDICTE 1089 1:27:51 7,5 7:59 23 F40 Verviers
210 WILKET NATACHA 1106 1:27:54 7,5 7:59 24 F40 Verviers
211 OTTE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER 1067 1:28:04 7,5 8:00 87 H<40 Arthur forever
212 JORIS JULIE 1260 1:28:30 7,5 8:02 39 F<40
213 GENON SOPHIE 1220 1:28:43 7,4 8:03 25 F40
214 HEKLINGER LUCAS 1042 1:28:54 7,4 8:04 88 H<40 Team HEK
215 VISSER ANNEMIEKE 1103 1:29:06 7,4 8:06 40 F<40
216 WAREGNE DENIS 1244 1:29:41 7,4 8:09 62 H40
217 OHN VÉRONIQUE 1066 1:29:43 7,4 8:09 26 F40 Les éoles villers-le-bouillet
218 CUTAIA ALEXANDRE 1012 1:29:52 7,3 8:10 89 H<40 FN06
219 BONJEAN CHRISTINE 1124 1:30:24 7,3 8:13 27 F40
220 GILLET VALÉRIE 1126 1:30:28 7,3 8:13 28 F40
221 DEWULF NONO 1125 1:30:29 7,3 8:13 FSC
222 SLEVEN KATHLEEN 1083 1:30:56 7,3 8:16 41 F<40
223 KOOLEN PETER 1049 1:30:58 7,3 8:16 90 H<40
224 BOUTEILLE FLORENCE 1224 1:31:00 7,3 8:16 42 F<40
225 VANWALLEGHEM LISE 1097 1:31:04 7,2 8:16 43 F<40 Charsen & Nathalie
226 BLONDEAU FRANÇOISE 1006 1:31:45 7,2 8:20 29 F40
227 JENNES PATRICK 1136 1:31:55 7,2 8:21 63 H40
228 STOCK CÉCILE 1522 1:32:10 7,2 8:22 44 F<40 Team GTA Services
229 GIEBELS KARINE 1521 1:32:13 7,2 8:23 30 F40 Team GTA Services
230 BOUTET MARIE 1516 1:32:15 7,2 8:23 45 F<40 Team Garage Buche
231 GAGEOT PASCAL 1113 1:32:19 7,1 8:23 64 H40
232 MULLER REBECCA 1184 1:32:29 7,1 8:24 46 F<40
233 VAN DE SANDE JULIE 1182 1:33:01 7,1 8:27 47 F<40
234 DEBIASI DEB 1018 1:33:04 7,1 8:27 65 H40
235 JORIS DIDIER 1258 1:33:33 7,1 8:30 66 H40
236 CHARPENTIER LUDUVINE 1127 1:33:44 7,0 8:31 48 F<40
237 TOMBERG CÉLINE 1090 1:33:44 7,0 8:31 49 F<40
238 FRIPPIAT ALIX 1245 1:33:51 7,0 8:31 31 F40
239 DESSERT LUC 1212 1:34:04 7,0 8:33 67 H40
240 VEREECKE GAELLE 1098 1:35:26 6,9 8:40 50 F<40
241 VEREECKE LAURA 1099 1:35:33 6,9 8:41 51 F<40
242 POLOME NATHALIE 1071 1:35:36 6,9 8:41 32 F40
243 POLOME VALÉRIE 1072 1:35:38 6,9 8:41 33 F40
244 FIVET ERIC 2073 1:36:10 6,9 8:44 68 H40
245 BEAUDON SABINE 1265 1:36:17 6,9 8:45 34 F40
246 LEJEUNE KATHY 1054 1:36:19 6,9 8:45 35 F40
247 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 1036 1:36:21 6,8 8:45 36 F40
248 PONCELET MELANIE 1194 1:36:22 6,8 8:45 52 F<40
249 KRAJEWSKI ANNE 1122 1:36:24 6,8 8:45 53 F<40
250 JORIS JULIETTE 1259 1:37:36 6,8 8:52 54 F<40
251 ERNEUX COLIENNE 1029 1:38:07 6,7 8:55 55 F<40
252 ERNEUX GATIEN 1030 1:38:12 6,7 8:55 91 H<40
253 ABYAT DANIEL 1500 1:39:40 6,6 9:03 92 H<40 Team Actuose
254 BASTIN MARGAUX 1002 1:40:00 6,6 9:05 56 F<40 Les Boitheux
255 CAMPEGGIO NINO 1505 1:40:22 6,6 9:07 93 H<40 Team Actuose
256 FOUVEZ BRIGITTE 1032 1:40:25 6,6 9:07 37 F40
257 DE BRUIJN ANOUK 1014 1:40:27 6,6 9:07 57 F<40
258 RASINK MARTIJN 1075 1:40:29 6,6 9:08 94 H<40
259 MAQUET SYLVIE 1291 1:40:31 6,6 9:08 38 F40
260 LAVOOIJ JOHN 1053 1:40:33 6,6 9:08 69 H40
261 VON MINDEN CHRIS 1104 1:40:35 6,6 9:08 70 H40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
262 VANDEBERG CHRISTINE 1303 1:40:44 6,6 9:09 58 F<40
263 TACKOEN FABIEN 1086 1:40:59 6,5 9:10 71 H40
264 GRAEVEN JO 1246 1:41:02 6,5 9:11 59 F<40
265 CHATRY CORALIE 1009 1:41:20 6,5 9:12 60 F<40 Team PSA
266 BALTUS FRANCOISE 1000 1:43:51 6,4 9:26 39 F40
267 CARPENTIER FRANÇOIS 1532 1:44:07 6,3 9:27 95 H<40 Team Bureau Detiffe
268 DEVIGNE FRANÇOISE 1533 1:44:12 6,3 9:28 61 F<40 Team Bureau Detiffe
269 HOUBION MARIE 1044 1:44:54 6,3 9:32 62 F<40 Mp studio Dinant
270 VADALA CIARA 1514 1:45:36 6,2 9:36 63 F<40 Team Actuose
271 LAMBY NANCY 1511 1:45:37 6,2 9:36 64 F<40 Team Actuose
272 WILLEM VINCENT 1107 1:46:30 6,2 9:40 96 H<40 Lichtenbusch Crew
273 RENSON ROSE 1520 1:46:52 6,2 9:42 40 F40 Team Spa Monopole
274 HERGOT THOMAS 1214 1:48:09 6,1 9:49 97 H<40
275 HERGOT LAURENCE 1215 1:48:10 6,1 9:50 41 F40
276 MOSCA ANNE MARIE 1211 1:49:31 6,0 9:57 42 F40
277 MAWET CHANTAL 1210 1:49:32 6,0 9:57 43 F40
278 JAGIELO ELIANE 1047 1:49:59 6,0 9:59 44 F40
279 NIZET CHRISTIAN 1187 1:49:59 6,0 9:59 72 H40
280 POLLARA PINO 1175 1:50:00 6,0 10:00 73 H40
281 ABYAT ZACHARIA 1501 1:51:36 5,9 10:08 98 H<40 Team Actuose
282 GOSSET MARIE-FRANÇOISE 1509 1:51:53 5,9 10:10 45 F40 Team Actuose
283 GOFFLOT KILLIAN 1508 1:57:40 5,6 10:41 99 H<40 Team Actuose
284 BOURGEOIS ALBERT 1503 1:59:14 5,5 10:50 74 H40 Team Actuose
285 CAMPEGGIO KIMBERY 1506 1:59:15 5,5 10:50 65 F<40 Team Actuose
286 GRIGNARD ETIENNE 1510 1:59:17 5,5 10:50 75 H40 Team Actuose
287 SCHÜLLER SUSANNE 1080 2:04:45 5,3 11:20 66 F<40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
288 SCHÄFER VERENA 1078 2:04:48 5,3 11:20 67 F<40 Ausdauerschule by bunert
289 MATANDU CONSOLANCE 1513 2:17:57 4,8 12:32 68 F<40 Team Actuose
290 CAMPEGGIO FIONA 1504 2:17:59 4,8 12:32 69 F<40 Team Actuose